Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-10-07

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 10 32 93 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 23 65 China
3 Li Yi 2580 0 11 29 China
4 Kamiya Shunsuke 2577 6 25 98 Japan
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2569 21 36 143 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2533 15 26 56 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2525 22 54 169 Japan
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 7 18 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 13 86 Russia
11 Qi Guan 2513 6 31 77 China
12 Cao Dong 2508 4 26 88 China
13 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 4 41 Chinese Taipei
14 Xi Zhenyang 2472 3 27 55 China
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 7 12 62 Japan
16 Huang Liqin 2465 11 33 56 China
17 Wai Chan Keong 2465 6 6 55 Macao, China
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
19 Ai Xianping 2464 4 19 22 China
20 Lu Hai 2464 11 35 49 China
21 Huang Jin-xian 2462 4 4 4 Hong Kong, China
22 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 15 90 China
23 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 23 87 China
24 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 20 27 56 Chinese Taipei
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 5 15 Korea
26 Hasegawa Kazuto 2420 10 18 90 Japan
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 12 Estonia
28 Mei Fan 2409 5 30 91 China
29 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 8 11 19 Korea
30 He Qifa 2404 14 27 35 China
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2399 31 33 33 Japan
32 Ni Zhongxing 2393 6 14 37 China
33 Makino Mitsunori 2389 31 64 78 Japan
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
35 Chen Jing 2382 9 22 36 China
36 Wu Di 2381 9 9 14 China
37 Xia Sheng 2379 0 7 16 China
38 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 7 13 China
39 Li Xiaoqing 2355 5 20 66 China
40 Koyama Jun 2353 0 0 105 Japan
41 Kawano Takahisa 2351 15 30 65 Japan
42 Oll Aivo 2350 0 8 115 Estonia
43 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
44 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 20 59 China
45 Tamada Yoichi 2339 7 23 54 Japan
46 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 1 42 Estonia
47 He Shujun 2336 5 5 10 China
48 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
49 Ryu Han-ju 2330 8 11 12 Korea
50 Huang Shengming 2319 9 21 44 China
51 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 1 18 29 Japan
52 Gardstrom Petter 2314 7 12 77 Sweden
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Wang Qichao 2305 8 17 22 China
55 Wang Qingqing 2304 4 21 105 China
56 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
57 Epifanov Dmitry 2299 26 51 214 Russia
58 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
59 Kuga Akio 2295 7 11 39 Japan
60 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
61 Chen Ko-Han 2287 15 17 78 Chinese Taipei
62 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 40 Chinese Taipei
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 24 125 Russia
64 Liu Yang 2270 0 24 96 China
65 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 52 Japan
66 Yin Licheng 2269 0 4 34 China
67 Meng Jiehuan 2266 7 21 39 China
68 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
69 Inoue Fumiya 2260 28 54 117 Japan
70 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 22 China
71 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 7 49 China
72 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 10 China
73 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 31 Russia
74 Fujita Yudai 2251 0 16 55 Japan
75 Fan Xingcen 2248 6 11 27 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 19 China
77 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
78 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2241 8 12 59 Chinese Taipei
79 Xie Weixiang 2240 10 19 28 China
80 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
81 Chen Xin 2236 9 20 42 China
82 Jin Hongli 2235 5 5 11 China
83 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 6 35 China
84 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 7 16 50 Japan
85 Mesila Villem 2234 5 26 148 Estonia
86 Tachi Masaya 2233 5 22 77 Japan
87 Iio Yoshihiro 2230 10 30 102 Japan
88 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 3 15 Korea
89 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 23 328 Russia
90 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 11 Japan
91 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
92 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
93 Kim Kyeong-bae 2209 10 10 13 Korea
94 Zhang Jiguo 2207 5 13 46 China
95 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
96 Huang Yimiao 2194 9 9 11 China
97 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 12 China
98 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
99 Wan Junhong 2189 12 21 21 China
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
101 Kawate Kozo 2184 2 2 10 Japan
102 Liu Chao 2180 8 13 13 China
103 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 14 47 China
104 Hu Long 2177 0 9 22 China
105 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
106 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 52 Estonia
