Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-04-11

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 10 37 101 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2593 18 51 146 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2565 31 79 184 Japan
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 9 39 111 Japan
7 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
8 Jiang Qiwen 2546 5 26 52 China
9 Cao Dong 2532 0 42 90 China
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2532 3 25 70 Chinese Taipei
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 24 93 Russia
12 Qi Guan 2512 6 35 90 China
13 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 8 48 Chinese Taipei
15 Wai Chan Keong 2474 5 26 54 Macao, China
16 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 7 27 66 Japan
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 0 33 52 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 0 35 38 China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 35 102 China
21 He Qifa 2447 5 23 26 China
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 33 100 China
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 0 6 13 Korea
24 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 20 27 56 Chinese Taipei
25 Hasegawa Kazuto 2420 9 35 95 Japan
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 25 Estonia
27 Huang Liqin 2410 5 44 50 China
28 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 18 31 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2404 19 19 19 Japan
30 Mei Fan 2403 2 43 94 China
31 Makino Mitsunori 2393 44 73 75 Japan
32 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
33 Wu Di 2382 5 10 10 China
34 Xia Sheng 2379 0 16 16 China
35 Chen Jing 2378 5 26 36 China
36 Hwang Do-hoon 2366 6 7 15 Korea
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 13 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 23 77 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 32 125 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 0 31 122 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
42 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 35 59 China
43 Tanaka Toshiki 2338 12 20 44 Japan
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 3 44 Estonia
45 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 40 63 China
46 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
47 Wan Junhong 2331 6 15 15 China
48 Wang Qichao 2324 4 18 18 China
49 Epifanov Dmitry 2324 7 82 199 Russia
50 Kuga Akio 2321 4 10 49 Japan
51 Chen Ko-Han 2308 11 17 82 Chinese Taipei
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
54 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
56 Tamada Yoichi 2287 18 22 54 Japan
57 Huang Shengming 2286 0 19 35 China
58 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
59 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 52 123 China
60 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 6 Estonia
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 47 130 Russia
62 Liu Yang 2270 0 34 103 China
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 56 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 0 15 37 China
65 Kawano Takahisa 2269 9 35 63 Japan
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
68 Mesila Villem 2256 0 41 174 Estonia
69 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 16 51 China
70 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
71 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 28 36 China
72 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 31 Russia
73 Fujita Yudai 2251 16 16 55 Japan
74 Fan Xingcen 2249 6 15 27 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 16 Japan
78 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2238 5 20 63 Chinese Taipei
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 14 35 China
81 Tachi Masaya 2233 22 30 92 Japan
82 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 4 16 Korea
83 Xie Weixiang 2222 5 18 23 China
84 Zhang Jiguo 2221 0 14 41 China
85 Fedotov Denis 2217 7 65 364 Russia
86 Inoue Fumiya 2216 19 77 102 Japan
87 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 0 24 89 Russia
88 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 3 12 China
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
90 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 11 Japan
91 Karasyov Maxim 2197 0 39 127 Russia
92 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
93 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
94 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
95 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
96 Wu Zhiqin 2189 5 38 70 China
97 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
98 Liu Chao 2184 5 10 10 China
99 Matsuura Hiroshi 2184 9 20 55 Japan
100 Iio Yoshihiro 2179 11 33 119 Japan
101 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 30 49 China
102 Makarov Pavel 2179 0 33 157 Russia
103 Hu Long 2177 0 17 22 China
104 Savrasova Yulia 2177 1 1 1 Russia
105 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
106 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2176 30 78 189 Japan
107 Lents Johann 2175 7 11 61 Estonia
108 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
109 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
110 Chen Xin 2166 2 25 40 China
111 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 33 33 Russia
112 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
113 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 20 25 China
114 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
115 Fu Liang 2156 6 15 15 China
116 Hobemagi Martin 2153 12 38 155 Estonia
117 Zhu Kai 2153 0 12 12 China
118 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 15 20 China
119 Miyamoto Syunju 2148 8 30 81 Japan
120 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
121 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
122 Chen Jie 2140 0 14 17 China
123 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
124 Hou Jun 2138 4 9 9 China
125 Fujita Maiko 2136 37 78 106 Japan
126 Jang Won-cheol 2134 16 34 42 Korea
127 Sakamoto Hirouji 2131 10 20 52 Japan
128 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
129 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
