Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-12-27

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2726 17 37 106 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2593 24 57 154 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 15 45 121 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 9 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2557 11 32 58 China
8 Cao Dong 2532 0 42 90 China
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 13 37 101 Russia
10 Qi Guan 2513 9 35 90 China
11 Okabe Hiroshi 2505 31 77 182 Japan
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 4 25 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Kawamura Norihiko 2483 4 24 63 Japan
14 Lu Hai 2483 6 41 44 China
15 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
16 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 4 11 57 Chinese Taipei
17 Lin Huang-Yu 2474 17 24 53 Chinese Taipei
18 Xi Zhenyang 2472 3 36 55 China
19 Wai Chan Keong 2465 6 27 55 Macao, China
20 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
21 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 35 102 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 6 33 92 Japan
23 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 33 100 China
24 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 3 7 13 Korea
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 33 Estonia
27 Huang Liqin 2408 5 44 50 China
28 Ni Zhongxing 2406 2 18 31 China
29 Mei Fan 2402 2 43 94 China
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2401 11 11 11 Japan
31 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
32 Chen Jing 2382 9 30 40 China
33 Wu Di 2382 5 10 10 China
34 He Qifa 2381 10 28 31 China
35 Xia Sheng 2379 0 16 16 China
36 Hwang Do-hoon 2366 6 7 15 Korea
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 13 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 28 81 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 38 137 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 8 49 133 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
42 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 35 59 China
43 Tanaka Toshiki 2338 12 20 44 Japan
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 3 57 Estonia
45 Wang Qichao 2337 6 19 19 China
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 40 63 China
47 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
48 Makino Mitsunori 2329 36 57 57 Japan
49 Epifanov Dmitry 2324 32 104 231 Russia
50 Kuga Akio 2321 4 10 49 Japan
51 Huang Shengming 2318 4 23 39 China
52 Chen Ko-Han 2308 11 17 87 Chinese Taipei
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
55 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
56 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
57 Tamada Yoichi 2287 18 22 60 Japan
58 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
59 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 52 131 China
60 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 24 62 160 Russia
62 Liu Yang 2270 0 34 103 China
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 62 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 0 15 37 China
65 Kawano Takahisa 2269 15 35 63 Japan
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
68 Mesila Villem 2256 8 51 182 Estonia
69 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 16 51 China
70 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
71 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 28 36 China
72 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 16 16 45 Russia
73 Fujita Yudai 2251 16 16 66 Japan
74 Fan Xingcen 2248 6 15 27 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 16 Japan
78 Xie Weixiang 2240 10 23 28 China
79 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2238 5 20 63 Chinese Taipei
80 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
81 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 14 35 China
82 Tachi Masaya 2233 22 30 100 Japan
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 4 16 Korea
84 Wan Junhong 2221 12 18 18 China
85 Fedotov Denis 2217 14 115 427 Russia
86 Iio Yoshihiro 2215 18 36 128 Japan
87 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 24 39 104 Russia
88 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 3 12 China
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
90 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 14 Japan
91 Zhang Jiguo 2200 3 17 44 China
92 Karasyov Maxim 2197 15 54 133 Russia
93 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
94 Inoue Fumiya 2196 24 82 96 Japan
95 Huang Yimiao 2194 9 9 11 China
96 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
97 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
98 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
99 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
100 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 5 Japan
101 Matsuura Hiroshi 2184 9 20 55 Japan
102 Liu Chao 2183 5 10 10 China
103 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 30 49 China
104 Makarov Pavel 2179 33 54 187 Russia
105 Hu Long 2177 0 17 22 China
106 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
107 Ono Takayuki 2175 28 54 96 Japan
108 Lents Johann 2175 7 18 70 Estonia
109 Wu Zhiqin 2174 7 40 72 China
110 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
111 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
112 Rizvanov Edward 2164 15 33 33 Russia
113 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
114 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 20 25 China
115 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2158 30 74 189 Japan
116 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
117 Fu Liang 2157 6 15 15 China
118 Hobemagi Martin 2153 19 48 159 Estonia
119 Zhu Kai 2153 0 12 12 China
120 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 15 20 China
121 Chen Xin 2151 3 26 41 China
122 Miyamoto Syunju 2148 8 40 84 Japan
123 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
124 Chen Jie 2140 0 14 17 China
125 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
126 Hou Jun 2133 4 9 9 China
127 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 44 Russia
128 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
129 Ling Shijie 2130 4 9 14 China
130 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 15 15 China
131 Danilin Ivan 2129 23 44 159 Russia
