Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-10-24

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 8 32 93 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 12 65 China
3 Li Yi 2580 0 0 29 China
4 Kamiya Shunsuke 2577 6 25 98 Japan
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2569 19 36 143 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2533 9 26 56 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2525 22 54 169 Japan
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 7 15 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 13 86 Russia
11 Qi Guan 2513 6 20 77 China
12 Cao Dong 2508 4 15 88 China
13 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 4 41 Chinese Taipei
14 Xi Zhenyang 2472 0 16 55 China
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 3 12 62 Japan
16 Huang Liqin 2465 11 22 56 China
17 Wai Chan Keong 2465 6 6 55 Macao, China
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
19 Ai Xianping 2464 4 19 22 China
20 Lu Hai 2464 5 24 49 China
21 Huang Jin-xian 2462 4 4 4 Hong Kong, China
22 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 4 90 China
23 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 12 87 China
24 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 15 24 52 Chinese Taipei
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 5 15 Korea
26 Hasegawa Kazuto 2420 7 18 88 Japan
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 3 Estonia
28 Mei Fan 2409 5 19 91 China
29 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 8 11 19 Korea
30 He Qifa 2404 10 27 35 China
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2399 30 33 33 Japan
32 Ni Zhongxing 2393 6 14 37 China
33 Makino Mitsunori 2389 28 60 78 Japan
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
35 Chen Jing 2382 5 22 36 China
36 Wu Di 2381 9 9 14 China
37 Xia Sheng 2379 0 7 16 China
38 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 7 13 China
39 Li Xiaoqing 2355 5 12 66 China
40 Koyama Jun 2353 0 0 105 Japan
41 Kawano Takahisa 2351 15 30 65 Japan
42 Oll Aivo 2350 0 8 115 Estonia
43 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
44 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 9 59 China
45 Tamada Yoichi 2339 7 23 54 Japan
46 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 1 42 Estonia
47 He Shujun 2336 5 5 10 China
48 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
49 Ryu Han-ju 2330 8 11 12 Korea
50 Huang Shengming 2319 5 21 44 China
51 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 1 18 29 Japan
52 Gardstrom Petter 2314 7 12 77 Sweden
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Wang Qichao 2305 8 17 22 China
55 Wang Qingqing 2304 4 13 97 China
56 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
57 Epifanov Dmitry 2299 24 51 206 Russia
58 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
59 Kuga Akio 2295 7 11 39 Japan
60 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
61 Chen Ko-Han 2287 10 15 78 Chinese Taipei
62 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 40 Chinese Taipei
63 Yokoyama Shota 2279 13 13 13 Japan
64 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 24 125 Russia
65 Liu Yang 2270 0 13 96 China
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 52 Japan
67 Yin Licheng 2269 0 4 34 China
68 Meng Jiehuan 2266 7 21 39 China
69 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
70 Inoue Fumiya 2260 28 54 117 Japan
71 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 22 China
72 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 7 49 China
73 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 10 China
74 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 31 Russia
75 Fujita Yudai 2251 0 16 55 Japan
76 Fan Xingcen 2248 6 11 27 China
77 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 19 China
78 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
79 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2241 3 12 56 Chinese Taipei
80 Xie Weixiang 2240 5 19 28 China
81 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
82 Chen Xin 2236 9 20 42 China
83 Jin Hongli 2235 5 5 11 China
84 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 6 35 China
85 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 7 16 50 Japan
86 Mesila Villem 2234 5 20 148 Estonia
87 Tachi Masaya 2233 5 22 77 Japan
88 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 3 15 Korea
89 Iio Yoshihiro 2225 10 33 105 Japan
90 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 23 319 Russia
91 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 11 Japan
92 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
93 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
94 Kim Kyeong-bae 2209 10 10 13 Korea
95 Zhang Jiguo 2207 2 13 46 China
96 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
97 Huang Yimiao 2194 7 9 11 China
98 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 12 China
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
100 Wan Junhong 2189 9 21 21 China
101 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 4 7 7 Finland
102 Kawate Kozo 2184 2 2 10 Japan
103 Liu Chao 2180 8 13 13 China
104 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 6 47 China
105 Hu Long 2177 0 9 22 China
106 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
107 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 43 Estonia
