Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-11-13

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 6 32 93 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 5 65 China
3 Li Yi 2580 0 0 29 China
4 Kamiya Shunsuke 2577 6 25 98 Japan
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2569 17 36 143 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2533 9 21 56 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2525 22 54 169 Japan
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 7 15 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 13 86 Russia
11 Qi Guan 2513 6 14 77 China
12 Cao Dong 2508 4 10 88 China
13 Kawamura Norihiko 2487 8 12 67 Japan
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 4 41 Chinese Taipei
15 Xi Zhenyang 2472 0 10 55 China
16 Huang Liqin 2465 11 17 56 China
17 Wai Chan Keong 2465 6 6 55 Macao, China
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
19 Ai Xianping 2464 4 10 22 China
20 Lu Hai 2464 5 17 49 China
21 Huang Jin-xian 2462 4 4 4 Hong Kong, China
22 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 0 90 China
23 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 6 87 China
24 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 15 24 52 Chinese Taipei
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 5 15 Korea
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 3 Estonia
27 Mei Fan 2409 5 12 91 China
28 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 5 11 19 Korea
29 He Qifa 2404 10 20 35 China
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2399 26 33 33 Japan
31 Ni Zhongxing 2393 6 8 37 China
32 Makino Mitsunori 2389 28 57 78 Japan
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
34 Chen Jing 2382 5 15 36 China
35 Wu Di 2381 9 9 14 China
36 Xia Sheng 2379 0 4 16 China
37 Hasegawa Kazuto 2375 12 18 93 Japan
38 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 0 13 China
39 Li Xiaoqing 2355 5 7 66 China
40 Koyama Jun 2353 0 0 105 Japan
41 Kawano Takahisa 2351 15 25 65 Japan
42 Oll Aivo 2350 0 8 115 Estonia
43 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
44 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 5 59 China
45 Tamada Yoichi 2339 7 23 54 Japan
46 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 1 42 Estonia
47 He Shujun 2336 5 5 10 China
48 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
49 Ryu Han-ju 2330 8 11 12 Korea
50 Huang Shengming 2319 5 16 44 China
51 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 1 13 29 Japan
52 Gardstrom Petter 2314 7 12 75 Sweden
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Wang Qichao 2305 8 12 22 China
55 Wang Qingqing 2304 4 8 97 China
56 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
57 Epifanov Dmitry 2299 24 51 206 Russia
58 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
59 Kuga Akio 2295 7 11 39 Japan
60 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
61 Chen Ko-Han 2287 10 15 78 Chinese Taipei
62 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 40 Chinese Taipei
63 Yokoyama Shota 2279 13 13 13 Japan
64 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 24 125 Russia
65 Liu Yang 2270 0 6 96 China
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 52 Japan
67 Yin Licheng 2269 0 0 34 China
68 Meng Jiehuan 2266 7 13 39 China
69 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
70 Inoue Fumiya 2260 28 50 117 Japan
71 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 22 China
72 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 7 49 China
73 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 10 China
74 Fujita Yudai 2251 0 16 55 Japan
75 Fan Xingcen 2248 6 6 27 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 19 China
77 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 5 8 China
78 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2241 3 12 56 Chinese Taipei
79 Xie Weixiang 2240 5 15 28 China
80 Chen Xin 2236 9 14 42 China
81 Jin Hongli 2235 5 5 11 China
82 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 0 35 China
83 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 7 16 50 Japan
84 Mesila Villem 2234 5 20 148 Estonia
85 Tachi Masaya 2233 5 22 77 Japan
86 Kozhin Mikhail 2226 15 25 40 Russia
87 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 3 11 Korea
88 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 14 319 Russia
89 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 11 Japan
90 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
91 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 70 Russia
92 Kim Kyeong-bae 2209 10 10 13 Korea
93 Zhang Jiguo 2207 2 9 46 China
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
95 Rusin Vladislav 2195 8 8 13 Russia
96 Huang Yimiao 2194 7 9 11 China
97 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 12 China
98 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
99 Wan Junhong 2189 9 18 21 China
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 4 7 7 Finland
101 Iio Yoshihiro 2187 15 33 110 Japan
102 Kawate Kozo 2184 2 2 10 Japan
103 Liu Chao 2180 8 8 13 China
104 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 0 47 China
105 Hu Long 2177 0 6 22 China
106 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
107 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 43 Estonia
