Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-11-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 6 28 93 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 0 65 China
3 Li Yi 2580 0 0 29 China
4 Kamiya Shunsuke 2577 6 21 98 Japan
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2569 17 36 143 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2533 9 15 56 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2525 22 54 165 Japan
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 7 15 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 13 86 Russia
11 Qi Guan 2513 6 9 77 China
12 Cao Dong 2508 4 4 88 China
13 Kawamura Norihiko 2487 8 12 63 Japan
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 4 36 Chinese Taipei
15 Xi Zhenyang 2472 0 3 55 China
16 Huang Liqin 2465 11 11 56 China
17 Wai Chan Keong 2465 6 6 55 Macao, China
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
19 Ai Xianping 2464 4 4 22 China
20 Lu Hai 2464 5 11 49 China
21 Huang Jin-xian 2462 4 4 4 Hong Kong, China
22 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 0 90 China
23 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 0 87 China
24 Lin Huang-Yu 2438 18 27 50 Chinese Taipei
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 5 15 Korea
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 3 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 30 37 37 Japan
28 Mei Fan 2409 5 5 91 China
29 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 5 11 19 Korea
30 He Qifa 2404 10 14 35 China
31 Ni Zhongxing 2393 6 8 37 China
32 Makino Mitsunori 2389 25 57 78 Japan
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
34 Kawano Takahisa 2383 18 27 68 Japan
35 Chen Jing 2382 5 9 36 China
36 Wu Di 2381 9 9 14 China
37 Xia Sheng 2379 0 0 16 China
38 Hasegawa Kazuto 2375 12 18 89 Japan
39 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 0 13 China
40 Li Xiaoqing 2355 5 5 66 China
41 Koyama Jun 2353 0 0 105 Japan
42 Oll Aivo 2350 0 8 115 Estonia
43 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
44 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 5 59 China
45 Tamada Yoichi 2339 5 23 54 Japan
46 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 1 41 Estonia
47 He Shujun 2336 5 5 10 China
48 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
49 Ryu Han-ju 2330 8 11 12 Korea
50 Huang Shengming 2319 5 9 44 China
51 Gardstrom Petter 2314 7 7 75 Sweden
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Wang Qichao 2305 8 9 22 China
54 Kuga Akio 2304 10 13 39 Japan
55 Wang Qingqing 2304 4 4 97 China
56 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
57 Epifanov Dmitry 2299 24 51 206 Russia
58 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
59 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
60 Tanaka Toshiki 2289 4 16 32 Japan
61 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 35 Chinese Taipei
62 Chen Ko-Han 2277 11 16 74 Chinese Taipei
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 24 125 Russia
64 Yokoyama Shota 2271 17 17 17 Japan
65 Liu Yang 2270 0 0 96 China
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 52 Japan
67 Yin Licheng 2269 0 0 34 China
68 Meng Jiehuan 2266 7 7 39 China
69 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
70 Inoue Fumiya 2260 25 50 117 Japan
71 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 22 China
72 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 0 49 China
73 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 0 10 China
74 Fujita Yudai 2251 0 16 55 Japan
75 Fan Xingcen 2248 6 6 27 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 19 China
77 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 0 8 China
78 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2245 5 14 58 Chinese Taipei
79 Xie Weixiang 2240 5 10 28 China
80 Chen Xin 2236 9 9 42 China
81 Jin Hongli 2235 5 5 11 China
82 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 0 35 China
83 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 7 16 50 Japan
84 Mesila Villem 2234 5 13 148 Estonia
85 Tachi Masaya 2233 5 22 77 Japan
86 Kozhin Mikhail 2226 15 25 40 Russia
87 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 3 11 Korea
88 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 14 313 Russia
89 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 8 Japan
90 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
91 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 70 Russia
92 Kim Kyeong-bae 2209 10 10 13 Korea
93 Zhang Jiguo 2207 2 5 46 China
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
95 Rusin Vladislav 2195 8 8 13 Russia
96 Huang Yimiao 2194 7 9 11 China
97 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 12 China
98 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
99 Wan Junhong 2189 9 15 21 China
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 4 7 7 Finland
101 Iio Yoshihiro 2187 15 33 106 Japan
102 Kawate Kozo 2184 2 2 10 Japan
103 Liu Chao 2180 8 8 13 China
104 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 0 47 China
105 Hu Long 2177 0 0 22 China
106 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 43 Estonia
107 Wu Zhiqin 2174 5 7 71 China
108 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