108 Wu Zhiqin 2174 5 12 71 China
109 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
110 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 10 China
111 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 24 33 Russia
112 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
113 Karlsson Stefan 2162 7 21 112 Sweden
114 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 5 25 China
115 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
116 Zhu Kai 2153 0 5 12 China
117 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 7 20 China
118 Zhang Xiaojian 2148 6 13 13 China
119 Savrasova Yulia 2148 20 20 20 Russia
120 Yu Tien-Lung 2144 8 12 19 Chinese Taipei
121 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
122 Chen Jie 2140 0 9 17 China
123 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
124 Yamaoka Kentaro 2139 3 3 10 Japan
125 Jang Won-cheol 2136 18 20 46 Korea
126 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
127 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
128 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
129 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 6 15 China
130 Zhao Duping 2127 0 0 11 China
131 Fu Liang 2127 9 9 18 China
132 Hobemagi Martin 2126 11 25 131 Estonia
133 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 20 Russia
134 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 7 20 50 Japan
135 Hou Jun 2120 7 7 12 China
136 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
137 Ono Takayuki 2114 31 54 115 Japan
138 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 23 44 252 Estonia
139 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 12 21 66 Japan
140 László Zoltán 2111 5 13 13 Hungary
141 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
142 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 36 Russia
143 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2107 28 64 181 Japan
144 Danilin Ivan 2106 15 47 145 Russia
145 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 13 85 Russia
146 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 5 11 31 Japan
147 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 6 11 54 Chinese Taipei
148 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
149 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
150 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 4 16 Korea
151 Miyamoto Syunju 2095 8 24 85 Japan
152 Salnikov Pavel 2094 43 93 264 Russia
153 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
154 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 4 Japan
155 Ilu Timo 2087 5 16 41 Estonia
156 Kusajima Masato 2083 8 17 65 Japan
157 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 6 11 55 Chinese Taipei
158 Eged Igor 2082 5 5 5 Slovakia
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 3 4 20 Korea
160 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
161 Han Tae-ho 2077 14 19 37 Korea
162 Karasyov Maxim 2077 15 39 133 Russia
163 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
164 Ling Shijie 2074 11 11 21 China
165 Balabhai Viktor 2073 28 80 267 Russia
166 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
167 Seo Tae-woong 2071 3 3 13 Korea
168 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
169 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 30 166 Russia
170 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 7 10 10 Japan
171 Makarov Pavel 2067 15 48 166 Russia
172 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 0 2 8 Japan
173 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
174 Tanaka Shotaro 2061 17 21 21 Japan
175 Dong Chenying 2055 0 3 12 China
176 Liu Xun 2052 4 14 74 China
177 Kachaev Denis 2049 38 81 214 Russia
178 Sun In 2048 1 2 30 Macao, China
179 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 12 30 China
180 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 8 16 China
181 Mikhailov Alexey 2043 4 28 72 Russia
182 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 31 31 81 Russia
183 Yoshimoto Yuta 2039 13 13 13 Japan
184 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
185 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 8 24 Russia
186 Wang Yelin 2037 8 14 54 China
187 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2036 8 10 27 Japan
188 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
189 Hata Masayuki 2031 3 18 38 Japan
190 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
191 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 20 Estonia
192 Hayashi Shoichi 2028 6 15 31 Japan
193 Shen Lanxin 2028 6 13 17 China
194 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 0 5 5 Chinese Taipei
195 Maruta Hiroki 2024 25 42 91 Japan
196 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 24 64 Russia
197 Yoshida Naoto 2017 0 1 3 Japan
198 Kang Sang-min 2016 13 20 25 Korea
199 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
200 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 0 22 Sweden
201 Cheng Yanzhen 2013 10 17 47 China
202 Iwano Fumio 2013 0 11 49 Japan
203 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 25 Chinese Taipei
204 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
205 Kito Shinichi 2003 7 27 37 Japan
206 Fujii Naoki 2002 3 6 21 Japan
207 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 2 14 Japan
208 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