108 Wu Zhiqin 2174 5 7 71 China
109 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
110 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 10 China
111 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
112 Karlsson Stefan 2162 7 21 112 Sweden
113 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 0 25 China
114 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
115 Zhu Kai 2153 0 0 12 China
116 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 4 20 China
117 Zhang Xiaojian 2148 6 13 13 China
118 Yu Tien-Lung 2144 8 12 19 Chinese Taipei
119 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
120 Chen Jie 2140 0 5 17 China
121 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2139 3 3 10 Japan
123 Jang Won-cheol 2136 15 20 46 Korea
124 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
125 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
126 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
127 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 0 15 China
128 Zhao Duping 2127 0 0 11 China
129 Fu Liang 2127 9 9 18 China
130 Hobemagi Martin 2126 11 25 131 Estonia
131 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 20 Russia
132 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 7 20 50 Japan
133 Hou Jun 2120 7 7 12 China
134 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
135 Karasyov Maxim 2118 23 38 141 Russia
136 Ono Takayuki 2114 31 51 115 Japan
137 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 23 44 252 Estonia
138 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 12 21 66 Japan
139 László Zoltán 2111 5 13 13 Hungary
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 36 Russia
142 Danilin Ivan 2106 15 38 137 Russia
143 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 13 85 Russia
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 5 11 31 Japan
145 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 6 11 54 Chinese Taipei
146 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
147 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2098 33 65 186 Japan
149 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 4 12 Korea
150 Miyamoto Syunju 2095 4 22 85 Japan
151 Salnikov Pavel 2094 43 84 264 Russia
152 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
153 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 4 Japan
154 Ilu Timo 2087 5 16 41 Estonia
155 Kusajima Masato 2083 4 17 65 Japan
156 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 6 11 55 Chinese Taipei
157 Eged Igor 2082 5 5 5 Slovakia
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 0 4 16 Korea
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
160 Han Tae-ho 2077 10 19 37 Korea
161 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
162 Savrasova Yulia 2074 29 29 29 Russia
163 Ling Shijie 2074 11 11 21 China
164 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
165 Tanaka Shotaro 2071 20 24 24 Japan
166 Seo Tae-woong 2071 3 3 13 Korea
167 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
168 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 30 157 Russia
169 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 7 10 10 Japan
170 Maruta Hiroki 2067 30 45 96 Japan
171 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 0 2 8 Japan
172 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
173 Rizvanov Edward 2058 9 24 42 Russia
174 Dong Chenying 2055 0 0 12 China
175 Liu Xun 2052 4 11 74 China
176 Kachaev Denis 2049 38 81 214 Russia
177 Sun In 2048 1 2 30 Macao, China
178 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 8 30 China
179 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 2 16 China
180 Mikhailov Alexey 2043 4 19 72 Russia
181 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 31 31 81 Russia
182 Hata Masayuki 2039 8 18 43 Japan
183 Yoshimoto Yuta 2039 13 13 13 Japan
184 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
185 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 8 24 Russia
186 Wang Yelin 2037 8 12 54 China
187 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2036 8 10 27 Japan
188 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
189 Balabhai Viktor 2032 37 80 267 Russia
190 Makarov Pavel 2031 24 57 167 Russia
191 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
192 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 20 Estonia
193 Shen Lanxin 2028 6 6 17 China
194 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 0 5 5 Chinese Taipei
195 Kito Shinichi 2022 10 28 40 Japan
196 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 15 64 Russia
197 Fujita Maiko 2018 43 80 133 Japan
198 Yoshida Naoto 2017 0 1 3 Japan
199 Kang Sang-min 2016 13 20 25 Korea
200 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
201 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 0 22 Sweden
202 Cheng Yanzhen 2013 10 13 47 China
203 Iwano Fumio 2013 0 8 49 Japan
204 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 25 Chinese Taipei
205 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
206 Fujii Naoki 2002 3 6 21 Japan
207 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 0 14 Japan
208 Burtsev Peter 1999 87 129 192 Russia
209 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
210 Kim Su Chan 1997 19 25 53 Korea
211 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