107 Wu Zhiqin 2174 7 20 71 China
108 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
109 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 10 China
110 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 24 33 Russia
111 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
112 Karlsson Stefan 2162 7 21 112 Sweden
113 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 5 25 China
114 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
115 Zhu Kai 2153 0 5 12 China
116 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 7 20 China
117 Zhang Xiaojian 2148 8 13 13 China
118 Savrasova Yulia 2148 20 20 20 Russia
119 Yu Tien-Lung 2144 8 14 19 Chinese Taipei
120 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
121 Chen Jie 2140 0 9 17 China
122 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 24 Chinese Taipei
123 Yamaoka Kentaro 2139 3 3 10 Japan
124 Jang Won-cheol 2136 18 20 46 Korea
125 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
126 Sakamoto Hirouji 2131 6 18 48 Japan
127 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
128 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
129 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 6 15 China
130 Zhao Duping 2127 0 0 11 China
131 Fu Liang 2127 9 9 18 China
132 Hobemagi Martin 2126 11 25 131 Estonia
133 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 20 Russia
134 Maruyama Yasushi 2122 10 19 64 Japan
135 Hou Jun 2120 7 7 12 China
136 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
137 Ono Takayuki 2114 31 54 115 Japan
138 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 23 44 252 Estonia
139 László Zoltán 2111 5 13 13 Hungary
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 36 Russia
142 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2107 28 64 181 Japan
143 Danilin Ivan 2106 15 47 145 Russia
144 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 13 85 Russia
145 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 5 11 31 Japan
146 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 11 56 Chinese Taipei
147 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
148 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
149 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 4 16 Korea
150 Miyamoto Syunju 2095 8 24 85 Japan
151 Salnikov Pavel 2094 43 93 264 Russia
152 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
153 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 4 Japan
154 Ilu Timo 2087 6 16 41 Estonia
155 Kusajima Masato 2083 8 17 65 Japan
156 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 11 55 Chinese Taipei
157 Eged Igor 2082 5 5 5 Slovakia
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 3 6 20 Korea
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
160 Han Tae-ho 2077 14 19 37 Korea
161 Karasyov Maxim 2077 15 39 133 Russia
162 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
163 Ling Shijie 2074 11 11 21 China
164 Balabhai Viktor 2073 28 80 267 Russia
165 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
166 Seo Tae-woong 2071 3 3 13 Korea
167 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
168 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 30 166 Russia
169 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 9 10 10 Japan
170 Makarov Pavel 2067 15 48 166 Russia
171 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 0 2 8 Japan
172 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
173 Dong Chenying 2055 0 3 12 China
174 Liu Xun 2052 4 21 74 China
175 Tanaka Shotaro 2051 18 18 18 Japan
176 Kachaev Denis 2049 38 81 214 Russia
177 Sun In 2048 2 2 30 Macao, China
178 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 12 30 China
179 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 8 16 China
180 Mikhailov Alexey 2043 4 28 72 Russia
181 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 31 31 81 Russia
182 Yoshimoto Yuta 2039 13 13 13 Japan
183 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
184 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 8 24 Russia
185 Wang Yelin 2037 8 22 54 China
186 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2035 6 8 25 Japan
187 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
188 Hata Masayuki 2031 3 18 38 Japan
189 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
190 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 20 Estonia
191 Shen Lanxin 2028 6 13 17 China
192 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
193 Maruta Hiroki 2024 25 42 94 Japan
194 Hayashi Shoichi 2023 5 14 28 Japan
195 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 24 64 Russia
196 Yoshida Naoto 2017 0 1 3 Japan
197 Kang Sang-min 2016 19 20 25 Korea
198 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
199 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 3 22 Sweden
200 Cheng Yanzhen 2013 10 25 47 China
201 Iwano Fumio 2013 0 11 52 Japan
202 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 28 Chinese Taipei
203 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
204 Kito Shinichi 2003 6 27 34 Japan
205 Fujii Naoki 2002 3 6 21 Japan
206 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 2 14 Japan
207 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
208 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
209 Kim Su Chan 1997 23 27 53 Korea
210 Burtsev Peter 1993 74 122 176 Russia
