Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-07-18

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 10 37 101 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2597 25 58 153 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 24 29 China
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2565 31 79 179 Japan
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 9 39 103 Japan
7 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
8 Jiang Qiwen 2557 11 27 58 China
9 Cao Dong 2532 0 38 90 China
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 7 25 74 Chinese Taipei
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 24 86 Russia
12 Qi Guan 2513 6 31 82 China
13 Lu Hai 2483 6 35 44 China
14 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 4 48 Chinese Taipei
16 Xi Zhenyang 2472 3 32 55 China
17 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 7 21 62 Japan
18 Wai Chan Keong 2465 6 27 55 Macao, China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 27 95 China
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 27 92 China
22 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 20 27 56 Chinese Taipei
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 5 15 Korea
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2420 13 28 99 Japan
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 19 Estonia
26 Huang Liqin 2408 5 32 50 China
27 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 8 11 19 Korea
28 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 15 31 China
29 Mei Fan 2402 2 40 94 China
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2400 27 27 27 Japan
31 Makino Mitsunori 2389 43 72 78 Japan
32 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
33 Chen Jing 2382 9 27 40 China
34 Wu Di 2382 5 5 10 China
35 He Qifa 2381 10 23 31 China
36 Xia Sheng 2379 0 7 16 China
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 10 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 23 77 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 27 120 Japan
40 Kawano Takahisa 2351 15 39 65 Japan
41 Oll Aivo 2350 0 26 115 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
43 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 25 59 China
44 Tamada Yoichi 2339 20 23 54 Japan
45 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 1 42 Estonia
46 Wang Qichao 2337 5 18 19 China
47 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 34 63 China
48 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
49 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
50 Ryu Han-ju 2330 8 11 12 Korea
51 Huang Shengming 2318 4 19 39 China
52 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 10 18 38 Japan
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
56 Kuga Akio 2295 7 11 48 Japan
57 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
58 Chen Ko-Han 2287 15 17 86 Chinese Taipei
59 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
60 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 44 118 China
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 40 125 Russia
62 Liu Yang 2270 0 33 101 China
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 52 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 0 8 37 China
65 Epifanov Dmitry 2264 22 78 210 Russia
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 23 China
68 Mesila Villem 2256 0 36 161 Estonia
69 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 12 51 China
70 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
71 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 25 36 China
72 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 31 Russia
73 Fujita Yudai 2251 12 16 55 Japan
74 Fan Xingcen 2248 6 11 27 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 22 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
77 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2241 8 19 66 Chinese Taipei
78 Xie Weixiang 2240 10 19 28 China
79 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 10 35 China
81 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 16 25 59 Japan
82 Tachi Masaya 2233 17 22 77 Japan
83 Iio Yoshihiro 2230 10 31 111 Japan
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 3 15 Korea
85 Wan Junhong 2221 9 18 18 China
86 Fedotov Denis 2217 7 41 354 Russia
87 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 11 Japan
88 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
90 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
91 Inoue Fumiya 2201 27 74 112 Japan
92 Zhang Jiguo 2200 3 13 44 China
93 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
94 Huang Yimiao 2194 9 9 11 China
95 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
96 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
97 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
98 Kawate Kozo 2184 2 2 10 Japan
99 Liu Chao 2183 5 10 10 China
100 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 24 49 China
101 Hu Long 2177 0 12 22 China
102 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
103 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 59 Estonia
104 Wu Zhiqin 2174 7 36 72 China
105 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
106 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 10 China
107 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 33 33 Russia
108 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
109 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 13 25 China
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
111 Fu Liang 2157 6 11 15 China
112 Zhu Kai 2153 0 9 12 China
113 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 7 20 China
114 Savrasova Yulia 2152 15 15 15 Russia
115 Chen Xin 2151 3 23 36 China
116 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2148 31 78 182 Japan
117 Yu Tien-Lung 2144 8 14 19 Chinese Taipei
118 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
119 Chen Jie 2140 0 11 17 China
120 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 24 Chinese Taipei
121 Yamaoka Kentaro 2139 3 3 10 Japan
122 Jang Won-cheol 2136 18 35 46 Korea
123 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
124 Hou Jun 2133 4 9 9 China
125 Sakamoto Hirouji 2131 6 18 48 Japan
126 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
127 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
128 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 8 15 China
129 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
130 Hobemagi Martin 2126 11 32 148 Estonia
131 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 20 Russia
132 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 14 118 Sweden