212 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 4 15 China
213 Hayashi Shoichi 1991 11 20 36 Japan
214 Zukowski Michal 1991 4 10 10 Poland
215 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 0 27 Japan
216 Andersson Tord 1988 7 12 18 Sweden
217 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
218 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 0 26 Japan
219 Orlov Maxim 1984 9 17 99 Russia
220 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
221 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
222 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 4 11 China
223 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1979 11 18 32 Japan
224 Zhong Yuyang 1977 0 2 18 China
225 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 6 60 Sweden
226 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1964 6 8 43 Japan
227 Park Woong-bae 1960 17 24 49 Korea
228 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
229 Kawamoto Shoma 1959 14 19 19 Japan
230 Qiu Yujin 1957 4 4 19 China
231 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 2 11 Korea
232 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 0 32 China
233 Fujikawa Masaki 1948 8 8 32 Japan
234 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
235 Matsuda Shoma 1947 11 16 16 Japan
236 Yu Yaping 1945 0 4 14 China
237 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 0 36 Russia
238 Huo Jiuxu 1936 6 8 36 China
239 Maruta Koji 1935 13 15 44 Japan
240 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 0 16 Japan
241 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 0 9 Japan
242 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
243 Li Jiajun 1924 0 4 10 China
244 Suenaga Daiki 1924 36 43 43 Japan
245 Eriksson Bjorn 1921 7 13 49 Sweden
246 Yamane Tomohiro 1920 9 10 12 Japan
247 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
248 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
249 Katsev Ilya 1915 42 75 210 Russia
250 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 7 43 Russia
251 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
252 Barykin Victor 1910 0 0 32 Russia
253 Yu Yajun 1908 9 14 52 China
254 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
255 Filinov Vladimir 1896 23 67 210 Russia
256 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
257 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 6 241 Estonia
258 Metreveli Irina 1881 31 46 144 Russia
259 Purk Tauri 1876 0 7 107 Estonia
260 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 19 Estonia
261 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 7 14 25 Korea
262 Kato Yasuhiro 1870 1 4 4 Japan
263 Hao Tianyi 1870 7 8 19 China
264 Kato Shota 1869 8 12 13 Japan
265 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1864 7 7 23 Russia
266 Gromov Danila 1861 37 52 129 Russia
267 Jin Yichan 1860 0 0 7 China
268 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
269 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 7 22 181 Estonia
270 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
271 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 4 9 Japan
272 Jonsson Peter 1840 22 28 123 Sweden
273 Kawaai Hitoshi 1837 21 35 35 Japan
274 Ide Daisuke 1834 11 11 11 Japan
275 Huang Xiangning 1826 5 13 13 China
276 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
277 Kang Tingrui 1819 11 15 29 China
278 Sirategyan Karen 1818 33 33 71 Russia
279 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1816 39 39 120 Russia
280 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 21 Japan
281 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807 65 138 377 Russia
282 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 5 Sweden
283 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 0 94 Russia
284 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 14 Japan
285 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
286 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
287 Cao Xueyu 1798 1 12 16 China
288 Maruyama Takashi 1797 14 20 35 Japan
289 Tao Junji 1795 7 7 16 China
290 Volkov Sergey 1792 33 33 65 Russia
291 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
292 Mikryukov Mikhail 1782 14 14 56 Russia
293 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
294 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
295 Shimura Hiroki 1768 22 28 28 Japan
296 Semyonov Oleg 1767 3 19 121 Russia
297 Kolk Kuno 1767 16 38 205 Estonia
298 Lashko Kira 1757 4 23 103 Russia
299 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 29 Estonia
300 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 26 Russia
301 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 28 Russia
302 Lisyutin Alexander 1751 55 84 212 Russia
303 Liao Li-Chia 1743 7 7 10 Chinese Taipei
304 Mao Weiming 1742 5 8 19 China
305 Ikla Markus 1733 19 48 168 Estonia
306 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1730 11 19 19 Turkey
307 Burtsev Nikolai 1722 74 85 85 Russia
308 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
309 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 6 Estonia
310 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
311 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
312 Fanell Jan 1683 7 8 19 Sweden
313 Piik Sander 1678 0 31 211 Estonia
314 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
