Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2022-01-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 6 23 87 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 0 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2594 21 45 147 Japan
4 Kamiya Shunsuke 2589 20 35 111 Japan
5 Li Yi 2580 0 0 29 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
7 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2525 7 11 72 Chinese Taipei
8 Jiang Qiwen 2519 9 20 61 China
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2514 7 7 82 Russia
10 Qi Guan 2513 0 6 77 China
11 Cao Dong 2508 4 4 88 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2500 36 67 178 Japan
13 Kawamura Norihiko 2487 8 12 63 Japan
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 2 36 Chinese Taipei
15 Xi Zhenyang 2472 0 3 55 China
16 Huang Liqin 2465 6 11 56 China
17 Wai Chan Keong 2465 0 6 55 Macao, China
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
19 Ai Xianping 2464 4 4 22 China
20 Huang Jin-xian 2462 4 4 4 Hong Kong, China
21 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 0 90 China
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 0 87 China
23 Lu Hai 2439 10 16 54 China
24 Nagasoe Hiroki 2438 40 51 51 Japan
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 5 15 Korea
26 Mei Fan 2422 8 10 96 China
27 Lin Huang-Yu 2420 9 28 55 Chinese Taipei
28 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 3 Estonia
29 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 5 11 19 Korea
30 He Qifa 2404 4 14 35 China
31 Wu Di 2400 7 12 17 China
32 Ni Zhongxing 2393 6 6 37 China
33 Makino Mitsunori 2389 21 57 78 Japan
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
35 Kawano Takahisa 2383 12 27 68 Japan
36 Chen Jing 2382 0 9 36 China
37 Xia Sheng 2379 0 0 16 China
38 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 0 13 China
39 He Shujun 2360 9 9 14 China
40 Koyama Jun 2353 0 0 105 Japan
41 Oll Aivo 2349 7 7 114 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
43 Tamada Yoichi 2339 5 23 54 Japan
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 0 1 37 Estonia
45 Li Xiaoqing 2337 9 9 70 China
46 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
47 Hasegawa Kazuto 2331 21 27 98 Japan
48 Ryu Han-ju 2330 8 8 12 Korea
49 Zhang Yifeng 2323 1 6 60 China
50 Gardstrom Petter 2314 7 7 75 Sweden
51 Ge Lingfeng 2314 5 5 40 China
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Wang Qichao 2305 3 8 22 China
54 Kuga Akio 2304 9 13 39 Japan
55 Wang Qingqing 2304 4 4 97 China
56 Inoue Fumiya 2303 25 49 121 Japan
57 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
58 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
59 Epifanov Dmitry 2296 26 48 205 Russia
60 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 10 Russia
61 Huang Shengming 2290 8 12 47 China
62 Tanaka Toshiki 2289 4 16 32 Japan
63 Liu Yang 2285 1 1 97 China
64 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 35 Chinese Taipei
65 Chen Ko-Han 2276 8 19 74 Chinese Taipei
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 24 111 Russia
67 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 47 Japan
68 Yin Licheng 2269 0 0 34 China
69 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
70 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 22 China
71 Meng Jiehuan 2256 6 10 42 China
72 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 0 49 China
73 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 0 10 China
74 Fujita Yudai 2251 0 16 52 Japan
75 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2250 8 13 61 Chinese Taipei
76 Fan Xingcen 2248 0 6 27 China
77 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 19 China
78 Yokoyama Shota 2244 22 22 22 Japan
79 Xie Weixiang 2240 0 10 28 China
80 Jin Hongli 2235 5 5 11 China
81 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 7 16 50 Japan
82 Tachi Masaya 2233 0 22 77 Japan
83 Tan Xinlin 2233 3 3 11 China
84 Mesila Villem 2231 12 12 147 Estonia
85 Kozhin Mikhail 2226 9 15 40 Russia
86 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 0 3 11 Korea
87 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 14 306 Russia
88 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 8 Japan
89 Chen Xin 2215 10 13 46 China
90 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
91 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 57 Russia
92 Kim Kyeong-bae 2209 5 10 13 Korea
93 Zhang Jiguo 2207 2 5 46 China
94 Iio Yoshihiro 2206 24 42 115 Japan
95 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
96 Rusin Vladislav 2195 8 8 13 Russia
97 Huang Yimiao 2194 0 9 11 China
98 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 12 China
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
100 Wan Junhong 2189 3 12 21 China
101 Cheng Mu-Jung 2187 13 13 13 Chinese Taipei
102 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 0 7 7 Finland
103 Kawate Kozo 2184 2 2 10 Japan
104 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 0 47 China
105 Hu Long 2177 0 0 22 China
106 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 35 Estonia
107 Wu Zhiqin 2174 0 7 71 China
108 Ono Takayuki 2173 32 60 124 Japan
109 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
110 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 10 China
111 Li Dong 2165 3 3 3 China
112 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
113 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 0 25 China
114 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
115 Zhang Xiaojian 2154 9 11 16 China
116 Zhu Kai 2153 0 0 12 China
117 Hobemagi Martin 2152 13 25 138 Estonia