211 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
212 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 2 Japan
213 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 4 15 China
214 Zukowski Michal 1991 10 10 10 Poland
215 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 27 Japan
216 Andersson Tord 1988 7 12 18 Sweden
217 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1986 3 8 40 Japan
218 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
219 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 0 26 Japan
220 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
221 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
222 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 4 11 China
223 Zhong Yuyang 1977 2 2 18 China
224 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 9 60 Sweden
225 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1970 9 16 30 Japan
226 Fujikawa Masaki 1967 5 7 32 Japan
227 Park Woong-bae 1960 21 26 49 Korea
228 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
229 Kawamoto Shoma 1959 14 19 19 Japan
230 Qiu Yujin 1957 4 4 19 China
231 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 2 11 Korea
232 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 2 32 China
233 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
234 Yu Yaping 1945 0 9 14 China
235 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 9 45 Russia
236 Fujita Maiko 1938 36 80 125 Japan
237 Huo Jiuxu 1936 6 20 36 China
238 Maruta Koji 1935 13 17 44 Japan
239 Filinov Vladimir 1935 15 68 211 Russia
240 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 16 Japan
241 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 2 9 Japan
242 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
243 Matsuda Shoma 1926 10 13 13 Japan
244 Li Jiajun 1924 0 5 10 China
245 Suenaga Daiki 1924 36 43 43 Japan
246 Eriksson Bjorn 1921 7 13 49 Sweden
247 Yamane Tomohiro 1920 9 10 12 Japan
248 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
249 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
250 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 16 43 Russia
251 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
252 Barykin Victor 1910 0 8 32 Russia
253 Yu Yajun 1908 11 23 52 China
254 Metreveli Irina 1907 26 38 151 Russia
255 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
256 Katsev Ilya 1898 35 77 203 Russia
257 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
258 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 17 90 Russia
259 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 12 241 Estonia
260 Purk Tauri 1876 0 7 107 Estonia
261 Volkov Sergey 1876 24 32 56 Russia
262 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 19 Estonia
263 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 10 16 25 Korea
264 Kato Yasuhiro 1870 1 4 4 Japan
265 Hao Tianyi 1870 7 8 19 China
266 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1864 7 7 23 Russia
267 Jin Yichan 1860 0 3 7 China
268 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
269 Kawaai Hitoshi 1854 19 33 33 Japan
270 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 7 22 181 Estonia
271 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
272 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 4 9 Japan
273 Jonsson Peter 1840 23 31 125 Sweden
274 Mikryukov Mikhail 1827 6 15 56 Russia
275 Huang Xiangning 1826 5 13 13 China
276 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
277 Kang Tingrui 1819 11 15 29 China
278 Sirategyan Karen 1818 24 33 71 Russia
279 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 21 Japan
280 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807 72 147 377 Russia
281 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 5 Sweden
282 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 0 94 Russia
283 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 17 Japan
284 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
285 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
286 Cao Xueyu 1798 1 13 16 China
287 Maruyama Takashi 1797 14 24 35 Japan
288 Tao Junji 1795 7 9 16 China
289 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
290 Shimura Hiroki 1781 20 26 26 Japan
291 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
292 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
293 Semyonov Oleg 1767 5 19 129 Russia
294 Kolk Kuno 1767 16 38 205 Estonia
295 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1764 30 39 120 Russia
296 Lashko Kira 1757 8 23 103 Russia
297 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 29 Estonia
298 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 26 Russia
299 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 28 Russia
300 Gromov Danila 1747 28 51 120 Russia
301 Metreveli Maksim 1745 66 99 297 Russia
302 Liao Li-Chia 1743 7 10 10 Chinese Taipei
303 Mao Weiming 1742 8 8 19 China
304 Lisyutin Alexander 1740 46 84 211 Russia
305 Ikla Markus 1733 19 48 168 Estonia
306 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1730 12 19 19 Turkey
307 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
308 Burtsev Nikolai 1713 59 69 69 Russia
309 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 6 Estonia
310 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
311 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