109 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 10 China
110 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
111 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 0 25 China
112 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
113 Zhu Kai 2153 0 0 12 China
114 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 0 20 China
115 Yamaoka Kentaro 2149 5 5 9 Japan
116 Zhang Xiaojian 2148 6 8 13 China
117 Yu Tien-Lung 2143 10 14 21 Chinese Taipei
118 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
119 Chen Jie 2140 0 0 17 China
120 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
121 Jang Won-cheol 2136 15 20 46 Korea
122 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
123 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2131 34 69 181 Japan
124 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
125 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
126 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 0 15 China
127 Zhao Duping 2127 0 0 11 China
128 Fu Liang 2127 9 9 18 China
129 Hobemagi Martin 2126 11 25 131 Estonia
130 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 20 Russia
131 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 7 20 50 Japan
132 Hou Jun 2120 7 7 12 China
133 Karlsson Stefan 2119 11 19 110 Sweden
134 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
135 Karasyov Maxim 2118 23 38 141 Russia
136 Ono Takayuki 2114 27 51 115 Japan
137 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 23 44 252 Estonia
138 Maruta Hiroki 2112 32 49 100 Japan
139 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 11 20 63 Japan
140 László Zoltán 2111 5 13 13 Hungary
141 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
142 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 36 Russia
143 Danilin Ivan 2106 15 38 137 Russia
144 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 13 85 Russia
145 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 6 11 54 Chinese Taipei
146 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
147 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 4 12 Korea
149 Miyamoto Syunju 2095 4 17 85 Japan
150 Salnikov Pavel 2094 43 84 264 Russia
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 4 Japan
153 Ilu Timo 2087 5 13 35 Estonia
154 Kusajima Masato 2083 4 12 65 Japan
155 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 6 11 55 Chinese Taipei
156 Eged Igor 2082 5 5 5 Slovakia
157 Mano Yoshihisa 2082 6 12 27 Japan
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 0 4 16 Korea
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
160 Han Tae-ho 2077 10 19 37 Korea
161 Savrasova Yulia 2074 29 29 29 Russia
162 Ling Shijie 2074 11 11 21 China
163 Lind Bjorn 2073 4 4 4 Sweden
164 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
165 Seo Tae-woong 2071 3 3 13 Korea
166 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 30 157 Russia
167 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 7 10 10 Japan
168 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 0 2 8 Japan
169 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
170 Yoshimoto Yuta 2059 17 17 17 Japan
171 Tanaka Shotaro 2058 24 28 28 Japan
172 Rizvanov Edward 2058 9 24 42 Russia
173 Dong Chenying 2055 0 0 12 China
174 Liu Xun 2052 4 11 74 China
175 Kachaev Denis 2049 38 81 214 Russia
176 Sun In 2048 1 2 30 Macao, China
177 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 2 30 China
178 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 0 16 China
179 Mikhailov Alexey 2043 4 19 72 Russia
180 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 31 31 81 Russia
181 Hata Masayuki 2039 8 18 39 Japan
182 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
183 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 8 24 Russia
184 Wang Yelin 2037 8 8 54 China
185 Yoshida Naoto 2037 1 2 4 Japan
186 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2036 8 10 24 Japan
187 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
188 Balabhai Viktor 2032 37 80 267 Russia
189 Makarov Pavel 2031 24 57 167 Russia
190 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
191 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 20 Estonia
192 Shen Lanxin 2028 6 6 17 China
193 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 0 5 5 Chinese Taipei
194 Kito Shinichi 2022 10 28 40 Japan
195 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 15 64 Russia
196 Kang Sang-min 2016 13 20 25 Korea
197 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
198 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 0 22 Sweden
199 Cheng Yanzhen 2013 10 10 47 China
200 Iwano Fumio 2013 0 8 49 Japan
201 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 20 Chinese Taipei
202 Fujita Maiko 2007 42 83 136 Japan
203 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
204 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 0 14 Japan
205 Burtsev Peter 1999 87 129 192 Russia
206 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
207 Kim Su Chan 1997 19 25 53 Korea
208 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
209 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 0 15 China
210 Hayashi Shoichi 1991 11 20 36 Japan
211 Zukowski Michal 1991 4 10 10 Poland