118 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 0 20 China
119 Yamaoka Kentaro 2149 5 5 9 Japan
120 Yu Tien-Lung 2148 8 13 24 Chinese Taipei
121 Liu Chao 2143 6 11 16 China
122 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
123 Chen Jie 2140 0 0 17 China
124 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
125 Jang Won-cheol 2136 6 20 46 Korea
126 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
127 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 23 Russia
128 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
129 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 0 15 China
130 Zhao Duping 2127 0 0 11 China
131 Fu Liang 2127 3 9 18 China
132 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 20 Russia
133 Karlsson Stefan 2121 17 17 116 Sweden
134 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 7 20 50 Japan
135 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 8 Russia
136 Karasyov Maxim 2118 23 38 133 Russia
137 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 12 36 236 Estonia
138 László Zoltán 2111 5 13 13 Hungary
139 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2110 35 65 177 Japan
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 14 Russia
142 Danilin Ivan 2106 15 38 123 Russia
143 Hou Jun 2105 4 8 13 China
144 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 7 78 Russia
145 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 0 11 54 Chinese Taipei
146 Miyamoto Syunju 2101 8 16 89 Japan
147 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
148 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
149 Park Han-Ju 2098 0 4 12 Korea
150 Maruta Hiroki 2093 50 67 118 Japan
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 4 Japan
153 Ilu Timo 2087 0 13 35 Estonia
154 Savrasova Yulia 2085 36 43 43 Russia
155 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 0 11 55 Chinese Taipei
156 Eged Igor 2082 5 5 5 Slovakia
157 Mano Yoshihisa 2082 3 9 27 Japan
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 0 4 16 Korea
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
160 Han Tae-ho 2077 6 18 37 Korea
161 Maruyama Yasushi 2075 17 26 69 Japan
162 Ling Shijie 2074 7 11 21 China
163 Lind Bjorn 2073 4 4 4 Sweden
164 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
165 Seo Tae-woong 2071 3 3 13 Korea
166 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 30 157 Russia
167 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 7 10 10 Japan
168 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 0 2 8 Japan
169 Kachaev Denis 2063 38 65 201 Russia
170 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
171 Yoshimoto Yuta 2059 17 17 17 Japan
172 Kusajima Masato 2059 8 16 69 Japan
173 Tanaka Shotaro 2058 21 28 28 Japan
174 Rizvanov Edward 2058 9 24 42 Russia
175 Dong Chenying 2055 0 0 12 China
176 Sun In 2048 1 2 30 Macao, China
177 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 0 30 China
178 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 0 16 China
179 Mikhailov Alexey 2043 4 19 66 Russia
180 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 24 31 74 Russia
181 Fujita Maiko 2040 41 82 140 Japan
182 Hata Masayuki 2039 8 18 39 Japan
183 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
184 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 0 24 Russia
185 Wang Yelin 2037 4 8 54 China
186 Yoshida Naoto 2037 1 2 4 Japan
187 Salnikov Pavel 2036 41 73 256 Russia
188 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2036 8 10 24 Japan
189 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
190 Liu Xun 2034 8 15 78 China
191 Makarov Pavel 2031 24 48 161 Russia
192 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
193 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 20 Estonia
194 Shen Lanxin 2028 6 6 17 China
195 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 0 5 5 Chinese Taipei
196 Balabhai Viktor 2024 36 70 254 Russia
197 Kito Shinichi 2022 8 28 40 Japan
198 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 15 64 Russia
199 Kang Sang-min 2016 13 20 25 Korea
200 Cheng Yanzhen 2015 9 14 51 China
201 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
202 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 0 22 Sweden
203 Iwano Fumio 2013 0 8 49 Japan
204 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 20 Chinese Taipei
205 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
206 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 0 14 Japan
207 Burtsev Peter 1999 72 107 192 Russia
208 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
209 Kim Su Chan 1997 14 25 53 Korea
210 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
211 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 0 15 China
212 Zukowski Michal 1991 0 10 10 Poland
213 Fujii Naoki 1988 6 9 21 Japan
214 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 0 22 Japan
215 Andersson Tord 1988 7 7 18 Sweden
216 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
217 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 0 26 Japan
218 Orlov Maxim 1984 9 9 99 Russia
219 Huo Jiuxu 1982 6 9 39 China
220 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1981 3 3 3 Japan
221 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
222 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 4 Japan
223 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 4 11 China
224 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1979 7 14 26 Japan
225 Zhong Yuyang 1977 0 2 18 China
226 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 0 54 Sweden
227 Park Woong-bae 1960 13 23 49 Korea