209 Kim Su Chan 1997 23 25 53 Korea
210 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
211 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 4 15 China
212 Zukowski Michal 1991 4 10 10 Poland
213 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 27 Japan
214 Andersson Tord 1988 7 12 18 Sweden
215 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
216 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 0 26 Japan
217 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
218 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
219 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 4 11 China
220 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1979 11 18 32 Japan
221 Zhong Yuyang 1977 0 2 18 China
222 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 6 60 Sweden
223 Burtsev Peter 1965 78 129 183 Russia
224 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1964 6 11 43 Japan
225 Park Woong-bae 1960 21 24 49 Korea
226 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
227 Kawamoto Shoma 1959 14 19 19 Japan
228 Fujita Maiko 1957 38 81 128 Japan
229 Qiu Yujin 1957 4 4 19 China
230 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 2 11 Korea
231 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 2 32 China
232 Fujikawa Masaki 1948 8 8 32 Japan
233 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
234 Matsuda Shoma 1947 11 16 16 Japan
235 Yu Yaping 1945 0 9 14 China
236 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 9 45 Russia
237 Huo Jiuxu 1936 6 12 36 China
238 Maruta Koji 1935 13 17 44 Japan
239 Filinov Vladimir 1935 15 68 211 Russia
240 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 16 Japan
241 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 2 9 Japan
242 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
243 Li Jiajun 1924 0 5 10 China
244 Suenaga Daiki 1924 36 43 43 Japan
245 Eriksson Bjorn 1921 7 13 49 Sweden
246 Yamane Tomohiro 1920 9 10 12 Japan
247 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
248 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
249 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 16 43 Russia
250 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
251 Barykin Victor 1910 0 8 32 Russia
252 Yu Yajun 1908 9 16 52 China
253 Metreveli Irina 1907 23 38 145 Russia
254 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
255 Katsev Ilya 1898 35 77 203 Russia
256 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
257 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 17 90 Russia
258 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 6 241 Estonia
259 Purk Tauri 1876 0 7 107 Estonia
260 Volkov Sergey 1876 24 32 56 Russia
261 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 19 Estonia
262 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 10 14 25 Korea
263 Kato Yasuhiro 1870 1 4 4 Japan
264 Hao Tianyi 1870 7 8 19 China
265 Kato Shota 1869 8 12 13 Japan
266 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1864 7 7 23 Russia
267 Jin Yichan 1860 0 3 7 China
268 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
269 Kawaai Hitoshi 1854 19 33 33 Japan
270 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 7 22 181 Estonia
271 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
272 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 4 9 Japan
273 Jonsson Peter 1840 22 28 125 Sweden
274 Mikryukov Mikhail 1827 6 15 56 Russia
275 Huang Xiangning 1826 5 13 13 China
276 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
277 Kang Tingrui 1819 11 15 29 China
278 Sirategyan Karen 1818 24 33 71 Russia
279 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 21 Japan
280 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807 71 147 377 Russia
281 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 5 Sweden
282 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 0 94 Russia
283 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 14 Japan
284 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
285 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
286 Cao Xueyu 1798 1 13 16 China
287 Maruyama Takashi 1797 14 24 35 Japan
288 Tao Junji 1795 7 9 16 China
289 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
290 Shimura Hiroki 1781 20 26 26 Japan
291 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
292 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
293 Semyonov Oleg 1767 5 19 129 Russia
294 Kolk Kuno 1767 16 38 205 Estonia
295 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1764 30 39 120 Russia
296 Lashko Kira 1757 8 23 103 Russia
297 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 29 Estonia
298 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 26 Russia
299 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 28 Russia
300 Gromov Danila 1747 28 51 120 Russia
301 Metreveli Maksim 1745 66 99 297 Russia
302 Liao Li-Chia 1743 7 7 10 Chinese Taipei
303 Mao Weiming 1742 5 8 19 China
304 Lisyutin Alexander 1740 46 84 211 Russia
305 Ikla Markus 1733 19 48 168 Estonia
306 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1730 11 19 19 Turkey
307 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
308 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 6 Estonia
309 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
310 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