315 Morozov Egor 1674 7 22 54 Russia
316 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
317 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 13 57 Russia
318 Metreveli Maksim 1668 67 99 297 Russia
319 Kang Gwiyong 1659 12 14 14 Korea
320 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 3 37 Estonia
321 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 7 11 China
322 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 58 Russia
323 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 32 Russia
324 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
325 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 56 Estonia
326 Pinsky Alexander 1638 46 51 51 Russia
327 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 23 69 Russia
328 Park Doyoung 1630 18 22 22 Korea
329 Karlsson Martin 1615 7 7 15 Sweden
330 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 56 Estonia
331 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 6 33 Russia
332 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 28 44 257 Russia
333 Wang Miao 1607 9 10 10 China
334 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606 23 49 145 Russia
335 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 13 48 253 Estonia
336 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
337 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589 18 18 55 Estonia
338 Nyberg Bengt 1589 7 10 54 Sweden
339 Pestov Arseni 1584 4 11 38 Greece
340 Porokhina Ekaterina 1580 94 144 302 Russia
341 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1578 17 41 154 Russia
342 Lillemaa Argo 1571 5 14 62 Estonia
343 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
344 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 34 Estonia
345 Koni Kirke 1549 11 28 173 Estonia
346 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 10 Russia
347 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
348 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 5 14 107 Russia
349 Yuan Wa Chon 1533 10 17 17 Macao, China
350 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
351 Sadova Taisia 1523 22 46 170 Russia
352 Buszkowski Ludwik 1520 40 71 147 Russia
353 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 14 Russia
354 Troitsky Vsevolod 1505 21 36 89 Russia
355 Stoyanov Kirill 1497 58 108 249 Russia
356 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 70 Russia
357 Zhukov Lev 1485 17 17 17 Russia
358 Salnikova Nonna 1484 45 74 218 Russia
359 Stulova Kristina 1483 0 23 214 Russia
360 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
361 Sidorov Mikhail 1478 61 94 157 Russia
362 Tolstoguzova Daria 1474 24 44 115 Russia
363 Dyachkov Nikita 1465 15 73 242 Russia
364 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 58 Estonia
365 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 9 Estonia
366 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 17 Russia
367 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 24 Russia
368 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1452 34 62 214 Russia
369 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
370 Matushkina Ksenia 1434 39 90 213 Russia
371 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 6 Russia
372 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 9 14 Estonia
373 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
374 Laane Rauno 1425 38 60 195 Estonia
375 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1420 10 25 99 Estonia
376 Zhang Yunshu 1415 7 11 11 China
377 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 21 Sweden
378 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
379 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 11 Estonia
380 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 11 66 Estonia
381 Stulova Darya 1390 5 21 110 Russia
382 Stoyanov Egor 1389 66 108 227 Russia
383 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 18 Estonia
384 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385 18 39 97 Estonia
385 Kachaeva Ilona 1374 45 81 199 Russia
386 Savvateev Mikhail 1367 15 22 36 Russia
387 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 1 25 Russia
388 Naumov Egor 1362 20 60 142 Russia
389 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 10 Estonia
390 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 21 Estonia
391 Arzybov Vladislav 1342 16 31 82 Russia
392 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
393 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 30 Russia
394 Lo Chan Hin 1336 8 12 12 Macao, China
395 Galochkin Sergey 1335 18 39 61 Russia
396 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 6 Russia
397 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
398 Chernyi Anton 1330 8 23 47 Russia
399 Linich Anastasia 1326 22 37 48 Russia
400 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 0 9 Russia
401 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 17 78 Estonia
402 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
403 Fokicheva Anna 1318 81 115 167 Russia
404 Stulova Veronika 1317 16 57 184 Russia
405 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1317 56 105 188 Russia
406 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 17 Russia
407 Petrova Mariia 1314 59 68 73 Russia
408 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