133 Maruyama Yasushi 2122 12 19 73 Japan
134 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
135 Nishizawa Aoi 2113 7 7 7 Japan
136 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 29 59 269 Estonia
137 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
138 Wang Yelin 2108 4 28 50 China
139 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 36 Russia
140 Danilin Ivan 2106 23 52 155 Russia
141 Kryuchok Roman 2102 7 13 93 Russia
142 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 5 11 31 Japan
143 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 11 60 Chinese Taipei
144 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
145 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
146 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 7 16 Korea
147 Miyamoto Syunju 2095 8 32 85 Japan
148 Salnikov Pavel 2094 43 102 271 Russia
149 Ono Takayuki 2092 32 54 111 Japan
150 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
151 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 9 Japan
152 Ilu Timo 2087 6 16 41 Estonia
153 Kim Su Chan 2085 17 36 47 Korea
154 Kusajima Masato 2083 8 22 65 Japan
155 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 17 Sweden
156 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 11 57 Chinese Taipei
157 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 3 6 20 Korea
158 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
159 Han Tae-ho 2077 14 25 37 Korea
160 Karasyov Maxim 2077 15 47 133 Russia
161 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
162 Ling Shijie 2074 11 16 21 China
163 Balabhai Viktor 2073 28 88 267 Russia
164 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
165 Seo Tae-woong 2071 3 5 13 Korea
166 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
167 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 53 166 Russia
168 Makarov Pavel 2067 15 48 166 Russia
169 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
170 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
171 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
172 Dong Chenying 2055 0 3 13 China
173 Tanaka Shotaro 2054 15 15 15 Japan
174 Kachaev Denis 2049 38 81 214 Russia
175 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 18 31 China
176 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 12 16 China
177 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 31 31 81 Russia
178 Yoshimoto Yuta 2039 13 13 13 Japan
179 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
180 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 0 24 68 Russia
181 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 16 24 Russia
182 Fujita Maiko 2035 44 81 116 Japan
183 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2035 6 8 25 Japan
184 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
185 Liu Xun 2034 7 33 70 China
186 Hata Masayuki 2031 3 18 38 Japan
187 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
188 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 27 Estonia
189 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
190 Hayashi Shoichi 2023 5 14 28 Japan
191 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 24 64 Russia
192 Burtsev Peter 2019 74 129 168 Russia
193 Yoshida Naoto 2017 0 1 3 Japan
194 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
195 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 3 22 Sweden
196 Iwano Fumio 2013 1 12 54 Japan
197 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 33 Chinese Taipei
198 Cheng Yanzhen 2006 5 25 42 China
199 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
200 Kito Shinichi 2003 9 27 34 Japan
201 Fujii Naoki 2002 3 6 21 Japan
202 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 2 14 Japan
203 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
204 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
205 Maruta Hiroki 1994 27 40 95 Japan
206 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
207 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 2 Japan
208 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 4 18 China
209 Zukowski Michal 1991 10 10 10 Poland
210 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 27 Japan
211 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
212 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 5 26 Japan
213 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
214 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
215 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 10 11 China
216 Kang Sang-min 1979 13 16 19 Korea
217 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 5 37 Japan
218 Zhong Yuyang 1977 2 10 18 China
219 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 23 33 China
220 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 24 65 Sweden
221 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1970 9 16 30 Japan
222 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 7 11 China
223 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
224 Kawamoto Shoma 1959 18 19 19 Japan
225 Qiu Yujin 1957 4 11 20 China
226 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 2 11 Korea
227 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 5 32 China
228 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
229 Yu Yaping 1945 0 12 14 China
230 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 45 Russia
231 Park Woong-bae 1936 16 37 44 Korea
232 Filinov Vladimir 1935 15 68 211 Russia
233 Matsuda Shoma 1935 10 10 10 Japan
234 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 16 Japan
235 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 2 9 Japan
236 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
237 Li Jiajun 1924 4 9 10 China
238 Yamane Tomohiro 1920 9 10 12 Japan
239 Maruta Koji 1919 12 16 44 Japan
240 Fujikawa Masaki 1916 1 8 33 Japan
241 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
242 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
243 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 16 43 Russia
244 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
245 Suenaga Daiki 1911 38 38 38 Japan
246 Barykin Victor 1910 0 8 32 Russia
247 Metreveli Irina 1907 26 46 158 Russia
248 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
249 Yu Yajun 1903 7 29 48 China
250 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
251 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 24 98 Russia
252 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 6 49 Sweden
253 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 28 259 Estonia
254 Purk Tauri 1876 0 7 122 Estonia
