Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-01-17

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2726 17 37 100 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2593 24 57 148 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 15 45 115 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 9 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2557 11 32 58 China
8 Cao Dong 2532 0 42 90 China
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2519 4 24 74 Chinese Taipei
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 24 93 Russia
11 Qi Guan 2513 6 35 90 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2505 31 77 176 Japan
13 Kawamura Norihiko 2483 4 24 63 Japan
14 Lu Hai 2483 6 41 44 China
15 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
16 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 2 8 57 Chinese Taipei
17 Xi Zhenyang 2472 3 36 55 China
18 Wai Chan Keong 2465 6 27 55 Macao, China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 35 102 China
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 6 33 92 Japan
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 33 100 China
23 Lin Huang-Yu 2444 19 26 55 Chinese Taipei
24 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 3 7 13 Korea
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 25 Estonia
26 Huang Liqin 2408 5 44 50 China
27 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 18 31 China
28 Mei Fan 2402 2 43 94 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2401 11 11 11 Japan
30 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
31 Chen Jing 2382 9 30 40 China
32 Wu Di 2382 5 10 10 China
33 He Qifa 2381 10 28 31 China
34 Xia Sheng 2379 0 16 16 China
35 Hwang Do-hoon 2366 6 7 15 Korea
36 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 13 13 China
37 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 28 81 Sweden
38 Koyama Jun 2353 0 38 131 Japan
39 Oll Aivo 2350 0 41 122 Estonia
40 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
41 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 35 59 China
42 Tanaka Toshiki 2338 12 20 44 Japan
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 3 50 Estonia
44 Wang Qichao 2337 5 19 19 China
45 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 40 63 China
46 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
47 Makino Mitsunori 2329 36 57 57 Japan
48 Epifanov Dmitry 2324 22 97 214 Russia
49 Kuga Akio 2321 4 10 49 Japan
50 Huang Shengming 2318 4 23 39 China
51 Chen Ko-Han 2308 11 17 87 Chinese Taipei
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
54 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
56 Tamada Yoichi 2287 18 22 54 Japan
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
58 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 52 123 China
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 6 Estonia
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 24 62 152 Russia
61 Liu Yang 2270 0 34 103 China
62 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 56 Japan
63 Yin Licheng 2269 0 15 37 China
64 Kawano Takahisa 2269 15 35 63 Japan
65 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
66 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
67 Mesila Villem 2256 0 51 174 Estonia
68 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 16 51 China
69 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
70 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 28 36 China
71 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 38 Russia
72 Fujita Yudai 2251 16 16 60 Japan
73 Fan Xingcen 2248 6 15 27 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
75 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 16 Japan
77 Xie Weixiang 2240 10 23 28 China
78 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2238 5 20 63 Chinese Taipei
79 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 14 35 China
81 Tachi Masaya 2233 22 30 95 Japan
82 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 4 16 Korea
83 Wan Junhong 2221 9 18 18 China
84 Fedotov Denis 2217 14 100 410 Russia
85 Iio Yoshihiro 2215 18 36 122 Japan
86 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 24 39 104 Russia
87 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 3 12 China
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
89 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 14 Japan
90 Zhang Jiguo 2200 3 17 44 China
91 Karasyov Maxim 2197 15 54 127 Russia
92 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
93 Inoue Fumiya 2196 24 82 96 Japan
94 Huang Yimiao 2194 9 9 11 China
95 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
96 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
97 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
98 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
99 Matsuura Hiroshi 2184 9 20 55 Japan
100 Liu Chao 2183 5 10 10 China
101 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 30 49 China
102 Makarov Pavel 2179 24 48 179 Russia
103 Hu Long 2177 0 17 22 China
104 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
105 Ono Takayuki 2175 28 54 96 Japan
106 Lents Johann 2175 7 11 61 Estonia
107 Wu Zhiqin 2174 7 40 72 China
108 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
109 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
110 Rizvanov Edward 2164 15 33 33 Russia
111 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
112 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 20 25 China
113 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2158 30 74 183 Japan
114 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
115 Fu Liang 2157 6 15 15 China
116 Savrasova Yulia 2156 7 7 7 Russia
117 Hobemagi Martin 2153 12 48 155 Estonia
118 Zhu Kai 2153 0 12 12 China
119 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 15 20 China
120 Chen Xin 2151 3 26 41 China
121 Miyamoto Syunju 2148 8 40 84 Japan
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
123 Chen Jie 2140 0 14 17 China
124 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
125 Hou Jun 2133 4 9 9 China
126 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 44 Russia
127 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
128 Ling Shijie 2130 4 9 14 China
129 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 15 15 China
130 Danilin Ivan 2129 23 44 159 Russia
131 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 6 12 39 Japan