311 Fanell Jan 1683 7 8 19 Sweden
312 Piik Sander 1678 0 31 211 Estonia
313 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
314 Morozov Egor 1674 7 31 54 Russia
315 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
316 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 13 57 Russia
317 Kang Gwiyong 1659 12 14 14 Korea
318 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 3 37 Estonia
319 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 7 11 China
320 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 58 Russia
321 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 32 Russia
322 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
323 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 56 Estonia
324 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 31 69 Russia
325 Burtsev Nikolai 1631 65 76 76 Russia
326 Park Doyoung 1630 22 22 22 Korea
327 Karlsson Martin 1615 7 7 15 Sweden
328 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 56 Estonia
329 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 6 33 Russia
330 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 37 52 265 Russia
331 Wang Miao 1607 9 10 10 China
332 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606 23 49 145 Russia
333 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 13 48 253 Estonia
334 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
335 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589 18 18 55 Estonia
336 Nyberg Bengt 1589 7 10 54 Sweden
337 Pestov Arseni 1584 4 11 38 Greece
338 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1578 17 49 154 Russia
339 Lillemaa Argo 1571 5 14 62 Estonia
340 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
341 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 34 Estonia
342 Salnikova Nonna 1552 36 73 217 Russia
343 Koni Kirke 1549 11 28 173 Estonia
344 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 10 Russia
345 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
346 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 9 14 107 Russia
347 Pinsky Alexander 1533 37 42 42 Russia
348 Yuan Wa Chon 1533 10 17 17 Macao, China
349 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
350 Porokhina Ekaterina 1526 91 142 293 Russia
351 Sadova Taisia 1523 22 54 170 Russia
352 Buszkowski Ludwik 1516 32 70 147 Russia
353 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 22 Russia
354 Stoyanov Kirill 1497 67 108 257 Russia
355 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1493 26 62 214 Russia
356 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 70 Russia
357 Stulova Kristina 1483 1 29 214 Russia
358 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
359 Troitsky Vsevolod 1482 12 35 80 Russia
360 Tolstoguzova Daria 1474 24 53 115 Russia
361 Dyachkov Nikita 1465 25 82 251 Russia
362 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 58 Estonia
363 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 9 Estonia
364 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 17 Russia
365 Sidorov Mikhail 1453 56 92 148 Russia
366 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 24 Russia
367 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
368 Matushkina Ksenia 1434 43 90 213 Russia
369 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 6 Russia
370 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 9 14 Estonia
371 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
372 Laane Rauno 1425 38 60 195 Estonia
373 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1420 10 25 99 Estonia
374 Zhang Yunshu 1415 7 11 11 China
375 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 21 Sweden
376 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
377 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 11 Estonia
378 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 11 66 Estonia
379 Stulova Darya 1390 9 21 110 Russia
380 Stoyanov Egor 1389 70 108 227 Russia
381 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 18 Estonia
382 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385 18 39 97 Estonia
383 Chernyi Anton 1377 0 23 39 Russia
384 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 9 25 Russia
385 Naumov Egor 1362 30 68 142 Russia
386 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 10 Estonia
387 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 6 22 27 Russia
388 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1344 56 102 179 Russia
389 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 21 Estonia
390 Arzybov Vladislav 1342 16 40 82 Russia
391 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
392 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 30 Russia
393 Lo Chan Hin 1336 8 12 12 Macao, China
394 Galochkin Sergey 1335 18 39 61 Russia
395 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 6 Russia
396 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
397 Linich Anastasia 1326 22 42 48 Russia
398 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
399 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 17 78 Estonia
400 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
401 Petrova Mariia 1320 51 60 65 Russia
402 Stulova Veronika 1317 17 57 184 Russia
403 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 17 Russia
404 Kachaeva Ilona 1307 36 81 190 Russia
405 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
