Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-12-04

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2726 22 38 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2615 19 53 154 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 15 45 121 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 9 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 0 42 90 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 13 37 101 Russia
9 Qi Guan 2509 3 29 84 China
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2508 32 73 183 Japan
11 Jiang Qiwen 2506 0 21 47 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 4 25 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Kawamura Norihiko 2483 4 24 63 Japan
14 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 4 11 57 Chinese Taipei
16 Lin Huang-Yu 2470 11 18 47 Chinese Taipei
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 0 33 52 China
19 He Qifa 2462 0 18 21 China
20 Lu Hai 2460 0 35 38 China
21 Mei Fan 2457 0 41 92 China
22 Wu Di 2452 0 5 5 China
23 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 35 102 China
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 6 33 92 Japan
25 Chen Jing 2447 0 21 31 China
26 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 33 100 China
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2441 7 7 7 Japan
28 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 3 7 13 Korea
29 Wai Chan Keong 2434 0 21 49 Macao, China
30 Huang Liqin 2431 0 39 45 China
31 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
32 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 33 Estonia
33 Ni Zhongxing 2406 2 18 31 China
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
35 Xia Sheng 2379 0 16 16 China
36 Hwang Do-hoon 2366 6 8 15 Korea
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 13 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 28 81 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 38 142 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 8 49 133 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
42 Tanaka Toshiki 2338 12 20 44 Japan
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 3 57 Estonia
44 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 40 63 China
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Zhang Yifeng 2327 0 30 54 China
47 Kuga Akio 2321 4 10 49 Japan
48 Kawano Takahisa 2313 9 29 57 Japan
49 Chen Ko-Han 2308 11 17 87 Chinese Taipei
50 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
52 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
53 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 23 Russia
54 Makino Mitsunori 2292 32 53 53 Japan
55 Tamada Yoichi 2287 18 22 60 Japan
56 Huang Shengming 2286 0 19 35 China
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
58 Meng Jiehuan 2280 0 24 32 China
59 Tachi Masaya 2279 17 25 95 Japan
60 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 52 131 China
61 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
62 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 24 62 167 Russia
63 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
64 Wang Qichao 2271 1 14 14 China
65 Liu Yang 2270 0 34 103 China
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 67 Japan
67 Yin Licheng 2269 0 15 37 China
68 Epifanov Dmitry 2265 27 99 226 Russia
69 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
70 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
71 Mesila Villem 2256 8 51 182 Estonia
72 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 16 51 China
73 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
74 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 16 16 45 Russia
75 Fujita Yudai 2251 16 16 69 Japan
76 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
77 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
78 Fan Xingcen 2246 0 9 21 China
79 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 16 Japan
80 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2238 5 20 63 Chinese Taipei
81 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
82 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 14 35 China
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 4 16 Korea
84 Zhang Jiguo 2221 0 14 41 China
85 Xie Weixiang 2218 0 13 18 China
86 Fedotov Denis 2217 14 115 427 Russia
87 Iio Yoshihiro 2215 18 36 128 Japan
88 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 24 39 104 Russia
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 3 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
91 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 14 Japan
92 Topkin Georg-Romet 2200 21 80 283 Estonia
93 Wu Zhiqin 2200 0 33 65 China
94 Karasyov Maxim 2197 15 54 133 Russia
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
96 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
97 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
98 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
99 Saarenpää Samuli 2188 3 3 3 Finland
100 Inoue Fumiya 2186 25 78 92 Japan
101 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 5 Japan
102 Matsuura Hiroshi 2184 9 20 55 Japan
103 Ono Takayuki 2180 24 50 97 Japan
104 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 30 49 China
105 Makarov Pavel 2179 33 54 194 Russia
106 Hu Long 2177 0 17 22 China
107 Chen Xin 2177 0 23 38 China
108 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
109 Lents Johann 2175 7 18 70 Estonia
110 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
111 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
112 Fujita Maiko 2166 41 76 94 Japan
113 Rizvanov Edward 2164 15 33 33 Russia
114 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
115 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 20 25 China
116 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
117 Zhu Kai 2153 0 12 12 China
118 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 15 20 China
119 Miyamoto Syunju 2148 13 40 84 Japan
120 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
121 Ilu Timo 2147 8 16 40 Estonia
122 Ling Shijie 2145 0 5 10 China
123 Jang Won-cheol 2140 9 32 35 Korea
124 Chen Jie 2140 0 14 17 China
125 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
126 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2136 35 73 189 Japan
127 Fu Liang 2131 0 9 9 China
128 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