132 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 6 12 44 Japan
133 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
134 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 42 Russia
135 Han Tae-ho 2123 13 24 31 Korea
136 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
137 Karlsson Stefan 2122 8 33 130 Sweden
138 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 13 17 52 Japan
139 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 38 Russia
140 Fujita Maiko 2116 41 81 99 Japan
141 Topkin Georg-Romet 2114 32 91 294 Estonia
142 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
143 Wang Yelin 2108 4 32 50 China
144 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 86 Russia
145 Jang Won-cheol 2102 14 37 40 Korea
146 Kryuchok Roman 2102 13 13 137 Russia
147 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 15 65 Chinese Taipei
148 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 16 25 Russia
149 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
150 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 9 16 Korea
151 Yu Tien-Lung 2096 5 16 16 Chinese Taipei
152 Balabhai Viktor 2093 52 98 280 Russia
153 Salnikov Pavel 2091 50 105 280 Russia
154 Kachaev Denis 2090 47 85 203 Russia
155 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
156 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 18 Japan
157 Ilu Timo 2087 13 21 45 Estonia
158 Kim Su Chan 2084 11 29 39 Korea
159 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 21 Sweden
160 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 16 58 Chinese Taipei
161 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 3 Japan
162 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 4 6 21 Korea
163 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
164 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 23 81 166 Russia
165 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
166 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 24 Japan
167 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
168 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 5 Japan
169 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
170 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 7 19 Japan
171 Seo Tae-woong 2061 0 5 10 Korea
172 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
173 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
174 Dong Chenying 2055 0 8 13 China
175 Xiao Huifang 2046 2 20 31 China
176 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 16 16 China
177 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
178 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 15 39 68 Russia
179 Skuridin Alexey 2038 8 16 24 Russia
180 Maruyama Yasushi 2037 9 21 73 Japan
181 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
182 Liu Xun 2034 7 39 70 China
183 Kito Shinichi 2034 20 31 32 Japan
184 Kusajima Masato 2030 8 33 73 Japan
185 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
186 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
187 Maruta Hiroki 2029 17 37 94 Japan
188 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 3 Japan
189 Hata Masayuki 2027 10 17 39 Japan
190 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
191 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 5 25 Japan
192 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 30 Chinese Taipei
193 Artemyev Sergey 2020 15 44 87 Russia
194 Hayashi Shoichi 2017 9 15 25 Japan
195 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 4 Japan
196 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
197 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 8 26 Sweden
198 Iwano Fumio 2013 8 19 61 Japan
199 Cheng Yanzhen 2006 5 32 42 China
200 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
201 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 4 14 Japan
202 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
203 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
204 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1995 7 11 31 Japan
205 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
206 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 6 Japan
207 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 5 18 China
208 Zukowski Michal 1991 10 10 10 Poland
209 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 37 Japan
210 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
211 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
212 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 9 29 Japan
213 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
214 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 2 10 Japan
215 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 10 11 China
216 Metreveli Irina 1978 18 46 148 Russia
217 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 12 44 Japan
218 Zhong Yuyang 1977 2 12 18 China
219 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
220 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 26 33 China
221 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 35 78 Sweden
222 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 11 11 China
223 Katsev Ilya 1962 39 89 191 Russia
224 Qiu Yujin 1957 4 11 20 China
225 Filinov Vladimir 1956 50 75 229 Russia
226 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 2 6 12 Korea
227 Park Woong-bae 1950 11 30 36 Korea
228 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 7 32 China
229 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
230 Yu Yaping 1945 0 14 14 China
231 Maruta Koji 1943 3 15 41 Japan
232 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 53 Russia
233 Suenaga Daiki 1935 13 13 13 Japan
234 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 22 Japan
235 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 4 9 Japan
236 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
237 Li Jiajun 1924 4 9 10 China
238 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
239 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 0 20 50 Russia
240 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
241 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 5 Japan
242 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 7 29 57 Russia
243 Kang Sang-min 1912 7 10 12 Korea
244 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
245 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
246 Barykin Victor 1910 0 23 32 Russia