212 Fujii Naoki 1988 6 9 21 Japan
213 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 0 22 Japan
214 Andersson Tord 1988 7 7 18 Sweden
215 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
216 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 0 26 Japan
217 Orlov Maxim 1984 9 17 99 Russia
218 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1981 3 3 3 Japan
219 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
220 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 4 Japan
221 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 4 11 China
222 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1979 10 17 29 Japan
223 Zhong Yuyang 1977 0 2 18 China
224 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 0 54 Sweden
225 Park Woong-bae 1960 17 24 49 Korea
226 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
227 Kawamoto Shoma 1959 14 19 19 Japan
228 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 10 12 47 Japan
229 Qiu Yujin 1957 4 4 19 China
230 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 2 11 Korea
231 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 0 32 China
232 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
233 Yu Yaping 1945 0 0 14 China
234 Fujikawa Masaki 1944 11 11 35 Japan
235 Matsuda Shoma 1941 15 20 20 Japan
236 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 0 36 Russia
237 Huo Jiuxu 1936 6 6 36 China
238 Maruta Koji 1935 12 15 44 Japan
239 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 0 16 Japan
240 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 0 9 Japan
241 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
242 Li Jiajun 1924 0 4 10 China
243 Suenaga Daiki 1924 32 43 43 Japan
244 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
245 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
246 Katsev Ilya 1915 42 75 210 Russia
247 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 7 43 Russia
248 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
249 Barykin Victor 1910 0 0 32 Russia
250 Yu Yajun 1908 9 11 52 China
251 Yamane Tomohiro 1906 11 12 14 Japan
252 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
253 Filinov Vladimir 1896 23 67 210 Russia
254 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
255 Kato Shota 1888 12 16 17 Japan
256 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 0 235 Estonia
257 Metreveli Irina 1881 31 42 138 Russia
258 Purk Tauri 1876 0 0 101 Estonia
259 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 19 Estonia
260 Jellve Emma 1873 4 4 9 Sweden
261 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 7 14 25 Korea
262 Jonsson Peter 1871 26 27 121 Sweden
263 Hao Tianyi 1870 7 8 19 China
264 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1864 7 7 23 Russia
265 Gromov Danila 1861 37 52 129 Russia
266 Jin Yichan 1860 0 0 7 China
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
268 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 7 22 181 Estonia
269 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
270 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 0 9 Japan
271 Eriksson Bjorn 1843 11 11 47 Sweden
272 Kawaai Hitoshi 1837 18 35 35 Japan
273 Kato Yasuhiro 1835 4 7 7 Japan
274 Ide Daisuke 1834 11 11 11 Japan
275 Huang Xiangning 1826 5 13 13 China
276 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
277 Kang Tingrui 1819 11 15 29 China
278 Sirategyan Karen 1818 33 33 71 Russia
279 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1816 39 39 120 Russia
280 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 18 Japan
281 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807 65 132 377 Russia
282 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 0 94 Russia
283 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 14 Japan
284 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
285 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
286 Cao Xueyu 1798 1 9 16 China
287 Maruyama Takashi 1797 11 20 35 Japan
288 Tao Junji 1795 7 7 16 China
289 Volkov Sergey 1792 33 33 65 Russia
290 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
291 Mikryukov Mikhail 1782 14 14 56 Russia
292 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
293 Shimura Hiroki 1771 21 30 30 Japan
294 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
295 Semyonov Oleg 1767 3 19 121 Russia
296 Kolk Kuno 1767 16 38 205 Estonia
297 Lashko Kira 1757 4 23 103 Russia
298 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 29 Estonia
299 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 26 Russia
300 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 28 Russia
301 Lisyutin Alexander 1751 55 84 212 Russia
302 Liao Li-Chia 1743 7 7 10 Chinese Taipei
303 Mao Weiming 1742 5 8 19 China
304 Ikla Markus 1733 19 43 162 Estonia
305 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1730 11 19 19 Turkey
306 Burtsev Nikolai 1722 74 85 85 Russia
307 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
308 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
309 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
310 Piik Sander 1678 0 25 205 Estonia
311 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
312 Morozov Egor 1674 7 22 54 Russia
313 Fanell Jan 1673 11 11 22 Sweden