130 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 15 15 China
131 Danilin Ivan 2129 8 44 143 Russia
132 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
133 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 20 Russia
134 Ono Takayuki 2123 27 54 102 Japan
135 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 20 126 Sweden
136 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
137 Topkin Georg-Romet 2114 24 65 267 Estonia
138 Nishizawa Aoi 2113 7 7 7 Japan
139 Ling Shijie 2111 3 8 13 China
140 Wang Yelin 2109 4 32 50 China
141 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
142 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 57 Russia
143 Kryuchok Roman 2102 7 13 93 Russia
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 6 14 41 Japan
145 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 15 60 Chinese Taipei
146 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 10 25 Russia
147 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 8 16 Korea
149 Yu Tien-Lung 2096 5 16 16 Chinese Taipei
150 Han Tae-ho 2096 12 23 34 Korea
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Salnikov Pavel 2089 26 93 267 Russia
153 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 9 Japan
154 Ilu Timo 2087 13 21 45 Estonia
155 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 17 Sweden
156 Seo Tae-woong 2083 1 5 11 Korea
157 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 11 58 Chinese Taipei
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 4 6 21 Korea
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
160 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 0 59 159 Russia
161 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
162 Kim Hong Soon 2075 14 31 42 Korea
163 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 24 Japan
164 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
165 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
166 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 2 19 Japan
167 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
168 Tanaka Shotaro 2060 12 12 12 Japan
169 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
170 Dong Chenying 2055 0 8 13 China
171 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 20 31 China
172 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 16 16 China
173 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
174 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 0 24 68 Russia
175 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 16 24 Russia
176 Maruyama Yasushi 2037 9 18 73 Japan
177 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
178 Liu Xun 2034 7 39 70 China
179 Kito Shinichi 2034 11 29 32 Japan
180 Kusajima Masato 2030 8 23 66 Japan
181 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
182 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
183 Kachaev Denis 2028 21 73 205 Russia
184 Hata Masayuki 2027 4 17 39 Japan
185 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
186 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 5 25 Japan
187 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 30 Chinese Taipei
188 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 24 64 Russia
189 Hayashi Shoichi 2017 6 14 25 Japan
190 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 3 Japan
191 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
192 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 3 22 Sweden
193 Iwano Fumio 2013 3 19 57 Japan
194 Balabhai Viktor 2006 28 95 268 Russia
195 Cheng Yanzhen 2005 5 32 42 China
196 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
197 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 4 14 Japan
198 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
199 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
200 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1995 7 11 31 Japan
201 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
202 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 6 Japan
203 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 5 18 China
204 Å»ukowski Michał 1991 10 10 10 Poland
205 Zhong Yuyang 1988 0 10 16 China
206 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 31 Japan
207 Smirnov Evgeny 1986 16 16 66 Russia
208 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
209 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 5 26 Japan
210 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
211 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
212 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 10 11 China
213 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 8 37 Japan
214 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 26 33 China
215 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 30 72 Sweden
216 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 11 11 China
217 Qiu Yujin 1956 4 11 20 China
218 Filinov Vladimir 1956 16 69 223 Russia
219 Suenaga Daiki 1955 21 21 21 Japan
220 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 3 12 Korea
221 Park Woong-bae 1950 10 30 36 Korea
222 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 7 32 China
223 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
224 Yu Yaping 1945 0 14 14 China
225 Maruta Hiroki 1940 22 41 93 Japan
226 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 45 Russia
227 Kang Sang-min 1937 8 11 13 Korea
228 Matsuda Shoma 1935 10 10 10 Japan
229 Katsev Ilya 1931 15 69 192 Russia
230 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 20 Japan
231 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 4 9 Japan
232 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
233 Li Jiajun 1924 4 9 10 China
234 Yu Yajun 1924 5 31 46 China
235 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
236 Maruta Koji 1919 13 25 47 Japan
237 Fujikawa Masaki 1916 1 11 33 Japan
238 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
239 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
240 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 24 48 Russia
241 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
242 Barykin Victor 1910 0 8 32 Russia
243 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 13 Japan
244 Metreveli Irina 1896 19 39 155 Russia