247 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 0 24 105 Russia
248 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 19 Japan
249 Yu Yajun 1903 7 33 48 China
250 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 0 14 32 Japan
251 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
252 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
253 Orlov Maxim 1894 8 40 105 Russia
254 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 11 58 Sweden
255 Volkov Sergey 1887 0 14 47 Russia
256 Kawaai Hitoshi 1885 20 20 20 Japan
257 Jonsson Peter 1885 1 26 128 Sweden
258 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 78 302 Estonia
259 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 43 Russia
260 Purk Tauri 1876 0 42 133 Estonia
261 Valjataga Paul 1875 12 19 33 Estonia
262 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 14 20 25 Korea
263 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 12 Japan
264 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 15 52 213 Estonia
265 Burtsev Peter 1860 44 113 117 Russia
266 Jin Yichan 1860 0 7 7 China
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
268 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 22 Russia
269 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
270 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
271 Kang Tingrui 1833 8 14 24 China
272 Kolk Kuno 1831 27 76 242 Estonia
273 Semyonov Oleg 1827 16 32 178 Russia
274 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 15 78 Russia
275 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
276 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
277 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 5 25 Japan
278 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
279 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 33 141 Russia
280 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 4 29 Japan
281 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
282 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
283 Cao Xueyu 1796 8 13 15 China
284 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
285 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
286 Tao Junji 1774 0 6 10 China
287 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 21 Russia
288 Ikla Markus 1769 24 59 192 Estonia
289 Gromov Danila 1767 15 34 92 Russia
290 Maruyama Takashi 1765 9 24 24 Japan
291 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 3 Japan
292 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 55 Estonia
293 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 75 Russia
294 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 75 Russia
295 Lashko Kira 1751 19 26 160 Russia
296 Sirategyan Karen 1748 0 9 62 Russia
297 Mao Weiming 1742 8 8 19 China
298 Morozov Egor 1741 15 36 47 Russia
299 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 6 20 Sweden
300 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
301 Lisyutin Alexander 1709 41 82 200 Russia
302 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
303 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
304 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
305 Salnikova Nonna 1694 41 74 228 Russia
306 Sadova Taisia 1686 24 68 168 Russia
307 Metreveli Maksim 1684 28 107 289 Russia
308 Yusupmurzina Darya 1682 63 159 364 Russia
309 Piik Sander 1678 25 76 259 Estonia
310 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
311 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
312 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 13 21 75 Russia
313 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 8 43 Estonia
314 Zhang Junyu 1654 6 7 11 China
315 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 14 109 Russia
316 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 80 Russia
317 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
318 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
319 Orlov Denis 1641 0 16 76 Estonia
320 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 23 61 69 Russia
321 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 8 Sweden
322 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 28 96 284 Estonia
323 Raag Ardi 1613 13 21 91 Estonia
324 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610 39 63 154 Russia
325 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 6 26 33 Russia
326 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 24 67 154 Russia
327 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 8 Sweden
328 Pestov Arseni 1584 11 11 38 Greece
329 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
330 Lillemaa Argo 1571 14 28 82 Estonia
331 Yusupmurzin Danila 1566 19 62 314 Russia
332 Koni Kirke 1565 17 58 181 Estonia
333 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 9 59 Sweden
334 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
335 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 63 Estonia
336 Prokopets Tatyana 1550 9 23 154 Russia
337 Matushkina Ksenia 1546 45 92 234 Russia
338 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
339 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 20 Russia
340 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
341 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1527 37 81 222 Russia
342 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
343 Buszkowski Ludwik 1491 44 76 134 Russia
344 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 116 Russia
345 Stoyanov Kirill 1486 44 104 268 Russia
346 Stulova Kristina 1483 23 69 263 Russia
347 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
348 Kachaeva Ilona 1474 45 85 165 Russia
349 Dyachkov Nikita 1467 42 101 312 Russia
350 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 4 72 Estonia
351 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 87 Estonia
352 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
353 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 28 Russia
354 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 9 76 Russia
355 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 15 44 68 Russia
356 Savik Aki 1440 0 8 11 Estonia
357 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1439 20 62 99 Estonia
358 Stoyanov Egor 1439 38 90 178 Russia
359 Laane Rauno 1438 23 67 160 Estonia
360 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
361 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 45 Estonia
362 Tolstoguzova Daria 1428 23 57 104 Russia