255 Volkov Sergey 1876 24 32 56 Russia
256 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 24 Estonia
257 Katsev Ilya 1872 30 79 198 Russia
258 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 10 19 25 Korea
259 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 8 Japan
260 Hao Tianyi 1870 7 14 19 China
261 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1864 7 7 32 Russia
262 Jin Yichan 1860 0 3 7 China
263 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
264 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 14 22 196 Estonia
265 Gromov Danila 1851 30 46 115 Russia
266 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
267 Jonsson Peter 1847 7 21 117 Sweden
268 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
269 Kawaai Hitoshi 1840 27 30 30 Japan
270 Metreveli Maksim 1831 56 90 305 Russia
271 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 9 50 Russia
272 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
273 Kang Tingrui 1819 15 21 31 China
274 Sirategyan Karen 1818 24 33 71 Russia
275 Maruyama Takashi 1817 18 30 33 Japan
276 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 21 Japan
277 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 12 Sweden
278 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 8 103 Russia
279 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 19 Japan
280 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
281 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
282 Cao Xueyu 1798 9 13 16 China
283 Tao Junji 1795 7 13 17 China
284 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
285 Yusupmurzina Darya 1787 70 160 387 Russia
286 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
287 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
288 Semyonov Oleg 1767 12 19 138 Russia
289 Kolk Kuno 1767 24 46 222 Estonia
290 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1764 30 39 120 Russia
291 Lashko Kira 1757 8 23 121 Russia
292 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 29 Estonia
293 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 44 Russia
294 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 37 Russia
295 Mao Weiming 1742 8 8 19 China
296 Lisyutin Alexander 1740 46 101 211 Russia
297 Ikla Markus 1733 23 48 178 Estonia
298 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
299 Burtsev Nikolai 1711 56 62 62 Russia
300 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 6 Estonia
301 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
302 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
303 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
304 Piik Sander 1678 6 38 227 Estonia
305 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
306 Morozov Egor 1674 7 31 54 Russia
307 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
308 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 13 57 Russia
309 Kang Gwiyong 1659 12 14 14 Korea
310 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 3 43 Estonia
311 Zhang Junyu 1654 6 7 11 China
312 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 64 Russia
313 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 43 Russia
314 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
315 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
316 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 56 Estonia
317 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 31 69 Russia
318 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 8 Sweden
319 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 63 Estonia
320 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 14 33 Russia
321 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 37 52 283 Russia
322 Wang Miao 1607 10 10 10 China
323 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606 23 49 145 Russia
324 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 22 63 269 Estonia
325 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
326 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589 18 18 63 Estonia
327 Pestov Arseni 1584 11 11 38 Greece
328 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1578 25 64 163 Russia
329 Lillemaa Argo 1571 14 14 69 Estonia
330 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 3 52 Sweden
331 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
332 Park Doyoung 1561 18 18 18 Korea
333 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 51 Estonia
334 Salnikova Nonna 1552 36 81 223 Russia
335 Koni Kirke 1549 11 36 182 Estonia
336 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 20 Russia
337 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
338 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 9 14 114 Russia
339 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
340 Sadova Taisia 1523 29 63 178 Russia
341 Buszkowski Ludwik 1516 32 77 147 Russia
342 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 22 Russia
343 Pinsky Alexander 1504 26 26 26 Russia
344 Stoyanov Kirill 1495 61 104 260 Russia
345 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1493 26 76 221 Russia
346 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 84 Russia
347 Stulova Kristina 1483 9 29 220 Russia
348 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
349 Matushkina Ksenia 1479 44 94 226 Russia
350 Sidorov Mikhail 1476 45 77 133 Russia
351 Tolstoguzova Daria 1474 29 60 120 Russia
352 Dyachkov Nikita 1465 33 93 269 Russia
353 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 74 Estonia
354 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 9 Estonia
355 Laane Rauno 1457 24 56 177 Estonia
356 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 25 Russia
357 Troitsky Vsevolod 1453 13 36 74 Russia
358 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 32 Russia
359 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
360 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
361 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 24 Estonia
362 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
363 Porokhina Ekaterina 1421 74 133 278 Russia
364 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1420 17 33 99 Estonia
365 Zhang Yunshu 1415 11 11 11 China
366 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 27 Sweden
367 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
368 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 25 Estonia
369 Heidmets Mark 1396 7 11 84 Estonia
370 Stulova Darya 1390 16 21 117 Russia
371 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 20 Estonia
372 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385 24 39 109 Estonia
