Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-02-27

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2726 4 37 100 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2593 18 57 146 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 9 45 115 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 9 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2557 11 32 58 China
8 Cao Dong 2532 0 42 90 China
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2532 3 25 70 Chinese Taipei
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2530 25 79 183 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 24 93 Russia
12 Qi Guan 2513 6 35 90 China
13 Lu Hai 2483 6 41 44 China
14 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 8 48 Chinese Taipei
16 Xi Zhenyang 2472 3 36 55 China
17 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 7 27 66 Japan
18 Wai Chan Keong 2465 6 27 55 Macao, China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 35 102 China
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 6 32 92 Japan
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 33 100 China
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 0 6 13 Korea
24 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 20 27 56 Chinese Taipei
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 25 Estonia
26 Huang Liqin 2408 5 44 50 China
27 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 18 31 China
28 Mei Fan 2402 2 43 94 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2401 11 11 11 Japan
30 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
31 Chen Jing 2382 9 30 40 China
32 Wu Di 2382 5 10 10 China
33 He Qifa 2381 10 28 31 China
34 Xia Sheng 2379 0 16 16 China
35 Hwang Do-hoon 2366 6 7 15 Korea
36 Makino Mitsunori 2365 36 67 67 Japan
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 13 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 28 81 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 38 129 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 0 41 122 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
42 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 35 59 China
43 Tanaka Toshiki 2338 12 20 44 Japan
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 3 44 Estonia
45 Wang Qichao 2337 5 19 19 China
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 40 63 China
47 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
48 Epifanov Dmitry 2324 7 82 214 Russia
49 Kuga Akio 2321 4 10 49 Japan
50 Huang Shengming 2318 4 23 39 China
51 Chen Ko-Han 2308 11 17 82 Chinese Taipei
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
54 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
56 Tamada Yoichi 2287 18 22 54 Japan
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
58 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 52 123 China
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 6 Estonia
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 47 145 Russia
61 Liu Yang 2270 0 34 103 China
62 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 56 Japan
63 Yin Licheng 2269 0 15 37 China
64 Kawano Takahisa 2269 9 35 63 Japan
65 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
66 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
67 Mesila Villem 2256 0 51 174 Estonia
68 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 16 51 China
69 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
70 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 28 36 China
71 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 31 Russia
72 Fujita Yudai 2251 16 16 57 Japan
73 Fan Xingcen 2248 6 15 27 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
75 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 16 Japan
77 Xie Weixiang 2240 10 23 28 China
78 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2238 5 20 63 Chinese Taipei
79 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 14 35 China
81 Tachi Masaya 2233 22 30 95 Japan
82 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 4 16 Korea
83 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2222 24 78 187 Japan
84 Wan Junhong 2221 9 18 18 China
85 Fedotov Denis 2217 14 74 397 Russia
86 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 0 24 104 Russia
87 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 3 12 China
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
89 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 14 Japan
90 Zhang Jiguo 2200 3 17 44 China
91 Karasyov Maxim 2197 0 39 127 Russia
92 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
93 Inoue Fumiya 2196 13 77 96 Japan
94 Huang Yimiao 2194 9 9 11 China
95 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
96 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
97 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
98 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
99 Matsuura Hiroshi 2184 9 20 55 Japan
100 Liu Chao 2183 5 10 10 China
101 Iio Yoshihiro 2179 11 39 125 Japan
102 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 30 49 China
103 Makarov Pavel 2179 0 33 172 Russia
104 Hu Long 2177 0 17 22 China
105 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
106 Lents Johann 2175 7 11 61 Estonia
107 Wu Zhiqin 2174 7 40 72 China
108 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
109 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
110 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 33 33 Russia
111 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
112 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 20 25 China
113 Ono Takayuki 2161 22 55 101 Japan
114 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
115 Fu Liang 2157 6 15 15 China
116 Savrasova Yulia 2156 7 7 7 Russia
117 Hobemagi Martin 2153 12 48 155 Estonia
118 Zhu Kai 2153 0 12 12 China
119 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 15 20 China
120 Chen Xin 2151 3 26 41 China
121 Miyamoto Syunju 2148 8 40 84 Japan
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
123 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
124 Chen Jie 2140 0 14 17 China
125 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
126 Jang Won-cheol 2134 16 37 42 Korea
127 Hou Jun 2133 4 9 9 China
128 Sakamoto Hirouji 2131 10 20 55 Japan
129 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
130 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