363 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
364 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 37 Sweden
365 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
366 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
367 Galochkin Sergey 1399 29 37 51 Russia
368 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 102 Estonia
369 Arzybov Vladislav 1395 15 31 71 Russia
370 Stulova Darya 1392 16 37 158 Russia
371 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 7 21 Estonia
372 Sidorov Mikhail 1385 24 58 99 Russia
373 Narva Jaan Oskar 1378 17 33 100 Estonia
374 Chernyi Anton 1377 15 39 39 Russia
375 Porokhina Ekaterina 1373 37 110 226 Russia
376 Naumov Egor 1366 33 80 131 Russia
377 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 25 25 Russia
378 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
379 Burtsev Nikolai 1349 13 13 13 Russia
380 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
381 Shabanov Ruslan 1340 25 50 241 Russia
382 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 14 75 Russia
383 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
384 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1334 39 81 144 Russia
385 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 43 Russia
386 Stulova Veronika 1330 30 85 194 Russia
387 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
388 Murumaa Magnus 1325 11 35 109 Estonia
389 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
390 Savvateev Mikhail 1319 7 16 21 Russia
391 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 22 Russia
392 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 31 Russia
393 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
394 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
395 Laanemets Emil 1300 10 32 37 Estonia
396 Novikova Daria 1297 14 54 171 Russia
397 Moisto Mairon 1283 16 18 120 Estonia
398 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 8 35 Russia
399 Mumm Kristina 1271 16 22 48 Estonia
400 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
401 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 5 47 Estonia
402 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
403 Sonina Marina 1251 0 31 139 Russia
404 Prokopyev Andrei 1251 42 93 153 Russia
405 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 11 11 Russia
406 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 19 Russia
407 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 14 Russia
408 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 14 76 Russia
409 Fokicheva Anna 1219 28 58 96 Russia
410 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 48 Estonia
411 Kolk Mari 1206 12 42 98 Estonia
412 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
413 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
414 Lao Chi Ieng 1204 10 10 10 Macao, China
415 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 43 Estonia
416 Nitov Melissa 1182 19 41 41 Estonia
417 Shangina Alexandra 1178 29 72 119 Russia
418 Petrova Mariia 1173 11 16 16 Russia
419 Reznik Grigorii 1172 0 6 47 Russia
420 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
421 Linich Anastasia 1160 15 26 26 Russia
422 Gershman Artem 1158 6 28 28 Russia
423 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 32 Estonia
424 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 19 29 Russia
425 Fokichev Egor 1149 27 66 113 Russia
426 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 12 13 13 Russia
427 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
428 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
429 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 37 Russia
430 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
431 Gorbachev Daniil 1138 25 69 78 Russia
432 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 45 Russia
433 Kazanina Daria 1129 0 12 47 Russia
434 Roginski Roman 1126 7 18 29 Russia
435 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 6 20 Russia
436 Sonina Vladislava 1121 3 35 103 Russia
437 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 3 16 56 Russia
438 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 17 Russia
439 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
440 Pukk Oskar 1108 9 13 85 Estonia
441 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
442 Shkarupa Maria 1103 16 51 70 Russia
443 Strakulia Lev 1094 8 11 11 Russia
444 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 13 Russia
445 Karlsson Sander 1078 5 11 17 Sweden
446 Laane Kristjan 1060 12 30 42 Estonia
447 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 5 79 Russia
448 Noskov Pavel 1052 8 29 61 Russia
449 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 2 10 Estonia
450 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
451 Bykov Dmitrii 1040 21 41 81 Russia
452 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
453 Semenov Andrei 1031 19 37 46 Russia
454 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1030 28 52 64 Russia
455 Barinov Rendom 1027 5 18 18 Russia
456 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 2 Estonia
457 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
458 Makhin Matvei 1017 21 39 71 Russia
459 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 50 Russia
460 Makhina Alla 1016 17 31 57 Russia
461 Startsev Maksim 1015 14 32 49 Russia
462 Kulin Maxim 997 23 51 87 Russia
463 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 3 30 59 Russia
464 Makarova  Daria 993 0 23 36 Russia
465 Puzanov Georgi 991 8 23 34 Russia
466 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
467 Pukk Martin 972 13 25 60 Estonia
468 Shabanov Ivan 971 19 28 51 Russia
469 Buslakova Anastasja 970 27 52 62 Russia
470 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
471 Volskaya Darya 962 15 28 30 Russia
472 Yudina Polina 962 22 51 62 Russia
473 Geletyuk Konstantin 959 11 22 26 Russia
474 Orlov Maxim 953 7 13 13 Russia
475 Churikova Daria 944 13 26 26 Russia
476 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 9 38 Russia
477 Buslakova Darya 938 27 59 59 Russia
478 Vostriakova Yulia 882 21 51 80 Russia
479 Mikryukov Sergey 863 6 22 23 Russia
480 Popova Maria 836 16 28 32 Russia
481 Stulova Alisa 827 20 37 44 Russia
482 Pavlovskiy Egor 820 4 10 12 Russia
483 Potapov Stepan 798 6 14 14 Russia
484 Nikitina Darina 745 14 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17716002464294 sec.