129 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
130 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 15 15 China
131 Danilin Ivan 2129 23 44 166 Russia
132 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
133 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 42 Russia
134 Salnikov Pavel 2124 41 104 281 Russia
135 Han Tae-ho 2123 13 24 31 Korea
136 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
137 Karlsson Stefan 2122 8 33 130 Sweden
138 Hobemagi Martin 2122 14 43 154 Estonia
139 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 13 17 52 Japan
140 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 6 11 44 Japan
141 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 49 Russia
142 Liu Chao 2116 0 5 5 China
143 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
144 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 91 Russia
145 Wang Yelin 2103 0 28 46 China
146 Kryuchok Roman 2102 13 13 137 Russia
147 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 15 65 Chinese Taipei
148 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 16 25 Russia
149 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
150 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 9 16 Korea
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 18 Japan
153 Kachaev Denis 2088 43 90 211 Russia
154 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 21 Sweden
155 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 16 58 Chinese Taipei
156 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 3 Japan
157 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 4 6 21 Korea
158 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
159 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 23 81 166 Russia
160 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
161 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
162 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 24 Japan
163 Kim Hong Soon 2071 6 24 34 Korea
164 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
165 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 5 Japan
166 Maruyama Yasushi 2067 9 20 73 Japan
167 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
168 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 7 19 Japan
169 Seo Tae-woong 2061 0 5 10 Korea
170 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
171 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
172 Dong Chenying 2055 0 8 13 China
173 Xiao Huifang 2046 2 20 31 China
174 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 16 16 China
175 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
176 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 15 39 68 Russia
177 Skuridin Alexey 2038 8 16 24 Russia
178 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
179 Liu Xun 2034 7 39 70 China
180 Kito Shinichi 2034 20 31 32 Japan
181 Kusajima Masato 2030 8 33 73 Japan
182 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
183 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
184 Maruta Hiroki 2029 17 37 94 Japan
185 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 3 Japan
186 Hata Masayuki 2027 10 17 39 Japan
187 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
188 Balabhai Viktor 2023 43 95 283 Russia
189 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 5 25 Japan
190 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 30 Chinese Taipei
191 Artemyev Sergey 2020 15 44 87 Russia
192 Hayashi Shoichi 2017 9 15 25 Japan
193 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 4 Japan
194 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
195 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 8 26 Sweden
196 Iwano Fumio 2013 8 19 61 Japan
197 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
198 Filinov Vladimir 2000 44 79 234 Russia
199 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 4 14 Japan
200 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
201 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
202 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1997 7 8 28 Japan
203 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 0 27 37 China
204 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
205 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 6 Japan
206 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 5 18 China
207 Zhong Yuyang 1988 0 10 16 China
208 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 37 Japan
209 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
210 Huo Jiuxu 1985 0 23 30 China
211 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
212 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 9 29 Japan
213 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
214 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 2 10 Japan
215 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 10 11 China
216 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 12 44 Japan
217 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
218 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 35 82 Sweden
219 Qiu Yujin 1964 0 7 16 China
220 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 11 11 China
221 Katsev Ilya 1962 39 89 191 Russia
222 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 2 6 12 Korea
223 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 7 32 China
224 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
225 Yu Yaping 1945 0 14 14 China
226 Maruta Koji 1943 3 15 41 Japan
227 Å»ukowski Michał 1940 6 6 6 Poland
228 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 53 Russia
229 Suenaga Daiki 1935 13 13 13 Japan
230 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 22 Japan
231 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 4 9 Japan
232 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
233 Li Jiajun 1924 4 9 10 China
234 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
235 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 0 20 50 Russia
236 Metreveli Irina 1915 11 39 141 Russia
237 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
238 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 5 Japan
239 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 7 29 57 Russia
240 Kang Sang-min 1912 7 10 12 Korea
241 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
242 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