131 Ling Shijie 2130 4 9 14 China
132 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 15 15 China
133 Danilin Ivan 2129 8 44 152 Russia
134 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
135 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 35 Russia
136 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 25 130 Sweden
137 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 31 Russia
138 Fujita Maiko 2116 30 77 99 Japan
139 Topkin Georg-Romet 2114 24 75 267 Estonia
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
141 Wang Yelin 2108 4 32 50 China
142 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 72 Russia
143 Kryuchok Roman 2102 7 13 108 Russia
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 6 14 41 Japan
145 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 15 60 Chinese Taipei
146 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 10 25 Russia
147 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 8 16 Korea
149 Han Tae-ho 2096 12 25 34 Korea
150 Yu Tien-Lung 2096 5 16 16 Chinese Taipei
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Salnikov Pavel 2089 26 93 282 Russia
153 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 12 Japan
154 Ilu Timo 2087 13 21 45 Estonia
155 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 21 Sweden
156 Seo Tae-woong 2083 1 5 11 Korea
157 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 11 58 Chinese Taipei
158 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 2 Japan
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 4 6 21 Korea
160 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
161 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 0 59 166 Russia
162 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
163 Kim Su Chan 2075 14 31 42 Korea
164 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 24 Japan
165 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
166 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
167 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 2 19 Japan
168 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
169 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
170 Dong Chenying 2055 0 8 13 China
171 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 20 31 China
172 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 16 16 China
173 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
174 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 0 24 68 Russia
175 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 16 24 Russia
176 Maruyama Yasushi 2037 9 18 73 Japan
177 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
178 Liu Xun 2034 7 39 70 China
179 Kito Shinichi 2034 11 31 32 Japan
180 Kusajima Masato 2030 8 33 73 Japan
181 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
182 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
183 Kachaev Denis 2028 21 73 205 Russia
184 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 3 Japan
185 Hata Masayuki 2027 4 17 39 Japan
186 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
187 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 5 25 Japan
188 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 30 Chinese Taipei
189 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 24 79 Russia
190 Hayashi Shoichi 2017 6 14 25 Japan
191 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 3 Japan
192 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
193 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 8 26 Sweden
194 Iwano Fumio 2013 3 19 61 Japan
195 Balabhai Viktor 2007 28 95 283 Russia
196 Cheng Yanzhen 2006 5 32 42 China
197 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
198 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 4 14 Japan
199 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
200 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
201 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1995 7 11 31 Japan
202 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
203 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 6 Japan
204 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 5 18 China
205 Zukowski Michal 1991 10 10 10 Poland
206 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 31 Japan
207 Smirnov Evgeny 1987 16 16 66 Russia
208 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
209 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 9 29 Japan
210 Maruta Hiroki 1982 17 42 95 Japan
211 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
212 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 10 Japan
213 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 10 11 China
214 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 8 44 Japan
215 Zhong Yuyang 1977 2 12 18 China
216 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 26 33 China
217 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 35 78 Sweden
218 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 11 11 China
219 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
220 Qiu Yujin 1957 4 11 20 China
221 Filinov Vladimir 1956 16 69 223 Russia
222 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 5 12 Korea
223 Park Woong-bae 1950 10 30 36 Korea
224 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 7 32 China
225 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
226 Yu Yaping 1945 0 14 14 China
227 Maruta Koji 1945 8 20 42 Japan
228 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 45 Russia
229 Kang Sang-min 1937 8 11 13 Korea
230 Suenaga Daiki 1935 13 13 13 Japan
231 Katsev Ilya 1931 15 69 192 Russia
232 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 22 Japan
233 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 4 9 Japan
234 Burtsev Peter 1927 35 113 129 Russia
235 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
236 Li Jiajun 1924 4 9 10 China
237 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
238 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
239 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 5 Japan
240 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 24 48 Russia
241 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
242 Barykin Victor 1910 0 8 32 Russia
243 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 13 Japan
244 Yu Yajun 1903 7 33 48 China
245 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 0 10 32 Japan