409 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
410 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 6 31 179 Russia
411 Novikova Daria 1289 3 17 130 Russia
412 Moisto Mairon 1281 18 33 120 Estonia
413 Lei Un Hou 1280 12 15 15 Macao, China
414 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
415 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 16 40 Estonia
416 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 29 Estonia
417 Nitov Nils 1255 10 11 11 Estonia
418 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 11 Estonia
419 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 132 Russia
420 Laanemets Emil 1251 10 25 47 Estonia
421 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
422 Kirkan Alp Ali 1241 24 25 30 Turkey
423 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 10 Russia
424 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
425 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 43 Russia
426 Kaljola Kaur 1217 16 35 46 Estonia
427 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 32 Estonia
428 Buslakova Darya 1213 49 81 104 Russia
429 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1209 11 19 24 Turkey
430 Kolk Mari 1206 0 16 78 Estonia
431 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 20 Russia
432 Lao Chi Ieng 1205 8 16 16 Macao, China
433 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
434 Prokopyev Andrei 1199 51 99 188 Russia
435 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 10 Estonia
436 Shangina Alexandra 1188 25 64 130 Russia
437 Huang Pou Fai 1186 12 13 13 Macao, China
438 Kulin Maxim 1183 45 72 112 Russia
439 Nitov Melissa 1177 20 38 56 Estonia
440 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 47 Russia
441 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
442 Strakulia Lev 1160 43 51 54 Russia
443 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 18 Estonia
444 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
445 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 12 13 Russia
446 Vislovich Vladislav 1148 22 31 31 Russia
447 Startsev Maksim 1146 65 82 112 Russia
448 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 12 Estonia
449 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 27 Russia
450 Gershman Artem 1137 15 21 43 Russia
451 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 15 Russia
452 Fokichev Egor 1127 68 102 168 Russia
453 Roginski Roman 1126 0 7 29 Russia
454 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 3 47 Russia
455 Gorbachev Daniil 1120 17 45 92 Russia
456 Pushkin Ivan 1112 4 4 24 Russia
457 Pukk Oskar 1108 12 20 70 Estonia
458 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
459 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 23 77 Russia
460 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
461 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1080 47 78 107 Russia
462 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
463 Kuzmin Dmitri 1078 18 26 31 Estonia
464 Belova Polina 1071 25 27 32 Russia
465 Makhin Matvei 1070 40 61 106 Russia
466 Sonina Vladislava 1069 9 12 112 Russia
467 Lei Pui Ieong 1067 11 15 15 Macao, China
468 Churikova Daria 1062 59 78 83 Russia
469 Noskov Pavel 1059 45 61 106 Russia
470 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 0 69 Russia
471 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
472 Mikryukov Sergey 1047 31 46 54 Russia
473 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 11 Estonia
474 Barinov Rendom 1038 8 20 26 Russia
475 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 23 Estonia
476 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 23 Russia
477 Laane Kristjan 1013 27 38 68 Estonia
478 Wong Hio Kei 1006 8 11 11 Macao, China
479 Buslakova Anastasja 994 47 80 107 Russia
480 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 35 Russia
481 Puzanov Georgi 991 0 17 34 Russia
482 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990 14 18 18 Russia
483 Semenov Andrei 984 45 69 88 Russia
484 Bykov Dmitrii 983 29 54 101 Russia
485 Makhina Alla 979 12 31 62 Russia
486 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
487 Vostriakova Yulia 973 66 92 140 Russia
488 Shabanov Ivan 971 0 22 44 Russia
489 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
490 Normak Mihkel 964 10 14 14 Estonia
491 Piruakov Artem 964 16 16 16 Russia
492 Volskaya Darya 962 0 27 30 Russia
493 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 36 Russia
494 Pukk Martin 941 13 25 59 Estonia
495 Pavlovskiy Egor 935 36 40 46 Russia
496 Novichkova Viktoriia 927 28 36 78 Russia
497 Karavaeva Maria 907 25 32 32 Russia
498 Kazantsev Konstantin 896 39 52 59 Russia
499 Geletyuk Konstantin 886 13 28 39 Russia
500 Orlov Maxim 877 13 26 26 Russia
501 Yudina Polina 851 30 58 89 Russia
502 Stulova Alisa 836 15 41 58 Russia
503 Nikolaev Mikhail 828 21 32 32 Russia
504 Sokolov Andrei 816 11 16 16 Russia
505 Vereshagin Dmitrii 805 30 40 40 Russia
506 Popova Maria 798 25 46 56 Russia
507 Minkina Yuliya 779 17 21 21 Russia
508 Potapov Stepan 762 19 27 29 Russia
509 Nikitina Darina 759 13 27 27 Russia
510 Zvezdina Nataliya 747 35 53 54 Russia
511 Ozerov Denis 727 22 24 24 Russia
512 Zolotarev Konstantin 693 9 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17988395690918 sec.