373 Chernyi Anton 1377 6 33 39 Russia
374 Stoyanov Egor 1370 56 100 217 Russia
375 Naumov Egor 1369 28 70 137 Russia
376 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 15 25 Russia
377 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 24 Estonia
378 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 13 22 27 Russia
379 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 32 Estonia
380 Arzybov Vladislav 1342 22 40 82 Russia
381 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
382 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 38 Russia
383 Galochkin Sergey 1335 18 39 61 Russia
384 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 13 Russia
385 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
386 Linich Anastasia 1326 30 42 48 Russia
387 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
388 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 17 92 Estonia
389 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
390 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 7 Russia
391 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 27 Russia
392 Stulova Veronika 1313 17 62 183 Russia
393 Kachaeva Ilona 1307 36 81 190 Russia
394 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
395 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
396 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 14 31 201 Russia
397 Novikova Daria 1289 10 17 136 Russia
398 Moisto Mairon 1281 25 33 132 Estonia
399 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
400 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 16 48 Estonia
401 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
402 Fokicheva Anna 1262 63 84 141 Russia
403 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 29 Estonia
404 Nitov Nils 1255 11 11 11 Estonia
405 Petrova Mariia 1255 38 44 49 Russia
406 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1254 52 93 175 Russia
407 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
408 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 135 Russia
409 Laanemets Emil 1251 10 25 47 Estonia
410 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
411 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 15 Russia
412 Fokichev Egor 1230 52 86 146 Russia
413 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
414 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 57 Russia
415 Kaljola Kaur 1217 22 35 46 Estonia
416 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 39 Estonia
417 Vislovich Vladislav 1214 14 19 19 Russia
418 Kolk Mari 1206 7 24 87 Estonia
419 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 23 Russia
420 Lao Chi Ieng 1204 10 10 10 Macao, China
421 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
422 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 20 Estonia
423 Shangina Alexandra 1188 32 75 136 Russia
424 Kirkan Alp Ali 1185 10 10 15 Turkey
425 Strakulia Lev 1178 31 37 40 Russia
426 Nitov Melissa 1177 25 46 56 Estonia
427 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 51 Russia
428 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
429 Prokopyev Andrei 1171 44 104 183 Russia
430 Kulin Maxim 1159 47 74 107 Russia
431 Gershman Artem 1158 3 14 28 Russia
432 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 24 Estonia
433 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
434 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 7 12 13 Russia
435 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
436 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
437 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 32 Russia
438 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
439 Startsev Maksim 1133 37 49 79 Russia
440 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 20 Russia
441 Roginski Roman 1126 3 7 29 Russia
442 Gorbachev Daniil 1122 15 54 85 Russia
443 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 3 47 Russia
444 Pushkin Ivan 1112 4 4 24 Russia
445 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 16 Estonia
446 Pukk Oskar 1108 15 20 81 Estonia
447 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
448 Buslakova Anastasja 1097 30 54 81 Russia
449 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 38 77 Russia
450 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
451 Kuzmin Dmitri 1084 16 24 29 Estonia
452 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
453 Noskov Pavel 1073 22 37 82 Russia
454 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1069 30 54 84 Russia
455 Sonina Vladislava 1069 12 19 112 Russia
456 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 0 78 Russia
457 Makhin Matvei 1055 36 53 92 Russia
458 Churikova Daria 1052 41 56 61 Russia
459 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
460 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
461 Mikryukov Sergey 1041 23 36 44 Russia
462 Barinov Rendom 1038 10 20 26 Russia
463 Laane Kristjan 1037 20 30 56 Estonia
464 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 3 Estonia
465 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
466 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 35 Russia
467 Bykov Dmitrii 1009 30 45 95 Russia
468 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 36 Russia
469 Puzanov Georgi 991 4 17 34 Russia
470 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990 18 18 18 Russia
471 Novichkova Viktoriia 988 9 22 68 Russia
472 Makhina Alla 981 18 29 60 Russia
473 Semenov Andrei 977 38 52 71 Russia
474 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
475 Shabanov Ivan 971 10 22 48 Russia
476 Buslakova Darya 970 40 61 84 Russia
477 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
478 Normak Mihkel 964 10 14 14 Estonia
479 Piruakov Artem 964 16 16 16 Russia
480 Volskaya Darya 962 7 27 30 Russia
481 Belova Polina 957 12 12 17 Russia
482 Geletyuk Konstantin 941 15 19 30 Russia
483 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 38 Russia
484 Pukk Martin 941 18 25 66 Estonia
485 Karavaeva Maria 935 28 28 28 Russia
486 Orlov Maxim 921 13 21 21 Russia
487 Kazantsev Konstantin 913 20 31 38 Russia
488 Vostriakova Yulia 888 41 58 108 Russia
489 Popova Maria 844 26 39 49 Russia
490 Yudina Polina 837 28 51 82 Russia
491 Pavlovskiy Egor 835 23 25 31 Russia
492 Stulova Alisa 827 6 27 44 Russia
493 Vereshagin Dmitrii 823 23 28 28 Russia
494 Minkina Yuliya 815 14 14 14 Russia
495 Potapov Stepan 767 20 26 28 Russia
496 Nikitina Darina 759 17 27 27 Russia
497 Zvezdina Nataliya 735 22 35 36 Russia
498 Zolotarev Konstantin 697 9 13 13 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17312288284302 sec.