314 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 13 57 Russia
315 Metreveli Maksim 1668 67 99 292 Russia
316 Kang Gwiyong 1659 12 14 14 Korea
317 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 0 37 Estonia
318 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 6 11 China
319 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 58 Russia
320 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 32 Russia
321 Karlsson Martin 1643 11 11 19 Sweden
322 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
323 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 56 Estonia
324 Pinsky Alexander 1638 46 51 51 Russia
325 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 23 69 Russia
326 Park Doyoung 1630 18 22 22 Korea
327 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 56 Estonia
328 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 6 33 Russia
329 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 28 44 257 Russia
330 Wang Miao 1607 9 10 10 China
331 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606 23 49 145 Russia
332 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 13 41 248 Estonia
333 Widman Linnea 1596 0 0 5 Sweden
334 Nyberg Bengt 1591 11 11 58 Sweden
335 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589 18 18 55 Estonia
336 Pestov Arseni 1584 4 11 38 Greece
337 Porokhina Ekaterina 1580 94 135 302 Russia
338 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1578 17 41 154 Russia
339 Lillemaa Argo 1571 5 14 62 Estonia
340 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
341 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 34 Estonia
342 Koni Kirke 1549 11 28 173 Estonia
343 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 10 Russia
344 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
345 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 5 14 107 Russia
346 Yuan Wa Chon 1533 10 17 17 Macao, China
347 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
348 Sadova Taisia 1523 22 46 170 Russia
349 Buszkowski Ludwik 1520 40 71 147 Russia
350 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 14 Russia
351 Troitsky Vsevolod 1505 21 36 89 Russia
352 Stoyanov Kirill 1497 58 102 249 Russia
353 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 70 Russia
354 Zhukov Lev 1485 17 17 17 Russia
355 Salnikova Nonna 1484 45 74 218 Russia
356 Stulova Kristina 1483 0 23 214 Russia
357 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
358 Sidorov Mikhail 1478 61 90 157 Russia
359 Tolstoguzova Daria 1474 24 44 115 Russia
360 Dyachkov Nikita 1465 15 66 242 Russia
361 Narva Mart 1458 0 0 54 Estonia
362 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 9 Estonia
363 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 17 Russia
364 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 24 Russia
365 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1452 34 62 214 Russia
366 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
367 Matushkina Ksenia 1434 39 86 213 Russia
368 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 6 Russia
369 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 9 14 Estonia
370 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
371 Laane Rauno 1425 38 60 195 Estonia
372 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1420 10 25 99 Estonia
373 Zhang Yunshu 1415 7 11 11 China
374 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 16 Sweden
375 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
376 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 11 Estonia
377 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 11 66 Estonia
378 Stulova Darya 1390 5 21 110 Russia
379 Stoyanov Egor 1389 66 99 227 Russia
380 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 18 Estonia
381 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385 18 34 97 Estonia
382 Kachaeva Ilona 1374 45 81 199 Russia
383 Savvateev Mikhail 1367 15 22 36 Russia
384 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 1 25 Russia
385 Naumov Egor 1362 20 53 142 Russia
386 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 10 Estonia
387 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 21 Estonia
388 Arzybov Vladislav 1342 16 31 82 Russia
389 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
390 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 30 Russia
391 Lo Chan Hin 1336 8 12 12 Macao, China
392 Galochkin Sergey 1335 18 39 61 Russia
393 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 6 Russia
394 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
395 Chernyi Anton 1330 8 23 47 Russia
396 Linich Anastasia 1326 22 37 48 Russia
397 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 0 9 Russia
398 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 11 72 Estonia
399 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
400 Fokicheva Anna 1318 81 110 167 Russia
401 Stulova Veronika 1317 16 55 184 Russia
402 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1317 56 97 188 Russia
403 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 17 Russia
404 Petrova Mariia 1314 59 68 73 Russia
405 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
406 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