312 Fanell Jan 1683 7 8 19 Sweden
313 Piik Sander 1678 0 31 211 Estonia
314 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
315 Morozov Egor 1674 7 31 54 Russia
316 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
317 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 13 57 Russia
318 Kang Gwiyong 1659 12 14 14 Korea
319 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 3 37 Estonia
320 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 7 11 China
321 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 58 Russia
322 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 32 Russia
323 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
324 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 56 Estonia
325 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 31 69 Russia
326 Park Doyoung 1630 22 22 22 Korea
327 Karlsson Martin 1615 7 10 15 Sweden
328 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 56 Estonia
329 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 6 33 Russia
330 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 37 52 265 Russia
331 Wang Miao 1607 10 10 10 China
332 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606 23 49 145 Russia
333 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 13 54 253 Estonia
334 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
335 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589 18 18 55 Estonia
336 Nyberg Bengt 1589 7 10 54 Sweden
337 Pestov Arseni 1584 4 11 38 Greece
338 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1578 17 49 154 Russia
339 Lillemaa Argo 1571 5 14 62 Estonia
340 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
341 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 34 Estonia
342 Salnikova Nonna 1552 36 73 217 Russia
343 Koni Kirke 1549 11 28 173 Estonia
344 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 10 Russia
345 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
346 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 9 14 107 Russia
347 Yuan Wa Chon 1533 10 17 17 Macao, China
348 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
349 Pinsky Alexander 1527 34 35 35 Russia
350 Porokhina Ekaterina 1526 91 142 293 Russia
351 Sadova Taisia 1523 22 54 170 Russia
352 Buszkowski Ludwik 1516 32 70 147 Russia
353 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 22 Russia
354 Stoyanov Kirill 1497 67 108 257 Russia
355 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1493 26 62 214 Russia
356 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 70 Russia
357 Stulova Kristina 1483 1 29 214 Russia
358 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
359 Troitsky Vsevolod 1482 12 35 80 Russia
360 Tolstoguzova Daria 1474 24 53 115 Russia
361 Dyachkov Nikita 1465 25 82 251 Russia
362 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 58 Estonia
363 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 9 Estonia
364 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 17 Russia
365 Sidorov Mikhail 1453 56 92 148 Russia
366 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 24 Russia
367 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
368 Matushkina Ksenia 1434 43 90 213 Russia
369 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 6 Russia
370 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 9 14 Estonia
371 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
372 Laane Rauno 1425 38 66 195 Estonia
373 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1420 10 25 99 Estonia
374 Zhang Yunshu 1415 7 11 11 China
375 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 21 Sweden
376 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
377 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 11 Estonia
378 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 11 66 Estonia
379 Stulova Darya 1390 9 21 110 Russia
380 Stoyanov Egor 1389 70 108 227 Russia
381 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 18 Estonia
382 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385 18 39 97 Estonia
383 Chernyi Anton 1377 0 23 39 Russia
384 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 9 25 Russia
385 Naumov Egor 1362 30 68 142 Russia
386 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 10 Estonia
387 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 6 22 27 Russia
388 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1344 56 102 179 Russia
389 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 21 Estonia
390 Arzybov Vladislav 1342 16 40 82 Russia
391 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
392 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 30 Russia
393 Lo Chan Hin 1336 11 12 12 Macao, China
394 Galochkin Sergey 1335 18 39 61 Russia
395 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 6 Russia
396 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
397 Linich Anastasia 1326 22 42 48 Russia
398 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
399 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 17 78 Estonia
400 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
401 Stulova Veronika 1317 17 57 184 Russia
402 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 17 Russia
403 Kachaeva Ilona 1307 36 81 190 Russia
404 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
405 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
