Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-03-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2730 33 50 118 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 31 57 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2604 39 63 176 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 29 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2574 36 49 145 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 18 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 42 70 90 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 24 47 101 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2514 54 80 218 Japan
10 Qi Guan 2509 29 50 94 China
11 Jiang Qiwen 2506 21 28 47 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 22 33 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 8 11 67 Chinese Taipei
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 20 35 75 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao, China
17 Hasegawa Kazuto 2465 26 44 103 Japan
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 33 45 52 China
19 He Qifa 2462 18 21 21 China
20 Lu Hai 2460 35 38 38 China
21 Mei Fan 2457 41 58 92 China
22 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
23 Lan Zhiren 2449 35 63 112 China
24 Chen Jing 2447 21 27 31 China
25 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 33 61 100 China
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2443 7 7 62 Chinese Taipei
27 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 6 8 13 Korea
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 21 34 49 Macao, China
29 Huang Liqin 2431 39 45 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
32 Ni Zhongxing 2406 18 31 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Xia Sheng 2379 16 16 16 China
35 Huang Yufeng 2363 13 13 13 China
36 Gardstrom Petter 2362 28 57 81 Sweden
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
38 Koyama Jun 2353 38 69 194 Japan
39 Tanaka Toshiki 2351 8 12 39 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 31 69 153 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
42 Kuga Akio 2348 6 18 51 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2340 10 18 39 Russia
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 2 27 63 Estonia
45 Li Xiaoqing 2336 40 57 63 China
46 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 15 116 Japan
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 30 52 54 China
49 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
50 Kawano Takahisa 2303 26 30 57 Japan
51 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 42 Chinese Taipei
52 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
53 Huang Shengming 2286 19 35 35 China
54 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 51 Chinese Taipei
55 Meng Jiehuan 2280 24 32 32 China
56 Wang Qingqing 2277 52 79 144 China
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
58 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 7 68 Japan
59 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 47 80 167 Russia
60 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
61 Wang Qichao 2271 14 14 14 China
62 Liu Yang 2270 34 65 103 China
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 11 89 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 15 23 37 China
65 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
66 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 2 Japan
67 Epifanov Dmitry 2260 75 118 243 Russia
68 Qian Kun 2259 1 18 23 China
69 Chen Ko-Han 2257 6 14 96 Chinese Taipei
70 Mesila Villem 2256 41 79 234 Estonia
71 Zhu Tianyi 2255 16 35 51 China
72 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 7 13 China
73 Fedotov Denis 2252 67 189 452 Russia
74 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 11 22 China
75 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
76 Fan Xingcen 2246 9 19 21 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
78 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
79 Iio Yoshihiro 2234 28 44 136 Japan
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 14 33 35 China
81 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 15 69 Japan
82 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2229 15 21 65 Chinese Taipei
83 Topkin Georg-Romet 2224 41 112 321 Estonia
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
85 Zhang Jiguo 2221 14 29 41 China
86 Xie Weixiang 2218 13 18 18 China
87 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 24 48 120 Russia
88 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 21 59 Japan
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 3 12 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 87 Russia
91 Lents Johann 2203 4 11 63 Estonia
92 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
93 Wu Zhiqin 2200 33 50 65 China
94 Karasyov Maxim 2197 39 69 151 Russia
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
96 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
97 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 4 8 76 Chinese Taipei
98 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
99 Gu Wei 2191 0 4 14 China
100 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 11 23 Chinese Taipei
101 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
102 Dong Xiaoli 2179 30 43 49 China
103 Makarov Pavel 2179 33 74 204 Russia
104 Danilin Ivan 2178 36 53 175 Russia
105 Hu Long 2177 17 22 22 China
106 Chen Xin 2177 23 31 38 China
107 Inoue Fumiya 2176 64 83 89 Japan
108 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
109 Han Tae-ho 2175 13 20 22 Korea
110 Ono Takayuki 2174 33 51 103 Japan
111 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
112 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2171 54 90 234 Japan
113 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
114 Miyamoto Syunju 2165 32 47 84 Japan
115 Hobemagi Martin 2164 26 71 186 Estonia
116 Rizvanov Edward 2164 33 33 33 Russia
117 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
118 Zhang Wenbo 2162 20 25 25 China
119 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
120 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
121 Kryuchok Roman 2153 6 22 157 Russia
122 Zhu Kai 2153 12 12 12 China
123 Huang Jianguang 2152 15 18 20 China
124 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