245 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
246 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 32 98 Russia
247 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 6 55 Sweden
248 Jonsson Peter 1885 1 21 123 Sweden
249 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 46 285 Estonia
250 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 25 Russia
251 Purk Tauri 1876 0 12 128 Estonia
252 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 27 Estonia
253 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 12 20 25 Korea
254 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 8 Japan
255 Kawaai Hitoshi 1870 25 25 25 Japan
256 Volkov Sergey 1868 9 17 41 Russia
257 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1866 15 24 105 Russia
258 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 7 20 205 Estonia
259 Jin Yichan 1860 0 7 7 China
260 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
261 Burtsev Peter 1851 44 115 138 Russia
262 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
263 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
264 Kang Tingrui 1836 7 13 23 China
265 Kolk Kuno 1831 19 45 225 Estonia
266 Semyonov Oleg 1827 9 16 135 Russia
267 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 15 50 Russia
268 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
269 Maruyama Takashi 1817 18 33 33 Japan
270 Gromov Danila 1815 16 36 101 Russia
271 Yudina Maria 1812 0 15 21 Russia
272 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 5 25 Japan
273 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
274 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 17 103 Russia
275 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 19 Japan
276 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
277 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
278 Cao Xueyu 1796 8 13 15 China
279 Sirategyan Karen 1781 9 18 56 Russia
280 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
281 Tao Junji 1774 0 6 10 China
282 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
283 Ikla Markus 1769 17 40 170 Estonia
284 Lashko Kira 1758 8 23 121 Russia
285 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 41 Estonia
286 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 44 Russia
287 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 37 Russia
288 Yusupmurzina Darya 1741 37 140 358 Russia
289 Morozov Egor 1741 0 32 47 Russia
290 Metreveli Maksim 1729 31 79 285 Russia
291 Mao Weiming 1724 5 5 16 China
292 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 6 20 Sweden
293 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
294 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
295 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
296 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
297 Lisyutin Alexander 1691 31 86 201 Russia
298 Piik Sander 1678 18 59 238 Estonia
299 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
300 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
301 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 3 13 66 Russia
302 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1659 16 59 154 Russia
303 Salnikova Nonna 1658 31 74 217 Russia
304 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 8 43 Estonia
305 Zhang Junyu 1654 6 7 11 China
306 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 64 Russia
307 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 43 Russia
308 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
309 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
310 Orlov Denis 1641 0 4 67 Estonia
311 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 50 69 Russia
312 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 8 Sweden
313 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 22 68 272 Estonia
314 Raag Ardi 1613 13 21 69 Estonia
315 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610 23 57 145 Russia
316 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 14 33 Russia
317 Yusupmurzin Danila 1599 32 56 278 Russia
318 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
319 Sadova Taisia 1592 15 53 164 Russia
320 Park Doyoung 1587 10 10 10 Korea
321 Pestov Arseni 1584 11 11 38 Greece
322 Lillemaa Argo 1571 14 14 72 Estonia
323 Koni Kirke 1565 13 29 176 Estonia
324 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 9 56 Sweden
325 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
326 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 56 Estonia
327 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 20 Russia
328 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
329 Prokopets Tatyana 1537 8 13 113 Russia
330 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
331 Matushkina Ksenia 1528 24 82 206 Russia
332 Burtsev Nikolai 1509 29 35 35 Russia
333 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 22 Russia
334 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 84 Russia
335 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1487 27 84 221 Russia
336 Dyachkov Nikita 1485 28 88 264 Russia
337 Porokhina Ekaterina 1483 36 103 240 Russia
338 Stulova Kristina 1483 9 36 220 Russia
339 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
340 Laane Rauno 1466 17 47 159 Estonia
341 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 0 50 Estonia
342 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 78 Estonia
343 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
344 Buszkowski Ludwik 1455 32 85 143 Russia
345 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 25 Russia
346 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 32 Russia
347 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 7 36 68 Russia
348 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
349 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1439 17 45 99 Estonia
350 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
351 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 30 Estonia
352 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
353 Tolstoguzova Daria 1425 14 51 105 Russia
354 Stoyanov Kirill 1424 38 95 237 Russia
355 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 33 Sweden
356 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
357 Sidorov Mikhail 1406 30 73 118 Russia