132 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
133 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 42 Russia
134 Han Tae-ho 2123 12 24 31 Korea
135 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 25 130 Sweden
136 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 13 17 52 Japan
137 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 31 Russia
138 Fujita Maiko 2116 41 81 99 Japan
139 Topkin Georg-Romet 2114 24 75 274 Estonia
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
141 Wang Yelin 2108 4 32 50 China
142 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 79 Russia
143 Jang Won-cheol 2102 14 37 40 Korea
144 Kryuchok Roman 2102 7 13 121 Russia
145 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 15 65 Chinese Taipei
146 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 10 25 Russia
147 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 9 16 Korea
149 Yu Tien-Lung 2096 5 16 16 Chinese Taipei
150 Balabhai Viktor 2093 34 86 274 Russia
151 Salnikov Pavel 2091 32 99 273 Russia
152 Kachaev Denis 2090 27 79 196 Russia
153 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
154 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 12 Japan
155 Ilu Timo 2087 13 21 45 Estonia
156 Kim Su Chan 2084 11 29 39 Korea
157 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 21 Sweden
158 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 16 58 Chinese Taipei
159 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 2 Japan
160 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 4 6 21 Korea
161 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
162 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 23 74 166 Russia
163 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
164 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 24 Japan
165 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
166 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
167 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 7 19 Japan
168 Seo Tae-woong 2061 0 5 10 Korea
169 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
170 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
171 Dong Chenying 2055 0 8 13 China
172 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 20 31 China
173 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 16 16 China
174 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
175 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 15 39 68 Russia
176 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 16 24 Russia
177 Maruyama Yasushi 2037 9 21 73 Japan
178 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
179 Liu Xun 2034 7 39 70 China
180 Kito Shinichi 2034 20 31 32 Japan
181 Kusajima Masato 2030 8 33 73 Japan
182 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
183 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
184 Maruta Hiroki 2029 17 37 90 Japan
185 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 3 Japan
186 Hata Masayuki 2027 10 17 39 Japan
187 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
188 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 5 25 Japan
189 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 30 Chinese Taipei
190 Artemyev Sergey 2020 15 39 79 Russia
191 Hayashi Shoichi 2017 9 15 25 Japan
192 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 3 Japan
193 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
194 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 8 26 Sweden
195 Iwano Fumio 2013 8 19 61 Japan
196 Cheng Yanzhen 2006 5 32 42 China
197 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
198 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 4 14 Japan
199 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
200 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
201 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1995 7 11 31 Japan
202 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
203 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 6 Japan
204 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 5 18 China
205 Zukowski Michal 1991 10 10 10 Poland
206 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 31 Japan
207 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
208 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
209 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 9 29 Japan
210 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
211 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 2 10 Japan
212 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 10 11 China
213 Metreveli Irina 1978 18 38 146 Russia
214 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 12 44 Japan
215 Zhong Yuyang 1977 2 12 18 China
216 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 26 33 China
217 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 35 78 Sweden
218 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 11 11 China
219 Katsev Ilya 1962 21 75 183 Russia
220 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
221 Qiu Yujin 1957 4 11 20 China
222 Filinov Vladimir 1956 31 69 223 Russia
223 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 6 12 Korea
224 Park Woong-bae 1950 10 30 36 Korea
225 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 7 32 China
226 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
227 Yu Yaping 1945 0 14 14 China
228 Maruta Koji 1943 3 15 37 Japan
229 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 45 Russia
230 Suenaga Daiki 1935 13 13 13 Japan
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 22 Japan
232 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 4 9 Japan
233 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
234 Li Jiajun 1924 4 9 10 China
235 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
236 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
237 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 5 Japan
238 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 24 48 Russia
239 Kang Sang-min 1912 7 10 12 Korea
240 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
241 Barykin Victor 1910 0 23 32 Russia
242 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 13 Japan
243 Yu Yajun 1903 7 33 48 China
244 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 0 14 32 Japan
245 Smirnov Evgeny 1902 7 22 57 Russia
246 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