406 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 8 31 187 Russia
407 Novikova Daria 1289 4 17 130 Russia
408 Moisto Mairon 1281 18 33 120 Estonia
409 Lei Un Hou 1280 15 15 15 Macao, China
410 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
411 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 16 40 Estonia
412 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 29 Estonia
413 Nitov Nils 1255 11 11 11 Estonia
414 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 11 Estonia
415 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 132 Russia
416 Laanemets Emil 1251 10 25 47 Estonia
417 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
418 Petrova Mariia 1244 45 53 58 Russia
419 Kirkan Alp Ali 1241 24 25 30 Turkey
420 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 10 Russia
421 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
422 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 51 Russia
423 Fokicheva Anna 1226 80 106 158 Russia
424 Kaljola Kaur 1217 16 35 46 Estonia
425 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 32 Estonia
426 Buslakova Darya 1213 55 81 104 Russia
427 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1209 11 19 24 Turkey
428 Kolk Mari 1206 0 16 78 Estonia
429 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 20 Russia
430 Lao Chi Ieng 1205 12 16 16 Macao, China
431 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
432 Prokopyev Andrei 1199 55 107 188 Russia
433 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 10 Estonia
434 Fokichev Egor 1192 64 94 160 Russia
435 Shangina Alexandra 1188 26 64 130 Russia
436 Huang Pou Fai 1186 13 13 13 Macao, China
437 Kulin Maxim 1183 56 72 112 Russia
438 Strakulia Lev 1178 31 37 40 Russia
439 Nitov Melissa 1177 21 38 56 Estonia
440 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 47 Russia
441 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
442 Gershman Artem 1158 0 14 28 Russia
443 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 18 Estonia
444 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
445 Startsev Maksim 1149 55 68 98 Russia
446 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 12 13 Russia
447 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 12 Estonia
448 Vislovich Vladislav 1144 17 23 23 Russia
449 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 27 Russia
450 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 15 Russia
451 Roginski Roman 1126 0 7 29 Russia
452 Gorbachev Daniil 1122 11 47 85 Russia
453 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 3 47 Russia
454 Pushkin Ivan 1112 4 4 24 Russia
455 Pukk Oskar 1108 12 20 70 Estonia
456 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
457 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 31 77 Russia
458 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
459 Churikova Daria 1082 53 70 75 Russia
460 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
461 Kuzmin Dmitri 1078 18 26 31 Estonia
462 Makhin Matvei 1070 50 67 106 Russia
463 Sonina Vladislava 1069 9 19 112 Russia
464 Lei Pui Ieong 1067 15 15 15 Macao, China
465 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 0 69 Russia
466 Noskov Pavel 1056 39 54 99 Russia
467 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
468 Mikryukov Sergey 1049 25 39 47 Russia
469 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 11 Estonia
470 Belova Polina 1038 18 19 24 Russia
471 Barinov Rendom 1038 8 20 26 Russia
472 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1035 43 71 100 Russia
473 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 23 Estonia
474 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 23 Russia
475 Laane Kristjan 1013 27 42 68 Estonia
476 Semenov Andrei 1008 47 61 80 Russia
477 Wong Hio Kei 1006 8 11 11 Macao, China
478 Buslakova Anastasja 994 53 80 107 Russia
479 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 35 Russia
480 Puzanov Georgi 991 0 17 34 Russia
481 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990 14 18 18 Russia
482 Bykov Dmitrii 983 39 54 101 Russia
483 Makhina Alla 979 12 31 62 Russia
484 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
485 Shabanov Ivan 971 10 22 44 Russia
486 Novichkova Viktoriia 969 14 22 64 Russia
487 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
488 Normak Mihkel 964 10 14 14 Estonia
489 Piruakov Artem 964 16 16 16 Russia
490 Volskaya Darya 962 7 27 30 Russia
491 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 36 Russia
492 Pukk Martin 941 13 25 59 Estonia
493 Pavlovskiy Egor 935 38 40 46 Russia
494 Karavaeva Maria 907 27 32 32 Russia
495 Kazantsev Konstantin 898 34 45 52 Russia
496 Vostriakova Yulia 894 64 85 133 Russia
497 Geletyuk Konstantin 886 24 28 39 Russia
498 Orlov Maxim 877 18 26 26 Russia
499 Yudina Polina 837 26 51 82 Russia
500 Stulova Alisa 836 18 41 58 Russia
501 Nikolaev Mikhail 828 23 32 32 Russia
502 Sokolov Andrei 816 16 16 16 Russia
503 Vereshagin Dmitrii 805 35 40 40 Russia
504 Popova Maria 798 31 46 56 Russia
505 Minkina Yuliya 779 21 21 21 Russia
506 Potapov Stepan 762 21 27 29 Russia
507 Nikitina Darina 759 17 27 27 Russia
508 Zvezdina Nataliya 747 39 53 54 Russia
509 Ozerov Denis 727 24 24 24 Russia
510 Zolotarev Konstantin 693 10 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17188310623169 sec.