125 Ling Shijie 2145 5 10 10 China
126 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 17 Japan
127 Jang Won-cheol 2142 21 26 26 Korea
128 Chen Jie 2140 14 14 17 China
129 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
130 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
131 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
132 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
133 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
134 Lin Yizhong 2129 15 15 15 China
135 Zhao Duping 2127 6 11 11 China
136 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 42 Russia
137 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
138 Karlsson Stefan 2122 25 66 143 Sweden
139 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 1 68 Russia
140 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
141 Sakamoto Hirouji 2114 10 20 58 Japan
142 Makino Mitsunori 2113 31 31 31 Japan
143 Fujita Maiko 2110 47 69 69 Japan
144 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
145 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 108 Russia
146 Mano Yoshihisa 2106 8 13 80 Japan
147 Wang Yelin 2103 28 43 46 China
148 Salnikov Pavel 2102 67 136 307 Russia
149 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 10 16 25 Russia
150 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
151 Kito Shinichi 2097 20 21 21 Japan
152 Park Han-Ju 2097 4 7 12 Korea
153 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
154 Ilu Timo 2089 8 15 39 Estonia
155 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 40 Japan
156 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 0 7 17 Japan
157 Hata Masayuki 2086 13 20 47 Japan
158 Andersson Tord 2083 5 11 21 Sweden
159 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
160 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 7 Japan
161 Kachaev Denis 2079 52 103 212 Russia
162 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
163 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 59 119 190 Russia
164 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
165 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
166 Kusajima Masato 2071 25 39 79 Japan
167 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 6 32 Japan
168 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 6 Sweden
169 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
170 Maruyama Yasushi 2066 9 24 75 Japan
171 Kim Su Chan 2065 17 19 28 Korea
172 Seo Tae-woong 2061 4 7 10 Korea
173 Hu Xi 2061 0 3 3 China
174 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao, China
175 Liu Xun 2060 32 52 63 China
176 Dong Chenying 2055 8 10 13 China
177 Park Sang-Hyeon 2046 2 2 17 Korea
178 Xiao Huifang 2046 20 30 31 China
179 Xu Jiaqi 2044 16 16 16 China
180 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
181 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 24 48 68 Russia
182 Fujii Naoki 2038 2 6 28 Japan
183 Skuridin Alexey 2038 16 24 24 Russia
184 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
185 Balabhai Viktor 2032 67 115 311 Russia
186 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
187 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 1 3 Japan
188 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
189 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 20 Japan
190 Iwano Fumio 2028 16 30 73 Japan
191 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 0 11 52 Chinese Taipei
192 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
193 Artemyev Sergey 2020 24 50 91 Russia
194 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 27 Japan
195 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
196 Lindberg Kristian 2014 8 22 26 Sweden
197 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 5 7 29 Chinese Taipei
198 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2005 4 4 27 Japan
199 Hayashi Shoichi 2004 8 19 19 Japan
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 4 8 17 Japan
201 Filinov Vladimir 2000 53 88 256 Russia
202 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
203 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
204 Maruta Koji 1995 12 18 47 Japan
205 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 27 31 37 China
206 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
207 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
208 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 24 Japan
209 Ma Hongzhou 1992 5 11 18 China
210 Zhong Yuyang 1988 10 16 16 China
211 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
212 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
213 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
214 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
215 Huo Jiuxu 1985 23 30 30 China
216 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
217 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 9 16 35 Japan
218 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
219 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 4 10 Japan
220 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
221 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
222 Sandstrom Richard 1971 35 54 96 Sweden
223 Maruta Hiroki 1966 25 35 100 Japan
224 Qiu Yujin 1964 7 15 16 China
225 Shen Lanxin 1963 11 11 11 China
226 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 6 14 42 Japan
227 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 5 9 12 Korea
228 Zhan Liyang 1950 7 20 32 China
229 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
230 Yu Yaping 1945 14 14 14 China
231 Metreveli Irina 1944 20 74 162 Russia
232 Kim Seong-hyeon 1943 8 11 13 Korea
233 Katsev Ilya 1941 54 97 210 Russia
234 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 27 62 Russia
235 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 12 23 Japan
236 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 4 6 12 Japan
237 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
238 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
239 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 0 29 50 Russia
240 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 10 15 Russia
241 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 6 Japan
242 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 24 29 57 Russia
243 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