228 Sorokina Oksana 1959 0 6 6 Russia
229 Kawamoto Shoma 1959 12 19 19 Japan
230 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 10 12 47 Japan
231 Katsev Ilya 1957 43 64 201 Russia
232 Qiu Yujin 1957 0 4 19 China
233 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 0 11 Korea
234 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 0 32 China
235 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 6 Russia
236 Yu Yaping 1945 0 0 14 China
237 Fujikawa Masaki 1944 11 11 35 Japan
238 Hayashi Shoichi 1942 20 29 45 Japan
239 Matsuda Shoma 1941 15 20 20 Japan
240 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 0 36 Russia
241 Maruta Koji 1935 12 15 39 Japan
242 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 0 16 Japan
243 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 0 9 Japan
244 Li Jiajun 1924 0 4 10 China
245 Suenaga Daiki 1924 30 43 43 Japan
246 Filinov Vladimir 1920 22 53 196 Russia
247 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
248 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
249 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 0 35 Russia
250 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
251 Barykin Victor 1910 0 0 32 Russia
252 Yamane Tomohiro 1906 9 12 14 Japan
253 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
254 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
255 Kato Shota 1888 12 16 17 Japan
256 Yu Yajun 1884 7 14 55 China
257 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 0 216 Estonia
258 Purk Tauri 1876 0 0 101 Estonia
259 Jellve Emma 1873 4 4 9 Sweden
260 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 0 12 25 Korea
261 Jonsson Peter 1871 26 27 121 Sweden
262 Hao Tianyi 1870 7 7 19 China
263 Gromov Danila 1861 37 44 129 Russia
264 Jin Yichan 1860 0 0 7 China
265 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
266 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 7 14 167 Estonia
267 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
268 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 0 9 Japan
269 Eriksson Bjorn 1843 11 11 47 Sweden
270 Huang Xiangning 1839 7 15 15 China
271 Kato Yasuhiro 1835 4 7 7 Japan
272 Ide Daisuke 1834 8 11 11 Japan
273 Metreveli Irina 1830 31 49 145 Russia
274 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
275 Kang Tingrui 1819 7 15 29 China
276 Kawaai Hitoshi 1818 19 39 39 Japan
277 Sirategyan Karen 1818 33 33 65 Russia
278 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1816 33 39 116 Russia
279 Shimura Hiroki 1812 18 35 35 Japan
280 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 18 Japan
281 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807 53 109 373 Russia
282 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 0 87 Russia
283 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 14 Japan
284 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
285 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
286 Cao Xueyu 1798 1 9 16 China
287 Maruyama Takashi 1797 11 20 35 Japan
288 Tao Junji 1795 7 7 16 China
289 Volkov Sergey 1792 33 33 65 Russia
290 Yudina Maria 1790 0 13 26 Russia
291 Valjataga Paul 1787 6 11 25 Estonia
292 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1778 13 13 29 Russia
293 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
294 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 13 Russia
295 Kolk Kuno 1769 18 37 205 Estonia
296 Semyonov Oleg 1767 0 12 114 Russia
297 Mikryukov Mikhail 1764 21 21 56 Russia
298 Lisyutin Alexander 1758 51 73 206 Russia
299 Lashko Kira 1757 4 16 96 Russia
300 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 17 Estonia
301 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 19 Russia
302 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 21 Russia
303 Liao Li-Chia 1743 7 7 10 Chinese Taipei
304 Mao Weiming 1742 0 8 19 China
305 Ikla Markus 1733 19 36 151 Estonia
306 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1730 11 19 19 Turkey
307 Burtsev Nikolai 1722 67 79 85 Russia
308 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
309 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
310 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 0 7 Russia
311 Pinsky Alexander 1704 52 58 58 Russia
312 Metreveli Maksim 1694 63 90 292 Russia
313 Piik Sander 1678 0 18 185 Estonia
314 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
315 Morozov Egor 1674 7 22 54 Russia
316 Fanell Jan 1673 11 11 22 Sweden
317 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 3 49 Russia
318 Kang Gwiyong 1659 9 12 14 Korea
319 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 0 37 Estonia
320 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 6 11 China
321 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 0 51 Russia
322 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 32 Russia
323 Karlsson Martin 1643 11 11 19 Sweden
324 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
325 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 49 Estonia
326 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 0 14 69 Russia
327 Park Doyoung 1630 14 22 22 Korea
328 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 49 Estonia
329 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 0 33 Russia
330 Wang Miao 1607 9 10 10 China
331 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 13 35 236 Estonia
332 Widman Linnea 1596 0 0 5 Sweden
333 Porokhina Ekaterina 1595 97 133 308 Russia
334 Nyberg Bengt 1591 11 11 58 Sweden
335 Kalnitsky Oleg 1590 18 41 136 Russia
336 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589 18 18 48 Estonia
337 Pestov Arseni 1584 0 11 38 Greece
