Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-04-11

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 10 37 101 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2593 18 51 146 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2565 31 79 184 Japan
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 9 39 111 Japan
7 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
8 Jiang Qiwen 2546 5 26 52 China
9 Cao Dong 2532 0 42 90 China
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2532 3 25 70 Chinese Taipei
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 24 93 Russia
12 Qi Guan 2512 6 35 90 China
13 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 8 48 Chinese Taipei
15 Wai Chan Keong 2474 5 26 54 Macao, China
16 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 7 27 66 Japan
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 0 33 52 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 0 35 38 China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 35 102 China
21 He Qifa 2447 5 23 26 China
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 33 100 China
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 0 6 13 Korea
24 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 20 27 56 Chinese Taipei
25 Hasegawa Kazuto 2420 9 35 95 Japan
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 25 Estonia
27 Huang Liqin 2410 5 44 50 China
28 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 18 31 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2404 19 19 19 Japan
30 Mei Fan 2403 2 43 94 China
31 Makino Mitsunori 2393 44 73 75 Japan
32 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
33 Wu Di 2382 5 10 10 China
34 Xia Sheng 2379 0 16 16 China
35 Chen Jing 2378 5 26 36 China
36 Hwang Do-hoon 2366 6 7 15 Korea
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 13 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 23 77 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 32 125 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 0 31 122 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
42 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 35 59 China
43 Tanaka Toshiki 2338 12 20 44 Japan
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 3 44 Estonia
45 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 40 63 China
46 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
47 Wang Qichao 2324 4 18 18 China
48 Epifanov Dmitry 2324 7 82 199 Russia
49 Kuga Akio 2321 4 10 49 Japan
50 Chen Ko-Han 2308 11 17 82 Chinese Taipei
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
53 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
54 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
55 Tamada Yoichi 2287 18 22 54 Japan
56 Huang Shengming 2286 0 19 35 China
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
58 Wan Junhong 2278 6 15 15 China
59 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 52 123 China
60 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 6 Estonia
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 47 130 Russia
62 Liu Yang 2270 0 34 103 China
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 56 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 0 15 37 China
65 Kawano Takahisa 2269 9 35 63 Japan
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
68 Mesila Villem 2256 0 41 174 Estonia
69 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 16 51 China
70 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
71 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 28 36 China
72 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 31 Russia
73 Fujita Yudai 2251 16 16 55 Japan
74 Fan Xingcen 2249 6 15 27 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 16 Japan
78 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2238 5 20 63 Chinese Taipei
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 14 35 China
81 Tachi Masaya 2233 22 30 92 Japan
82 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 4 16 Korea
83 Xie Weixiang 2222 5 18 23 China
84 Zhang Jiguo 2221 0 14 41 China
85 Fedotov Denis 2217 7 65 364 Russia
86 Inoue Fumiya 2216 19 77 102 Japan
87 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 0 24 89 Russia
88 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 3 12 China
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
90 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 11 Japan
91 Karasyov Maxim 2197 0 39 127 Russia
92 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
93 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
94 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
95 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
96 Wu Zhiqin 2189 5 38 70 China
97 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
98 Liu Chao 2184 5 10 10 China
99 Matsuura Hiroshi 2184 9 20 55 Japan
100 Iio Yoshihiro 2179 11 33 119 Japan
101 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 30 49 China
102 Makarov Pavel 2179 0 33 157 Russia
103 Hu Long 2177 0 17 22 China
104 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
105 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2176 30 78 189 Japan
106 Lents Johann 2175 7 11 61 Estonia
107 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
108 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
109 Chen Xin 2166 2 25 40 China
110 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 33 33 Russia
111 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
112 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 20 25 China
113 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
114 Fu Liang 2156 6 15 15 China
115 Savrasova Yulia 2156 7 7 7 Russia
116 Hobemagi Martin 2153 12 38 155 Estonia
117 Zhu Kai 2153 0 12 12 China
118 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 15 20 China
119 Miyamoto Syunju 2148 8 30 81 Japan
120 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
121 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
122 Chen Jie 2140 0 14 17 China
123 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
124 Hou Jun 2138 4 9 9 China
125 Fujita Maiko 2136 37 78 106 Japan
126 Jang Won-cheol 2134 16 34 42 Korea
127 Sakamoto Hirouji 2131 10 20 52 Japan
128 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
129 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
130 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 15 15 China