406 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
407 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 8 31 187 Russia
408 Novikova Daria 1289 4 17 130 Russia
409 Moisto Mairon 1281 18 33 120 Estonia
410 Lei Un Hou 1280 12 15 15 Macao, China
411 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
412 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 16 40 Estonia
413 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 29 Estonia
414 Nitov Nils 1255 10 11 11 Estonia
415 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 11 Estonia
416 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 132 Russia
417 Laanemets Emil 1251 10 25 47 Estonia
418 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
419 Kirkan Alp Ali 1241 24 25 30 Turkey
420 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 10 Russia
421 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
422 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 51 Russia
423 Fokicheva Anna 1226 78 106 158 Russia
424 Kaljola Kaur 1217 16 35 46 Estonia
425 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 32 Estonia
426 Buslakova Darya 1213 55 81 104 Russia
427 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1209 11 19 24 Turkey
428 Kolk Mari 1206 0 16 78 Estonia
429 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 20 Russia
430 Lao Chi Ieng 1205 8 16 16 Macao, China
431 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
432 Prokopyev Andrei 1199 55 107 188 Russia
433 Startsev Maksim 1195 62 75 105 Russia
434 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 10 Estonia
435 Fokichev Egor 1192 64 94 160 Russia
436 Shangina Alexandra 1188 26 64 130 Russia
437 Huang Pou Fai 1186 12 13 13 Macao, China
438 Kulin Maxim 1183 56 72 112 Russia
439 Strakulia Lev 1179 36 44 47 Russia
440 Nitov Melissa 1177 20 38 56 Estonia
441 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 47 Russia
442 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
443 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 18 Estonia
444 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
445 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 12 13 Russia
446 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 12 Estonia
447 Vislovich Vladislav 1144 14 23 23 Russia
448 Gershman Artem 1141 7 21 35 Russia
449 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 27 Russia
450 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 15 Russia
451 Roginski Roman 1126 0 7 29 Russia
452 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 3 47 Russia
453 Gorbachev Daniil 1120 17 54 92 Russia
454 Pushkin Ivan 1112 4 4 24 Russia
455 Pukk Oskar 1108 12 20 70 Estonia
456 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
457 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 31 77 Russia
458 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
459 Churikova Daria 1082 51 70 75 Russia
460 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1080 50 78 107 Russia
461 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
462 Kuzmin Dmitri 1078 18 26 31 Estonia
463 Makhin Matvei 1070 50 67 106 Russia
464 Sonina Vladislava 1069 9 19 112 Russia
465 Lei Pui Ieong 1067 11 15 15 Macao, China
466 Noskov Pavel 1059 46 61 106 Russia
467 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 0 69 Russia
468 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
469 Mikryukov Sergey 1047 32 46 54 Russia
470 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 11 Estonia
471 Belova Polina 1038 17 19 24 Russia
472 Barinov Rendom 1038 8 20 26 Russia
473 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 23 Estonia
474 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 23 Russia
475 Laane Kristjan 1013 27 38 68 Estonia
476 Semenov Andrei 1008 47 61 80 Russia
477 Wong Hio Kei 1006 8 11 11 Macao, China
478 Buslakova Anastasja 994 50 80 107 Russia
479 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 35 Russia
480 Puzanov Georgi 991 0 17 34 Russia
481 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990 14 18 18 Russia
482 Bykov Dmitrii 983 39 54 101 Russia
483 Makhina Alla 979 12 31 62 Russia
484 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
485 Shabanov Ivan 971 10 22 44 Russia
486 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
487 Normak Mihkel 964 10 14 14 Estonia
488 Piruakov Artem 964 16 16 16 Russia
489 Volskaya Darya 962 7 27 30 Russia
490 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 36 Russia
491 Pukk Martin 941 13 25 59 Estonia
492 Pavlovskiy Egor 935 38 40 46 Russia
493 Novichkova Viktoriia 914 21 29 71 Russia
494 Karavaeva Maria 907 25 32 32 Russia
495 Kazantsev Konstantin 896 41 52 59 Russia
496 Vostriakova Yulia 894 64 85 133 Russia
497 Geletyuk Konstantin 886 24 28 39 Russia
498 Orlov Maxim 877 18 26 26 Russia
499 Yudina Polina 851 33 58 89 Russia
500 Stulova Alisa 836 18 41 58 Russia
501 Nikolaev Mikhail 828 23 32 32 Russia
502 Sokolov Andrei 816 16 16 16 Russia
503 Vereshagin Dmitrii 805 35 40 40 Russia
504 Popova Maria 798 31 46 56 Russia
505 Minkina Yuliya 779 21 21 21 Russia
506 Potapov Stepan 762 21 27 29 Russia
507 Nikitina Darina 759 17 27 27 Russia
508 Zvezdina Nataliya 747 39 53 54 Russia
509 Ozerov Denis 727 24 24 24 Russia
510 Zolotarev Konstantin 693 10 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.18116807937622 sec.