247 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 40 105 Russia
248 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 11 58 Sweden
249 Volkov Sergey 1887 0 8 47 Russia
250 Kawaai Hitoshi 1885 20 20 20 Japan
251 Jonsson Peter 1885 1 26 128 Sweden
252 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 64 292 Estonia
253 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 35 Russia
254 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1877 6 30 111 Russia
255 Purk Tauri 1876 0 29 128 Estonia
256 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 27 Estonia
257 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 12 20 25 Korea
258 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 8 Japan
259 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 7 37 212 Estonia
260 Jin Yichan 1860 0 7 7 China
261 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
262 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 7 Russia
263 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
264 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
265 Burtsev Peter 1836 35 104 121 Russia
266 Kang Tingrui 1833 8 14 24 China
267 Kolk Kuno 1831 19 62 231 Estonia
268 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 15 78 Russia
269 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
270 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 5 25 Japan
271 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
272 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 26 133 Russia
273 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 4 29 Japan
274 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
275 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
276 Cao Xueyu 1796 8 13 15 China
277 Yudina Maria 1790 13 20 26 Russia
278 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
279 Tao Junji 1774 0 6 10 China
280 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
281 Ikla Markus 1769 17 47 176 Estonia
282 Semyonov Oleg 1767 12 28 166 Russia
283 Gromov Danila 1767 7 34 92 Russia
284 Maruyama Takashi 1765 9 24 24 Japan
285 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 3 Japan
286 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 47 Estonia
287 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 61 Russia
288 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 67 Russia
289 Lashko Kira 1751 12 19 157 Russia
290 Sirategyan Karen 1748 0 9 62 Russia
291 Mao Weiming 1742 8 8 19 China
292 Morozov Egor 1741 15 32 47 Russia
293 Yusupmurzina Darya 1734 56 152 362 Russia
294 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 6 20 Sweden
295 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
296 Lisyutin Alexander 1709 22 77 192 Russia
297 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
298 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
299 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
300 Salnikova Nonna 1694 31 74 219 Russia
301 Sadova Taisia 1686 15 61 161 Russia
302 Metreveli Maksim 1679 27 99 289 Russia
303 Piik Sander 1678 18 64 243 Estonia
304 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
305 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
306 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 3 13 66 Russia
307 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 8 43 Estonia
308 Zhang Junyu 1654 6 7 11 China
309 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 93 Russia
310 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 68 Russia
311 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
312 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
313 Orlov Denis 1641 0 11 67 Estonia
314 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 14 57 69 Russia
315 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 8 Sweden
316 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 22 85 277 Estonia
317 Raag Ardi 1613 13 21 75 Estonia
318 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610 23 57 145 Russia
319 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 14 33 Russia
320 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 16 67 154 Russia
321 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 8 Sweden
322 Pestov Arseni 1584 11 11 38 Greece
323 Yusupmurzin Danila 1580 18 61 306 Russia
324 Lillemaa Argo 1571 14 21 72 Estonia
325 Koni Kirke 1565 13 46 181 Estonia
326 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 9 59 Sweden
327 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
328 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 56 Estonia
329 Prokopets Tatyana 1547 5 18 151 Russia
330 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
331 Matushkina Ksenia 1545 45 92 234 Russia
332 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 20 Russia
333 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 16 Russia
334 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1527 20 77 214 Russia
335 Stoyanov Kirill 1525 43 104 270 Russia
336 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
337 Buszkowski Ludwik 1491 23 76 134 Russia
338 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 110 Russia
339 Stulova Kristina 1483 16 64 259 Russia
340 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
341 Kachaeva Ilona 1474 24 80 163 Russia
342 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 0 56 Estonia
343 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 81 Estonia
344 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
345 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 28 Russia
346 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 9 70 Russia
347 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 7 44 68 Russia
348 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
349 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1439 17 52 99 Estonia
350 Laane Rauno 1438 18 64 160 Estonia
351 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
352 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 37 Estonia
353 Tolstoguzova Daria 1428 15 57 104 Russia
354 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
355 Burtsev Nikolai 1415 12 18 18 Russia
356 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 37 Sweden
357 Dyachkov Nikita 1407 41 103 303 Russia
358 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
359 Stoyanov Egor 1404 35 89 179 Russia
360 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
361 Galochkin Sergey 1399 19 37 51 Russia