244 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
245 Barykin Victor 1910 8 32 40 Russia
246 Jonsson Peter 1909 25 69 160 Sweden
247 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 9 32 114 Russia
248 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
249 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 10 21 49 Japan
250 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
251 Yu Yajun 1897 26 41 41 China
252 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 29 Chinese Taipei
253 Orlov Maxim 1894 40 71 105 Russia
254 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 11 25 70 Sweden
255 Volkov Sergey 1887 8 23 65 Russia
256 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 46 136 336 Estonia
257 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 10 50 Russia
258 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 9 Japan
259 Park Woong-bae 1876 20 24 26 Korea
260 Purk Tauri 1876 12 46 133 Estonia
261 Semyonov Oleg 1871 16 52 193 Russia
262 Lohmus Kristofer 1868 13 87 240 Estonia
263 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
264 Jin Yichan 1860 7 7 7 China
265 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 26 Japan
266 Lisyutin Alexander 1860 55 90 205 Russia
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
268 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
269 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
270 Kolk Kuno 1847 26 93 259 Estonia
271 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
272 Hirono Masakazu 1844 9 9 13 Japan
273 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 15 24 87 Russia
274 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
275 Lashko Kira 1817 15 31 181 Russia
276 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
277 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 5 10 27 Japan
278 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
279 Oborina Anastasja 1804 26 40 158 Russia
280 Kang Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
281 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 6 36 Japan
282 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
283 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
284 Maruyama Takashi 1792 15 15 15 Japan
285 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
286 Metreveli Maksim 1787 57 136 280 Russia
287 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
288 Tao Junji 1774 6 9 10 China
289 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 8 28 Russia
290 Ikla Markus 1764 23 66 213 Estonia
291 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 8 Japan
292 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 5 55 Estonia
293 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 101 Russia
294 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 107 Russia
295 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 87 Russia
296 Burtsev Peter 1743 78 91 95 Russia
297 Morozov Egor 1741 32 44 47 Russia
298 Moor Karl-Mattias 1727 46 123 299 Estonia
299 Salnikova Nonna 1725 43 89 243 Russia
300 Maltell Tommy 1718 6 19 20 Sweden
301 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
302 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
303 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
304 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
305 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
306 Sadova Taisia 1692 46 86 164 Russia
307 Yusupmurzina Darya 1683 111 202 358 Russia
308 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 10 Japan
309 Lillemaa Argo 1674 0 32 85 Estonia
310 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
311 Kuleshov Mikhail 1674 10 38 91 Russia
312 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 51 83 150 Russia
313 Piik Sander 1662 41 112 272 Estonia
314 Karlsson Irene 1656 8 22 43 Estonia
315 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 30 132 Russia
316 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 111 Russia
317 Fanell Jan 1643 1 9 18 Sweden
318 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
319 Orlov Denis 1641 4 20 97 Estonia
320 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637 51 63 63 Russia
321 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 7 12 Sweden
322 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 12 27 Greece
323 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 14 33 33 Russia
324 Gromov Danila 1599 27 55 89 Russia
325 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 18 Sweden
326 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 32 108 325 Russia
327 Kalnitsky Oleg 1593 34 58 151 Russia
328 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
329 Koni Kirke 1576 16 79 192 Estonia
330 Nyberg Bengt 1563 9 36 73 Sweden
331 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
332 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 95 Estonia
333 Stoyanov Kirill 1546 66 118 266 Russia
334 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 37 Russia
335 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 31 Russia
336 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
337 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 5 42 171 Russia
338 Raag Ardi 1525 8 29 118 Estonia
339 Dyachkov Nikita 1520 68 123 329 Russia
340 Buszkowski Ludwik 1510 53 72 126 Russia
341 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
342 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 13 130 Russia
343 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
344 Matushkina Ksenia 1479 58 107 231 Russia
345 Laane Rauno 1478 30 87 142 Estonia
346 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 3 Russia
347 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 9 109 Estonia
348 Stulova Kristina 1461 36 111 267 Russia
349 Narva Mart 1458 4 7 121 Estonia
350 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
351 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 8 32 Russia
352 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 16 82 Russia
353 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 0 58 Estonia
354 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
355 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 7 107 Estonia
356 Savik Aki 1440 0 11 11 Estonia
357 Tolstoguzova Daria 1435 41 67 96 Russia
358 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