131 Danilin Ivan 2129 8 44 143 Russia
132 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
133 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 20 Russia
134 Ono Takayuki 2123 27 54 102 Japan
135 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 20 126 Sweden
136 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
137 Topkin Georg-Romet 2114 24 65 267 Estonia
138 Nishizawa Aoi 2113 7 7 7 Japan
139 Ling Shijie 2111 3 8 13 China
140 Wang Yelin 2109 4 32 50 China
141 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
142 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 57 Russia
143 Kryuchok Roman 2102 7 13 93 Russia
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 6 14 41 Japan
145 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 15 60 Chinese Taipei
146 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 10 25 Russia
147 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 8 16 Korea
149 Yu Tien-Lung 2096 5 16 16 Chinese Taipei
150 Han Tae-ho 2096 12 23 34 Korea
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Salnikov Pavel 2089 26 93 267 Russia
153 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 9 Japan
154 Ilu Timo 2087 13 21 45 Estonia
155 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 17 Sweden
156 Seo Tae-woong 2083 1 5 11 Korea
157 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 11 58 Chinese Taipei
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 4 6 21 Korea
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
160 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 0 59 159 Russia
161 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
162 Kim Hong Soon 2075 14 31 42 Korea
163 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 24 Japan
164 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
165 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
166 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 2 19 Japan
167 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
168 Tanaka Shotaro 2060 12 12 12 Japan
169 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
170 Dong Chenying 2055 0 8 13 China
171 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 20 31 China
172 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 16 16 China
173 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
174 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 0 24 68 Russia
175 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 16 24 Russia
176 Maruyama Yasushi 2037 9 18 73 Japan
177 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
178 Liu Xun 2034 7 39 70 China
179 Kito Shinichi 2034 11 29 32 Japan
180 Kusajima Masato 2030 8 23 66 Japan
181 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
182 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
183 Kachaev Denis 2028 21 73 205 Russia
184 Hata Masayuki 2027 4 17 39 Japan
185 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
186 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 5 25 Japan
187 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 30 Chinese Taipei
188 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 24 64 Russia
189 Hayashi Shoichi 2017 6 14 25 Japan
190 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 3 Japan
191 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
192 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 3 22 Sweden
193 Iwano Fumio 2013 3 19 57 Japan
194 Balabhai Viktor 2007 28 95 268 Russia
195 Cheng Yanzhen 2005 5 32 42 China
196 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
197 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 4 14 Japan
198 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
199 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
200 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1995 7 11 31 Japan
201 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
202 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 6 Japan
203 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 5 18 China
204 Å»ukowski Michał 1991 10 10 10 Poland
205 Zhong Yuyang 1988 0 10 16 China
206 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 31 Japan
207 Smirnov Evgeny 1987 16 16 66 Russia
208 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
209 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 5 26 Japan
210 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
211 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
212 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 10 11 China
213 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 8 37 Japan
214 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 26 33 China
215 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 30 72 Sweden
216 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 11 11 China
217 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
218 Qiu Yujin 1956 4 11 20 China
219 Filinov Vladimir 1956 16 69 223 Russia
220 Suenaga Daiki 1955 21 21 21 Japan
221 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 3 12 Korea
222 Park Woong-bae 1950 10 30 36 Korea
223 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 7 32 China
224 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
225 Yu Yaping 1945 0 14 14 China
226 Maruta Hiroki 1940 22 41 93 Japan
227 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 45 Russia
228 Kang Sang-min 1937 8 11 13 Korea
229 Matsuda Shoma 1935 10 10 10 Japan
230 Katsev Ilya 1931 15 69 192 Russia
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 20 Japan
232 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 4 9 Japan
233 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
234 Li Jiajun 1924 4 9 10 China
235 Yu Yajun 1924 5 31 46 China
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
237 Maruta Koji 1919 13 25 47 Japan
238 Fujikawa Masaki 1916 1 11 33 Japan
239 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
240 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
241 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 24 48 Russia
242 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
243 Barykin Victor 1910 0 8 32 Russia
244 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 13 Japan
245 Metreveli Irina 1896 19 39 155 Russia
246 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
247 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 32 98 Russia