246 Metreveli Irina 1896 19 39 155 Russia
247 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
248 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 40 105 Russia
249 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 11 58 Sweden
250 Kawaai Hitoshi 1885 20 20 20 Japan
251 Jonsson Peter 1885 1 26 128 Sweden
252 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 57 285 Estonia
253 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 35 Russia
254 Purk Tauri 1876 0 22 128 Estonia
255 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 27 Estonia
256 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 12 20 25 Korea
257 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 8 Japan
258 Volkov Sergey 1868 9 17 56 Russia
259 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1867 15 24 120 Russia
260 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 7 30 205 Estonia
261 Jin Yichan 1860 0 7 7 China
262 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
263 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
264 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
265 Kang Tingrui 1833 8 14 24 China
266 Kolk Kuno 1831 19 55 225 Estonia
267 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 15 65 Russia
268 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
269 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 5 25 Japan
270 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
271 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 26 121 Russia
272 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 29 Japan
273 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
274 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
275 Cao Xueyu 1796 8 13 15 China
276 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
277 Sirategyan Karen 1782 9 18 71 Russia
278 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
279 Tao Junji 1774 0 6 10 China
280 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
281 Ikla Markus 1769 17 40 170 Estonia
282 Semyonov Oleg 1767 12 28 154 Russia
283 Gromov Danila 1767 7 34 92 Russia
284 Maruyama Takashi 1765 9 24 24 Japan
285 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 3 Japan
286 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 41 Estonia
287 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 61 Russia
288 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 55 Russia
289 Lashko Kira 1751 4 19 144 Russia
290 Mao Weiming 1742 8 8 19 China
291 Yusupmurzina Darya 1742 58 152 365 Russia
292 Morozov Egor 1741 0 32 47 Russia
293 Metreveli Maksim 1725 36 93 298 Russia
294 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 6 20 Sweden
295 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
296 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
297 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
298 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
299 Lisyutin Alexander 1692 31 86 201 Russia
300 Sadova Taisia 1686 7 53 159 Russia
301 Piik Sander 1678 18 59 238 Estonia
302 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
303 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
304 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 3 13 66 Russia
305 Salnikova Nonna 1660 31 74 227 Russia
306 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 8 43 Estonia
307 Zhang Junyu 1654 6 7 11 China
308 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 81 Russia
309 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 59 Russia
310 Yusupmurzin Danila 1645 28 60 288 Russia
311 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
312 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
313 Orlov Denis 1641 0 5 67 Estonia
314 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 57 69 Russia
315 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 8 Sweden
316 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 22 78 272 Estonia
317 Raag Ardi 1613 13 21 69 Estonia
318 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610 23 57 145 Russia
319 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 14 33 Russia
320 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 8 59 150 Russia
321 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 8 Sweden
322 Park Doyoung 1587 10 10 10 Korea
323 Pestov Arseni 1584 11 11 38 Greece
324 Lillemaa Argo 1571 14 14 72 Estonia
325 Koni Kirke 1565 13 39 176 Estonia
326 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 9 59 Sweden
327 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
328 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 56 Estonia
329 Prokopets Tatyana 1547 5 10 136 Russia
330 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
331 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 20 Russia
332 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 16 Russia
333 Porokhina Ekaterina 1526 54 112 244 Russia
334 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
335 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 95 Russia
336 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1490 27 84 221 Russia
337 Matushkina Ksenia 1484 41 84 222 Russia
338 Stulova Kristina 1483 9 45 244 Russia
339 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
340 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 0 50 Estonia
341 Stoyanov Kirill 1460 54 104 253 Russia
342 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 78 Estonia
343 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
344 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 25 Russia
345 Buszkowski Ludwik 1453 32 85 143 Russia
346 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 9 42 Russia
347 Burtsev Nikolai 1445 21 27 27 Russia
348 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 7 44 68 Russia
349 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
350 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1439 17 45 99 Estonia
351 Laane Rauno 1438 18 58 160 Estonia
352 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
353 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 30 Estonia
354 Tolstoguzova Daria 1428 8 49 103 Russia
355 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
356 Stoyanov Egor 1424 49 92 193 Russia
357 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 37 Sweden
358 Dyachkov Nikita 1407 41 92 275 Russia
359 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
360 Sidorov Mikhail 1401 31 72 113 Russia