359 Kachaeva Ilona 1431 55 95 148 Russia
360 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
361 Galochkin Sergey 1419 18 18 32 Russia
362 Arzybov Vladislav 1416 25 47 65 Russia
363 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 10 37 Sweden
364 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
365 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 57 Estonia
366 Stoyanov Egor 1396 60 113 165 Russia
367 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1394 28 64 90 Estonia
368 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
369 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1384 57 105 238 Russia
370 Porokhina Ekaterina 1375 75 124 222 Russia
371 Narva Jaan Oskar 1368 12 31 83 Estonia
372 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 48 Estonia
373 Shabanov Ruslan 1357 25 82 252 Russia
374 Troitsky Vsevolod 1357 37 61 61 Russia
375 Chernyi Anton 1348 27 33 33 Russia
376 Kondakov Ilya 1346 24 24 24 Russia
377 Murumaa Magnus 1345 19 43 122 Estonia
378 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
379 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 5 Russia
380 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 9 30 75 Russia
381 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 46 Russia
382 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 52 Russia
383 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
384 Stulova Veronika 1323 61 113 197 Russia
385 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 45 Russia
386 Moisto Mairon 1318 0 22 104 Estonia
387 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 33 Russia
388 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 5 35 Russia
389 Sidorov Mikhail 1307 47 65 88 Russia
390 Novikova Daria 1304 22 69 168 Russia
391 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
392 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
393 Stulova Darya 1300 14 51 160 Russia
394 Prokopyev Andrei 1291 77 104 151 Russia
395 Naumov Egor 1284 56 84 127 Russia
396 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 16 35 Russia
397 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
398 Laanemets Emil 1269 10 27 27 Estonia
399 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 9 14 Russia
400 Kolk Mari 1264 20 54 110 Estonia
401 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 7 56 Estonia
402 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
403 Sonina Marina 1251 12 56 139 Russia
404 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 4 11 11 Russia
405 Mumm Kristina 1239 8 10 36 Estonia
406 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 5 24 Russia
407 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 5 Estonia
408 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 15 Russia
409 Lapin Ivan 1226 14 31 101 Russia
410 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 51 Estonia
411 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1215 56 82 125 Russia
412 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
413 Nitov Melissa 1195 26 26 26 Estonia
414 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 63 Estonia
415 Roginski Roman 1185 9 25 26 Russia
416 Linich Anastasia 1174 18 18 18 Russia
417 Gorbachev Daniil 1173 48 70 70 Russia
418 Reznik Grigorii 1172 6 22 47 Russia
419 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
420 Petrova Mariia 1171 11 11 11 Russia
421 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
422 Potapov Maxim 1150 13 19 29 Russia
423 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 40 Estonia
424 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
425 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 2 41 Russia
426 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 34 Estonia
427 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
428 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 57 Russia
429 Kazanina Daria 1129 9 22 47 Russia
430 Gershman Artem 1126 19 25 25 Russia
431 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 9 20 Russia
432 Shangina Alexandra 1121 60 87 117 Russia
433 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 16 25 56 Russia
434 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 27 Russia
435 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
436 Popova Maria 1108 0 9 27 Russia
437 Shkarupa Maria 1103 43 70 70 Russia
438 Fokichev Egor 1101 45 63 100 Russia
439 Sonina Vladislava 1098 17 54 100 Russia
440 Laane Kristjan 1096 17 33 33 Estonia
441 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
442 Fokicheva Anna 1090 37 52 78 Russia
443 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 17 17 Sweden
444 Pukk Oskar 1073 2 17 109 Estonia
445 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 29 79 Russia
446 Bykov Dmitrii 1055 19 39 65 Russia
447 Murumaa Mikael 1052 2 10 10 Estonia
448 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
449 Noskov Pavel 1043 23 40 60 Russia
450 Makhina Alla 1041 20 30 50 Russia
451 Makhin Matvei 1040 24 50 56 Russia
452 Barinov Rendom 1036 16 16 16 Russia
453 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
454 Kulin Maxim 1032 33 44 80 Russia
455 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 16 Estonia
456 Puzanov Georgi 1022 19 25 30 Russia
457 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
458 Popova Daria 1016 0 2 59 Russia
459 Churikova Daria 1012 20 20 20 Russia
460 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1002 38 48 54 Russia
461 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 22 37 59 Russia
462 Makarova  Daria 993 17 30 36 Russia
463 Startsev Maksim 992 25 36 42 Russia
464 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 7 15 Russia
465 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 11 Estonia
466 Buslakova Darya 964 42 44 44 Russia
467 Buslakova Anastasja 964 37 50 51 Russia
468 Pukk Martin 963 6 22 47 Estonia
469 Semenov Andrei 954 20 29 33 Russia
470 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 6 17 38 Russia
471 Shabanov Ivan 934 18 24 43 Russia
472 Vostriakova Yulia 924 34 51 69 Russia
473 Popova Maria 906 19 19 23 Russia
474 Volskaya Darya 905 21 23 23 Russia
475 Yudina Polina 894 38 50 54 Russia
476 Mikryukov Sergey 881 20 21 21 Russia
477 Stulova Alisa 779 25 33 38 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1574809551239 sec.