407 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 6 31 179 Russia
408 Novikova Daria 1289 3 17 130 Russia
409 Moisto Mairon 1281 18 33 120 Estonia
410 Lei Un Hou 1280 12 15 15 Macao, China
411 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
412 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 16 40 Estonia
413 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 24 Estonia
414 Nitov Nils 1255 10 11 11 Estonia
415 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 11 Estonia
416 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 132 Russia
417 Laanemets Emil 1251 10 20 47 Estonia
418 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
419 Kirkan Alp Ali 1241 24 25 30 Turkey
420 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 10 Russia
421 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
422 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 43 Russia
423 Kaljola Kaur 1217 16 35 46 Estonia
424 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 32 Estonia
425 Buslakova Darya 1213 49 78 104 Russia
426 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1209 11 19 24 Turkey
427 Kolk Mari 1206 0 12 78 Estonia
428 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 20 Russia
429 Lao Chi Ieng 1205 8 16 16 Macao, China
430 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
431 Prokopyev Andrei 1199 51 89 188 Russia
432 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 10 Estonia
433 Shangina Alexandra 1188 25 59 130 Russia
434 Huang Pou Fai 1186 12 13 13 Macao, China
435 Kulin Maxim 1183 45 70 112 Russia
436 Nitov Melissa 1177 20 34 56 Estonia
437 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 47 Russia
438 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
439 Strakulia Lev 1160 43 51 54 Russia
440 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 18 Estonia
441 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
442 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 12 13 Russia
443 Vislovich Vladislav 1148 22 31 31 Russia
444 Startsev Maksim 1146 65 82 112 Russia
445 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 12 Estonia
446 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 27 Russia
447 Gershman Artem 1137 15 21 43 Russia
448 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 15 Russia
449 Fokichev Egor 1127 68 98 168 Russia
450 Roginski Roman 1126 0 7 29 Russia
451 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 3 47 Russia
452 Gorbachev Daniil 1120 17 45 92 Russia
453 Pushkin Ivan 1112 4 4 24 Russia
454 Pukk Oskar 1108 12 20 66 Estonia
455 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
456 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 23 77 Russia
457 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
458 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1080 47 75 107 Russia
459 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 5 17 Sweden
460 Kuzmin Dmitri 1078 18 26 31 Estonia
461 Belova Polina 1071 25 27 32 Russia
462 Makhin Matvei 1070 40 61 106 Russia
463 Sonina Vladislava 1069 9 12 112 Russia
464 Lei Pui Ieong 1067 11 15 15 Macao, China
465 Churikova Daria 1062 59 78 83 Russia
466 Noskov Pavel 1059 45 58 106 Russia
467 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 0 69 Russia
468 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
469 Mikryukov Sergey 1047 31 43 54 Russia
470 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 11 Estonia
471 Barinov Rendom 1038 8 20 26 Russia
472 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 23 Estonia
473 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 23 Russia
474 Laane Kristjan 1013 27 38 68 Estonia
475 Wong Hio Kei 1006 8 11 11 Macao, China
476 Buslakova Anastasja 994 47 78 107 Russia
477 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 35 Russia
478 Puzanov Georgi 991 0 17 34 Russia
479 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990 14 18 18 Russia
480 Semenov Andrei 984 45 66 88 Russia
481 Bykov Dmitrii 983 29 49 101 Russia
482 Makhina Alla 979 12 31 62 Russia
483 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
484 Vostriakova Yulia 973 66 90 140 Russia
485 Shabanov Ivan 971 0 22 44 Russia
486 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
487 Normak Mihkel 964 10 14 14 Estonia
488 Piruakov Artem 964 16 16 16 Russia
489 Volskaya Darya 962 0 22 30 Russia
490 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 36 Russia
491 Pukk Martin 941 13 25 59 Estonia
492 Pavlovskiy Egor 935 36 38 46 Russia
493 Novichkova Viktoriia 927 28 36 78 Russia
494 Karavaeva Maria 907 25 32 32 Russia
495 Kazantsev Konstantin 896 39 50 59 Russia
496 Geletyuk Konstantin 886 13 28 39 Russia
497 Orlov Maxim 877 13 26 26 Russia
498 Yudina Polina 851 30 56 89 Russia
499 Stulova Alisa 836 15 39 58 Russia
500 Nikolaev Mikhail 828 21 32 32 Russia
501 Sokolov Andrei 816 11 16 16 Russia
502 Vereshagin Dmitrii 805 30 40 40 Russia
503 Popova Maria 798 25 44 56 Russia
504 Minkina Yuliya 779 17 21 21 Russia
505 Potapov Stepan 762 19 27 29 Russia
506 Nikitina Darina 759 13 27 27 Russia
507 Zvezdina Nataliya 747 35 53 54 Russia
508 Ozerov Denis 727 22 24 24 Russia
509 Zolotarev Konstantin 693 9 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.18954300880432 sec.