361 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
362 Galochkin Sergey 1399 19 37 51 Russia
363 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 89 Estonia
364 Arzybov Vladislav 1395 6 31 71 Russia
365 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 21 Estonia
366 Stulova Darya 1382 12 26 138 Russia
367 Narva Jaan Oskar 1378 17 29 100 Estonia
368 Chernyi Anton 1377 6 33 39 Russia
369 Naumov Egor 1369 38 84 137 Russia
370 Kachaeva Ilona 1365 27 82 173 Russia
371 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 25 25 Russia
372 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
373 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 13 22 27 Russia
374 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
375 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 9 75 Russia
376 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
377 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 26 Russia
378 Valinkin Andrei 1333 4 4 11 Russia
379 Stulova Veronika 1330 24 68 173 Russia
380 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
381 Murumaa Magnus 1325 11 30 95 Estonia
382 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
383 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 7 Russia
384 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 27 Russia
385 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 18 Estonia
386 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
387 Laanemets Emil 1300 10 20 37 Estonia
388 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 24 39 214 Russia
389 Novikova Daria 1289 10 32 153 Russia
390 Moisto Mairon 1283 16 16 120 Estonia
391 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
392 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1273 34 84 151 Russia
393 Mumm Kristina 1271 12 20 48 Estonia
394 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
395 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 35 Estonia
396 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
397 Sonina Marina 1251 0 12 139 Russia
398 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 4 11 Russia
399 Prokopyev Andrei 1242 45 106 168 Russia
400 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 19 Russia
401 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
402 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 14 71 Russia
403 Shangina Alexandra 1220 28 73 120 Russia
404 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 42 Estonia
405 Kolk Mari 1206 7 27 91 Estonia
406 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 23 Russia
407 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
408 Lao Chi Ieng 1204 10 10 10 Macao, China
409 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 9 9 Russia
410 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 29 Estonia
411 Nitov Melissa 1182 15 41 41 Estonia
412 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 10 51 Russia
413 Petrova Mariia 1173 5 16 16 Russia
414 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 21 Russia
415 Linich Anastasia 1160 8 26 26 Russia
416 Gershman Artem 1158 3 22 28 Russia
417 Fokicheva Anna 1151 41 73 114 Russia
418 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 24 Estonia
419 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 13 29 Russia
420 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 7 13 13 Russia
421 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
422 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
423 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 32 Russia
424 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
425 Gorbachev Daniil 1138 8 56 78 Russia
426 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 27 Russia
427 Fokichev Egor 1126 42 80 129 Russia
428 Roginski Roman 1126 3 12 29 Russia
429 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 0 20 Russia
430 Sonina Vladislava 1121 3 20 103 Russia
431 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 16 55 Russia
432 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 13 Russia
433 Startsev Maksim 1117 21 45 62 Russia
434 Strakulia Lev 1114 11 20 20 Russia
435 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1113 26 56 72 Russia
436 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
437 Pukk Oskar 1108 9 11 80 Estonia
438 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
439 Shkarupa Maria 1103 0 43 70 Russia
440 Noskov Pavel 1098 13 35 72 Russia
441 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 8 Russia
442 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 13 51 Russia
443 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
444 Buslakova Anastasja 1068 27 57 71 Russia
445 Laane Kristjan 1060 9 26 42 Estonia
446 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 0 78 Russia
447 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 2 10 Estonia
448 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
449 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 6 Estonia
450 Piruakov Artem 1032 9 9 9 Russia
451 Kulin Maxim 1028 25 55 89 Russia
452 Barinov Rendom 1027 2 18 18 Russia
453 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
454 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 48 Russia
455 Makhina Alla 1016 11 31 53 Russia
456 Semenov Andrei 1013 27 41 54 Russia
457 Bykov Dmitrii 1013 27 41 87 Russia
458 Novichkova Viktoriia 1013 4 26 63 Russia
459 Makarova  Daria 993 0 17 36 Russia
460 Churikova Daria 991 15 35 35 Russia
461 Puzanov Georgi 991 4 23 34 Russia
462 Makhin Matvei 990 21 45 77 Russia
463 Mikryukov Sergey 989 11 31 32 Russia
464 Buslakova Darya 987 26 62 64 Russia
465 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
466 Pukk Martin 972 13 19 60 Estonia
467 Shabanov Ivan 971 14 28 48 Russia
468 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
469 Volskaya Darya 962 15 28 30 Russia
470 Orlov Maxim 953 7 13 13 Russia
471 Geletyuk Konstantin 941 15 26 30 Russia
472 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 6 38 Russia
473 Yudina Polina 898 24 54 70 Russia
474 Kazantsev Konstantin 874 9 21 26 Russia
475 Vostriakova Yulia 856 28 57 90 Russia
476 Popova Maria 845 14 33 37 Russia
477 Stulova Alisa 827 14 31 44 Russia
478 Potapov Stepan 806 13 21 21 Russia
479 Pavlovskiy Egor 795 8 11 16 Russia
480 Nikitina Darina 745 14 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1692328453064 sec.