362 Porokhina Ekaterina 1397 36 105 226 Russia
363 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 95 Estonia
364 Arzybov Vladislav 1395 6 31 71 Russia
365 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 7 21 Estonia
366 Sidorov Mikhail 1385 17 58 99 Russia
367 Stulova Darya 1382 12 33 153 Russia
368 Naumov Egor 1381 34 80 133 Russia
369 Narva Jaan Oskar 1378 17 29 100 Estonia
370 Chernyi Anton 1377 6 33 39 Russia
371 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 25 25 Russia
372 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
373 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 13 22 27 Russia
374 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
375 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 9 75 Russia
376 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
377 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 41 Russia
378 Valinkin Andrei 1333 4 4 11 Russia
379 Stulova Veronika 1330 24 79 188 Russia
380 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
381 Murumaa Magnus 1325 11 30 100 Estonia
382 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1323 38 81 148 Russia
383 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
384 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 22 Russia
385 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 31 Russia
386 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 18 Estonia
387 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
388 Laanemets Emil 1300 10 20 37 Estonia
389 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 24 50 242 Russia
390 Novikova Daria 1289 10 51 168 Russia
391 Moisto Mairon 1283 16 16 120 Estonia
392 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
393 Mumm Kristina 1271 12 20 48 Estonia
394 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
395 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 38 Estonia
396 Prokopyev Andrei 1255 42 95 157 Russia
397 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
398 Sonina Marina 1251 0 20 139 Russia
399 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 4 11 Russia
400 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 19 Russia
401 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
402 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 14 71 Russia
403 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 42 Estonia
404 Kolk Mari 1206 7 34 91 Estonia
405 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 23 Russia
406 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
407 Lao Chi Ieng 1204 10 10 10 Macao, China
408 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 9 9 Russia
409 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 34 Estonia
410 Fokichev Egor 1193 28 66 115 Russia
411 Nitov Melissa 1182 15 41 41 Estonia
412 Shangina Alexandra 1178 22 67 114 Russia
413 Fokicheva Anna 1178 29 61 102 Russia
414 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 10 51 Russia
415 Petrova Mariia 1173 5 16 16 Russia
416 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 21 Russia
417 Linich Anastasia 1160 15 26 26 Russia
418 Gershman Artem 1158 3 22 28 Russia
419 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 32 Estonia
420 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 13 29 Russia
421 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 7 13 13 Russia
422 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
423 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
424 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 32 Russia
425 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
426 Gorbachev Daniil 1138 16 56 78 Russia
427 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 42 Russia
428 Roginski Roman 1126 3 12 29 Russia
429 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 0 20 Russia
430 Sonina Vladislava 1121 3 28 103 Russia
431 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 16 56 Russia
432 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 13 Russia
433 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
434 Pukk Oskar 1108 9 11 85 Estonia
435 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
436 Shkarupa Maria 1103 7 51 70 Russia
437 Strakulia Lev 1094 2 11 11 Russia
438 Noskov Pavel 1092 8 30 67 Russia
439 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 8 Russia
440 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 13 51 Russia
441 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
442 Laane Kristjan 1060 9 26 42 Estonia
443 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 0 78 Russia
444 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 2 10 Estonia
445 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1048 23 53 69 Russia
446 Bykov Dmitrii 1046 25 39 85 Russia
447 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
448 Buslakova Anastasja 1036 23 53 67 Russia
449 Kulin Maxim 1036 23 53 87 Russia
450 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 12 Estonia
451 Piruakov Artem 1032 9 9 9 Russia
452 Barinov Rendom 1027 2 18 18 Russia
453 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 2 Estonia
454 Semenov Andrei 1020 25 39 52 Russia
455 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
456 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 48 Russia
457 Makhina Alla 1016 17 31 53 Russia
458 Novichkova Viktoriia 1013 4 26 63 Russia
459 Startsev Maksim 1009 13 37 54 Russia
460 Makarova  Daria 993 0 17 36 Russia
461 Puzanov Georgi 991 4 23 34 Russia
462 Makhin Matvei 990 21 45 77 Russia
463 Mikryukov Sergey 977 9 29 30 Russia
464 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
465 Pukk Martin 972 13 19 60 Estonia
466 Shabanov Ivan 971 14 28 48 Russia
467 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
468 Volskaya Darya 962 15 28 30 Russia
469 Orlov Maxim 953 7 13 13 Russia
470 Churikova Daria 944 6 26 26 Russia
471 Geletyuk Konstantin 941 15 26 30 Russia
472 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 6 38 Russia
473 Buslakova Darya 938 21 57 59 Russia
474 Yudina Polina 902 22 52 68 Russia
475 Vostriakova Yulia 898 18 47 80 Russia
476 Kazantsev Konstantin 874 9 21 26 Russia
477 Popova Maria 858 12 31 35 Russia
478 Stulova Alisa 827 14 31 44 Russia
479 Pavlovskiy Egor 796 7 10 15 Russia
480 Potapov Stepan 782 10 18 18 Russia
481 Nikitina Darina 745 14 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17956495285034 sec.