248 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 6 55 Sweden
249 Jonsson Peter 1885 1 21 123 Sweden
250 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 46 285 Estonia
251 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 25 Russia
252 Purk Tauri 1876 0 12 128 Estonia
253 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 27 Estonia
254 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 12 20 25 Korea
255 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 8 Japan
256 Kawaai Hitoshi 1870 25 25 25 Japan
257 Volkov Sergey 1868 9 17 41 Russia
258 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1867 15 24 105 Russia
259 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 7 20 205 Estonia
260 Jin Yichan 1860 0 7 7 China
261 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
262 Burtsev Peter 1852 44 115 138 Russia
263 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
264 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
265 Kang Tingrui 1836 7 13 23 China
266 Kolk Kuno 1831 19 45 225 Estonia
267 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 15 50 Russia
268 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
269 Maruyama Takashi 1817 18 33 33 Japan
270 Gromov Danila 1815 16 36 101 Russia
271 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 5 25 Japan
272 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
273 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 17 103 Russia
274 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 19 Japan
275 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
276 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
277 Cao Xueyu 1796 8 13 15 China
278 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
279 Sirategyan Karen 1782 9 18 56 Russia
280 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
281 Tao Junji 1774 0 6 10 China
282 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
283 Ikla Markus 1769 17 40 170 Estonia
284 Semyonov Oleg 1767 12 19 138 Russia
285 Lashko Kira 1757 8 23 121 Russia
286 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 41 Estonia
287 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 44 Russia
288 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 37 Russia
289 Yusupmurzina Darya 1744 57 160 378 Russia
290 Morozov Egor 1741 0 32 47 Russia
291 Metreveli Maksim 1725 36 84 290 Russia
292 Mao Weiming 1724 5 5 16 China
293 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 6 20 Sweden
294 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
295 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
296 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
297 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
298 Lisyutin Alexander 1692 31 86 201 Russia
299 Piik Sander 1678 18 59 238 Estonia
300 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
301 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
302 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 3 13 66 Russia
303 Salnikova Nonna 1660 31 74 217 Russia
304 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 8 43 Estonia
305 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1656 16 59 154 Russia
306 Zhang Junyu 1654 6 7 11 China
307 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 64 Russia
308 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 43 Russia
309 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
310 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
311 Orlov Denis 1641 0 4 67 Estonia
312 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 50 69 Russia
313 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 8 Sweden
314 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 22 68 272 Estonia
315 Raag Ardi 1613 13 21 69 Estonia
316 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610 23 57 145 Russia
317 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 14 33 Russia
318 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 37 61 283 Russia
319 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
320 Sadova Taisia 1590 15 53 164 Russia
321 Park Doyoung 1587 10 10 10 Korea
322 Pestov Arseni 1584 11 11 38 Greece
323 Lillemaa Argo 1571 14 14 72 Estonia
324 Koni Kirke 1565 13 29 176 Estonia
325 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 9 56 Sweden
326 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
327 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 56 Estonia
328 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 20 Russia
329 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
330 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 9 14 114 Russia
331 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
332 Burtsev Nikolai 1513 29 35 35 Russia
333 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 22 Russia
334 Matushkina Ksenia 1502 41 99 223 Russia
335 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 84 Russia
336 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1490 27 84 221 Russia
337 Stulova Kristina 1483 9 36 220 Russia
338 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
339 Laane Rauno 1466 17 47 159 Estonia
340 Porokhina Ekaterina 1465 53 120 257 Russia
341 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 0 50 Estonia
342 Dyachkov Nikita 1464 33 93 269 Russia
343 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 78 Estonia
344 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
345 Buszkowski Ludwik 1454 32 85 143 Russia
346 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 25 Russia
347 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 32 Russia
348 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 7 36 68 Russia
349 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
350 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1439 17 45 99 Estonia
351 Sidorov Mikhail 1439 39 82 127 Russia
352 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
353 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 30 Estonia
354 Stoyanov Kirill 1431 54 111 253 Russia
355 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
356 Tolstoguzova Daria 1424 14 51 105 Russia
357 Stoyanov Egor 1410 46 100 207 Russia
358 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 33 Sweden
359 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
360 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
361 Galochkin Sergey 1399 19 37 51 Russia