243 Barykin Victor 1910 0 23 32 Russia
244 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 0 24 105 Russia
245 Kim Seong-hyeon 1908 10 17 21 Korea
246 Park Woong-bae 1907 7 26 32 Korea
247 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 19 Japan
248 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 0 14 32 Japan
249 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
250 Yu Yajun 1897 0 26 41 China
251 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
252 Orlov Maxim 1894 8 40 105 Russia
253 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 11 58 Sweden
254 Volkov Sergey 1887 0 14 47 Russia
255 Kolk Kuno 1886 22 71 237 Estonia
256 Kawaai Hitoshi 1885 20 20 20 Japan
257 Jonsson Peter 1885 1 26 132 Sweden
258 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 81 302 Estonia
259 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 43 Russia
260 Purk Tauri 1876 0 42 133 Estonia
261 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 12 Japan
262 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 15 52 213 Estonia
263 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
264 Jin Yichan 1860 0 7 7 China
265 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
266 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
267 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
268 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
269 Burtsev Peter 1834 48 108 112 Russia
270 Semyonov Oleg 1827 16 32 178 Russia
271 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 15 78 Russia
272 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
273 Kang Tingrui 1815 4 10 20 China
274 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
275 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 5 25 Japan
276 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
277 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 33 141 Russia
278 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 4 29 Japan
279 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
280 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
281 Cao Xueyu 1796 8 13 15 China
282 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
283 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
284 Tao Junji 1774 0 6 10 China
285 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 21 Russia
286 Ikla Markus 1769 24 59 192 Estonia
287 Gromov Danila 1767 15 34 92 Russia
288 Maruyama Takashi 1765 9 24 24 Japan
289 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 3 Japan
290 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 55 Estonia
291 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 75 Russia
292 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 75 Russia
293 Lashko Kira 1751 19 26 160 Russia
294 Sirategyan Karen 1748 0 9 69 Russia
295 Morozov Egor 1741 15 36 47 Russia
296 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 6 20 Sweden
297 Metreveli Maksim 1718 32 102 284 Russia
298 Mao Weiming 1715 0 0 11 China
299 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
300 Lisyutin Alexander 1710 29 82 196 Russia
301 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
302 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
303 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
304 Sadova Taisia 1686 24 68 168 Russia
305 Yusupmurzina Darya 1683 67 154 359 Russia
306 Piik Sander 1678 25 76 259 Estonia
307 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
308 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
309 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 13 21 75 Russia
310 Salnikova Nonna 1662 29 72 227 Russia
311 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 8 43 Estonia
312 Zhang Junyu 1654 6 7 11 China
313 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 14 109 Russia
314 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 80 Russia
315 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
316 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
317 Orlov Denis 1641 0 16 76 Estonia
318 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 23 61 69 Russia
319 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 12 Sweden
320 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 28 99 284 Estonia
321 Raag Ardi 1613 13 21 91 Estonia
322 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 6 26 33 Russia
323 Yusupmurzin Danila 1604 16 59 311 Russia
324 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 24 67 154 Russia
325 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 8 Sweden
326 Kalnitsky Oleg 1589 26 59 151 Russia
327 Pestov Arseni 1581 7 7 34 Greece
328 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
329 Lillemaa Argo 1575 9 23 77 Estonia
330 Koni Kirke 1565 17 61 181 Estonia
331 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 9 63 Sweden
332 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
333 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 63 Estonia
334 Matushkina Ksenia 1550 47 87 229 Russia
335 Prokopets Tatyana 1550 9 23 154 Russia
336 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
337 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 20 Russia
338 Buszkowski Ludwik 1532 31 74 121 Russia
339 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
340 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
341 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1500 28 81 223 Russia
342 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 116 Russia
343 Stulova Kristina 1483 23 69 263 Russia
344 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
345 Stoyanov Kirill 1480 44 99 263 Russia
346 Galochkin Sergey 1477 21 29 43 Russia
347 Dyachkov Nikita 1467 51 101 312 Russia
348 Laane Rauno 1466 22 69 159 Estonia
349 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 4 72 Estonia
350 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 87 Estonia
351 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
352 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 28 Russia
353 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 9 76 Russia
354 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 15 44 68 Russia
355 Savik Aki 1440 0 8 11 Estonia
356 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
357 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 45 Estonia
358 Kachaeva Ilona 1429 36 84 156 Russia