358 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
359 Galochkin Sergey 1399 19 37 51 Russia
360 Stulova Darya 1398 15 20 116 Russia
361 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 89 Estonia
362 Stoyanov Egor 1393 34 88 195 Russia
363 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 21 Estonia
364 Narva Jaan Oskar 1378 17 29 100 Estonia
365 Chernyi Anton 1377 6 33 39 Russia
366 Kachaeva Ilona 1365 27 82 173 Russia
367 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 25 25 Russia
368 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
369 Naumov Egor 1351 21 70 130 Russia
370 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 13 22 27 Russia
371 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
372 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
373 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 38 Russia
374 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 13 Russia
375 Stulova Veronika 1330 7 60 173 Russia
376 Valinkin Andrei 1329 9 9 16 Russia
377 Arzybov Vladislav 1328 15 33 75 Russia
378 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1327 29 79 152 Russia
379 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
380 Murumaa Magnus 1325 11 30 95 Estonia
381 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
382 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 7 Russia
383 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 27 Russia
384 Shabanov Ruslan 1310 9 34 196 Russia
385 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 18 Estonia
386 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
387 Laanemets Emil 1300 10 20 37 Estonia
388 Novikova Daria 1297 7 20 133 Russia
389 Moisto Mairon 1283 16 16 120 Estonia
390 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
391 Mumm Kristina 1271 12 20 48 Estonia
392 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
393 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 35 Estonia
394 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
395 Sonina Marina 1251 0 4 135 Russia
396 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
397 Linich Anastasia 1243 16 34 34 Russia
398 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 15 Russia
399 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
400 Vislovich Vladislav 1226 7 12 12 Russia
401 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 7 57 Russia
402 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 42 Estonia
403 Fokicheva Anna 1216 38 67 116 Russia
404 Kolk Mari 1206 7 27 91 Estonia
405 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 23 Russia
406 Fokichev Egor 1204 31 72 125 Russia
407 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
408 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
409 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 29 Estonia
410 Nitov Melissa 1182 15 41 41 Estonia
411 Prokopyev Andrei 1181 28 99 167 Russia
412 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 51 Russia
413 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
414 Petrova Mariia 1169 12 23 23 Russia
415 Gershman Artem 1158 3 16 28 Russia
416 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 24 Estonia
417 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 6 29 Russia
418 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 7 12 13 Russia
419 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
420 Shangina Alexandra 1145 15 67 119 Russia
421 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
422 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 32 Russia
423 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
424 Gorbachev Daniil 1138 8 51 78 Russia
425 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 20 Russia
426 Roginski Roman 1126 3 9 29 Russia
427 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 7 47 Russia
428 Pushkin Ivan 1113 4 4 24 Russia
429 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
430 Pukk Oskar 1108 9 11 80 Estonia
431 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
432 Shkarupa Maria 1103 0 35 70 Russia
433 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
434 Strakulia Lev 1084 15 21 24 Russia
435 Laane Kristjan 1080 8 25 41 Estonia
436 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
437 Kulin Maxim 1076 25 58 85 Russia
438 Noskov Pavel 1071 3 25 63 Russia
439 Sonina Vladislava 1068 12 25 112 Russia
440 Startsev Maksim 1058 13 36 55 Russia
441 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 0 78 Russia
442 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 2 10 Estonia
443 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
444 Churikova Daria 1045 22 42 42 Russia
445 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1041 12 12 12 Russia
446 Bykov Dmitrii 1040 16 35 81 Russia
447 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 6 Estonia
448 Makhin Matvei 1033 24 48 80 Russia
449 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1029 12 45 66 Russia
450 Barinov Rendom 1017 8 22 24 Russia
451 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
452 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 35 Russia
453 Makhina Alla 1016 11 22 53 Russia
454 Novichkova Viktoriia 1013 4 17 63 Russia
455 Buslakova Anastasja 1011 12 45 63 Russia
456 Makarova  Daria 993 0 13 36 Russia
457 Puzanov Georgi 991 4 22 34 Russia
458 Pukk Martin 990 12 18 59 Estonia
459 Karavaeva Maria 990 17 17 17 Russia
460 Semenov Andrei 980 22 42 55 Russia
461 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
462 Mikryukov Sergey 973 11 29 32 Russia
463 Shabanov Ivan 971 10 28 48 Russia
464 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
465 Volskaya Darya 962 7 28 30 Russia
466 Geletyuk Konstantin 959 11 22 26 Russia
467 Orlov Maxim 953 5 13 13 Russia
468 Yudina Polina 943 9 42 63 Russia
469 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 5 38 Russia
470 Belova Polina 910 6 6 11 Russia
471 Buslakova Darya 910 24 57 68 Russia
472 Vostriakova Yulia 880 26 56 93 Russia
473 Popova Maria 844 18 32 41 Russia
474 Stulova Alisa 807 5 30 43 Russia
475 Potapov Stepan 801 7 13 15 Russia
476 Kazantsev Konstantin 785 5 16 23 Russia
477 Nikitina Darina 726 7 17 17 Russia
478 Zvezdina Nataliya 645 9 22 23 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.27393293380737 sec.