362 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 89 Estonia
363 Stulova Darya 1390 16 21 117 Russia
364 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 21 Estonia
365 Narva Jaan Oskar 1378 17 29 100 Estonia
366 Chernyi Anton 1377 6 33 39 Russia
367 Naumov Egor 1368 27 76 136 Russia
368 Kachaeva Ilona 1365 27 82 173 Russia
369 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 25 25 Russia
370 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
371 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 13 22 27 Russia
372 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
373 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
374 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 38 Russia
375 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 13 Russia
376 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
377 Arzybov Vladislav 1327 15 33 75 Russia
378 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
379 Murumaa Magnus 1325 11 30 95 Estonia
380 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
381 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 7 Russia
382 Stulova Veronika 1316 14 67 180 Russia
383 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 27 Russia
384 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1316 44 94 167 Russia
385 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 18 Estonia
386 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
387 Laanemets Emil 1300 10 20 37 Estonia
388 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 14 39 201 Russia
389 Novikova Daria 1289 10 23 136 Russia
390 Moisto Mairon 1283 16 16 120 Estonia
391 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
392 Mumm Kristina 1271 12 20 48 Estonia
393 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
394 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 35 Estonia
395 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
396 Sonina Marina 1251 0 4 135 Russia
397 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
398 Linich Anastasia 1245 16 34 34 Russia
399 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 15 Russia
400 Vislovich Vladislav 1233 8 13 13 Russia
401 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
402 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 7 57 Russia
403 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 42 Estonia
404 Kolk Mari 1206 7 27 91 Estonia
405 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 23 Russia
406 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
407 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
408 Fokichev Egor 1200 43 84 137 Russia
409 Fokicheva Anna 1196 51 80 129 Russia
410 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 29 Estonia
411 Prokopyev Andrei 1189 40 111 179 Russia
412 Nitov Melissa 1182 15 41 41 Estonia
413 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 51 Russia
414 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
415 Petrova Mariia 1169 12 23 23 Russia
416 Shangina Alexandra 1166 28 80 132 Russia
417 Gershman Artem 1158 3 16 28 Russia
418 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 24 Estonia
419 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 6 29 Russia
420 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 7 12 13 Russia
421 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
422 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
423 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 32 Russia
424 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
425 Gorbachev Daniil 1138 8 51 78 Russia
426 Kulin Maxim 1135 38 71 98 Russia
427 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 20 Russia
428 Roginski Roman 1126 3 9 29 Russia
429 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 7 47 Russia
430 Pushkin Ivan 1113 4 4 24 Russia
431 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
432 Pukk Oskar 1108 9 11 80 Estonia
433 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
434 Shkarupa Maria 1103 0 35 70 Russia
435 Buslakova Anastasja 1098 25 58 76 Russia
436 Startsev Maksim 1094 29 52 71 Russia
437 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1090 23 56 77 Russia
438 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
439 Strakulia Lev 1085 15 21 24 Russia
440 Noskov Pavel 1080 18 40 78 Russia
441 Laane Kristjan 1080 8 25 41 Estonia
442 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
443 Sonina Vladislava 1069 12 25 112 Russia
444 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 0 78 Russia
445 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 2 10 Estonia
446 Churikova Daria 1047 22 42 42 Russia
447 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
448 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1045 12 12 12 Russia
449 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 6 Estonia
450 Barinov Rendom 1020 8 22 24 Russia
451 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
452 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 35 Russia
453 Makhina Alla 1016 11 22 53 Russia
454 Novichkova Viktoriia 1013 4 17 63 Russia
455 Makhin Matvei 998 28 52 84 Russia
456 Makarova  Daria 993 0 13 36 Russia
457 Karavaeva Maria 991 17 17 17 Russia
458 Puzanov Georgi 991 4 22 34 Russia
459 Pukk Martin 990 12 18 59 Estonia
460 Mikryukov Sergey 988 15 33 36 Russia
461 Bykov Dmitrii 982 27 46 92 Russia
462 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
463 Shabanov Ivan 971 10 28 48 Russia
464 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
465 Volskaya Darya 962 7 28 30 Russia
466 Semenov Andrei 961 37 57 70 Russia
467 Buslakova Darya 959 34 67 78 Russia
468 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 5 38 Russia
469 Belova Polina 936 7 7 12 Russia
470 Geletyuk Konstantin 931 14 25 29 Russia
471 Orlov Maxim 921 10 18 18 Russia
472 Kazantsev Konstantin 918 12 23 30 Russia
473 Vostriakova Yulia 878 34 64 101 Russia
474 Yudina Polina 869 20 53 74 Russia
475 Popova Maria 852 25 39 48 Russia
476 Vereshagin Dmitrii 848 21 26 26 Russia
477 Minkina Yuliya 811 14 14 14 Russia
478 Stulova Alisa 807 5 30 43 Russia
479 Potapov Stepan 778 14 20 22 Russia
480 Nikitina Darina 754 11 21 21 Russia
481 Pavlovskiy Egor 725 14 17 22 Russia
482 Zolotarev Konstantin 721 8 12 12 Russia
483 Zvezdina Nataliya 719 17 30 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.26020693778992 sec.