359 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
360 Stoyanov Egor 1422 33 85 173 Russia
361 Tolstoguzova Daria 1418 20 54 101 Russia
362 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 37 Sweden
363 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
364 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
365 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 102 Estonia
366 Arzybov Vladislav 1395 15 31 71 Russia
367 Stulova Darya 1392 16 37 158 Russia
368 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
369 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1388 15 61 94 Estonia
370 Narva Jaan Oskar 1378 17 33 100 Estonia
371 Chernyi Anton 1377 15 39 39 Russia
372 Naumov Egor 1366 33 80 131 Russia
373 Sidorov Mikhail 1364 29 55 96 Russia
374 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 25 25 Russia
375 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
376 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
377 Shabanov Ruslan 1340 25 50 241 Russia
378 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 14 75 Russia
379 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
380 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 43 Russia
381 Stulova Veronika 1330 39 85 194 Russia
382 Burtsev Nikolai 1327 11 11 11 Russia
383 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
384 Murumaa Magnus 1325 11 35 109 Estonia
385 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
386 Porokhina Ekaterina 1321 41 106 222 Russia
387 Savvateev Mikhail 1319 7 16 21 Russia
388 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 22 Russia
389 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 31 Russia
390 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1311 41 76 139 Russia
391 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
392 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
393 Laanemets Emil 1300 10 32 37 Estonia
394 Novikova Daria 1297 14 54 171 Russia
395 Moisto Mairon 1283 16 18 120 Estonia
396 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 8 35 Russia
397 Mumm Kristina 1271 16 22 48 Estonia
398 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
399 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 5 47 Estonia
400 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
401 Sonina Marina 1251 0 31 139 Russia
402 Prokopyev Andrei 1248 38 89 149 Russia
403 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 11 11 Russia
404 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 19 Russia
405 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 14 Russia
406 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 14 76 Russia
407 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 48 Estonia
408 Kolk Mari 1206 12 42 98 Estonia
409 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
410 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
411 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 43 Estonia
412 Nitov Melissa 1189 14 36 36 Estonia
413 Shangina Alexandra 1178 34 72 119 Russia
414 Reznik Grigorii 1172 0 6 47 Russia
415 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
416 Fokicheva Anna 1162 29 53 91 Russia
417 Linich Anastasia 1160 15 26 26 Russia
418 Gershman Artem 1158 6 28 28 Russia
419 Gorbachev Daniil 1151 28 66 75 Russia
420 Petrova Mariia 1151 9 14 14 Russia
421 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 32 Estonia
422 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 19 29 Russia
423 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 12 13 13 Russia
424 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
425 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
426 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 37 Russia
427 Fokichev Egor 1140 30 61 108 Russia
428 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
429 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 45 Russia
430 Kazanina Daria 1129 0 12 47 Russia
431 Roginski Roman 1126 7 18 29 Russia
432 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 6 20 Russia
433 Sonina Vladislava 1121 3 35 103 Russia
434 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 3 16 56 Russia
435 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 17 Russia
436 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
437 Pukk Oskar 1108 9 17 85 Estonia
438 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
439 Shkarupa Maria 1103 16 51 70 Russia
440 Strakulia Lev 1094 8 11 11 Russia
441 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 13 Russia
442 Laane Kristjan 1080 11 32 41 Estonia
443 Karlsson Sander 1078 5 11 17 Sweden
444 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 5 79 Russia
445 Noskov Pavel 1052 13 29 61 Russia
446 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 2 10 Estonia
447 Makhin Matvei 1046 21 34 66 Russia
448 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
449 Bykov Dmitrii 1041 20 35 75 Russia
450 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
451 Barinov Rendom 1027 12 18 18 Russia
452 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 2 Estonia
453 Semenov Andrei 1017 21 34 43 Russia
454 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
455 Makhina Alla 1017 19 28 54 Russia
456 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 50 Russia
457 Simanovskaia Anastasia 998 28 49 61 Russia
458 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 8 30 59 Russia
459 Makarova  Daria 993 0 23 36 Russia
460 Puzanov Georgi 991 17 23 34 Russia
461 Kulin Maxim 990 25 48 84 Russia
462 Pukk Martin 990 12 24 59 Estonia
463 Startsev Maksim 986 17 30 47 Russia
464 Buslakova Darya 976 29 55 55 Russia
465 Churikova Daria 975 19 24 24 Russia
466 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
467 Shabanov Ivan 971 22 28 51 Russia
468 Buslakova Anastasja 969 31 50 60 Russia
469 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
470 Volskaya Darya 962 22 28 30 Russia
471 Geletyuk Konstantin 959 15 22 26 Russia
472 Orlov Maxim 953 13 13 13 Russia
473 Yudina Polina 946 26 48 59 Russia
474 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 9 38 Russia
475 Vostriakova Yulia 904 24 49 78 Russia
476 Mikryukov Sergey 863 12 22 23 Russia
477 Popova Maria 848 19 27 31 Russia
478 Stulova Alisa 807 24 36 43 Russia
479 Nikitina Darina 745 14 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.39419293403625 sec.