338 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1578 17 33 154 Russia
339 Lillemaa Argo 1571 0 14 58 Estonia
340 Salnikova Nonna 1566 43 74 209 Russia
341 Olumets Erko 1558 0 0 27 Estonia
342 Yusupmurzin Danila 1553 26 44 256 Russia
343 Koni Kirke 1549 11 24 167 Estonia
344 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 10 Russia
345 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 13 Russia
346 Yuan Wa Chon 1533 10 17 17 Macao, China
347 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
348 Buszkowski Ludwik 1529 36 59 147 Russia
349 Sadova Taisia 1523 22 37 163 Russia
350 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 9 Russia
351 Troitsky Vsevolod 1505 21 28 89 Russia
352 Sidorov Mikhail 1497 65 82 164 Russia
353 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 65 Russia
354 Zhukov Lev 1485 17 17 17 Russia
355 Stulova Kristina 1483 0 16 208 Russia
356 Tolstoguzova Daria 1474 21 36 115 Russia
357 Matushkina Ksenia 1473 34 79 214 Russia
358 Narva Mart 1458 0 0 47 Estonia
359 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 4 Estonia
360 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 17 Russia
361 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 19 Russia
362 Stoyanov Kirill 1451 54 97 250 Russia
363 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
364 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 9 14 Estonia
365 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
366 Stoyanov Egor 1420 63 98 233 Russia
367 Zhang Yunshu 1415 7 11 11 China
368 Kachaeva Ilona 1407 45 69 194 Russia
369 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 16 Sweden
370 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 10 Russia
371 Chernyi Anton 1403 15 21 54 Russia
372 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 11 Estonia
373 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 11 63 Estonia
374 Prokopets Tatyana 1396 11 16 108 Russia
375 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1396 32 52 205 Russia
376 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 18 Estonia
377 Dyachkov Nikita 1386 16 57 242 Russia
378 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385 17 34 91 Estonia
379 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1379 11 28 105 Estonia
380 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1377 51 89 188 Russia
381 Petrova Mariia 1376 64 69 80 Russia
382 Savvateev Mikhail 1367 9 22 36 Russia
383 Laane Rauno 1366 40 58 198 Estonia
384 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 1 25 Russia
385 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 10 Estonia
386 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 14 Estonia
387 Arzybov Vladislav 1342 16 22 82 Russia
388 Stulova Darya 1342 10 22 110 Russia
389 Stulova Veronika 1339 23 47 186 Russia
390 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 63 Russia
391 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 30 Russia
392 Lo Chan Hin 1336 6 12 12 Macao, China
393 Valinkin Andrei 1332 5 9 16 Russia
394 Linich Anastasia 1326 22 37 48 Russia
395 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 0 9 Russia
396 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 11 66 Estonia
397 Naumov Egor 1324 18 52 142 Russia
398 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 25 Russia
399 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 17 Russia
400 Fokicheva Anna 1315 77 106 171 Russia
401 Galochkin Sergey 1305 17 36 68 Russia
402 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
403 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
404 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 0 24 173 Russia
405 Moisto Mairon 1281 17 33 107 Estonia
406 Lei Un Hou 1280 11 15 15 Macao, China
407 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
408 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 12 40 Estonia
409 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 17 Estonia
410 Novikova Daria 1255 7 17 131 Russia
411 Nitov Nils 1255 7 11 11 Estonia
412 Buslakova Darya 1253 52 73 111 Russia
413 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 11 Estonia
414 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 123 Russia
415 Laanemets Emil 1251 10 20 47 Estonia
416 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
417 Kirkan Alp Ali 1241 23 25 30 Turkey
418 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 10 Russia
419 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
420 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 43 Russia
421 Kaljola Kaur 1217 16 35 46 Estonia
422 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 0 24 Estonia
423 Fokichev Egor 1215 64 92 171 Russia
424 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1209 11 19 24 Turkey
425 Kolk Mari 1206 0 7 73 Estonia
426 Shangina Alexandra 1206 31 53 132 Russia
427 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 15 Russia
428 Lao Chi Ieng 1205 6 16 16 Macao, China
429 Mityagin Anton 1201 0 4 9 Russia
430 Prokopyev Andrei 1199 40 82 184 Russia
431 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 4 Estonia
432 Huang Pou Fai 1186 10 13 13 Macao, China
433 Kulin Maxim 1178 41 64 115 Russia
434 Nitov Melissa 1177 15 30 56 Estonia
435 Reznik Grigorii 1175 0 4 44 Russia
436 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 13 Russia
437 Strakulia Lev 1160 43 45 54 Russia
438 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 18 Estonia
439 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
440 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 7 13 Russia
441 Vislovich Vladislav 1148 22 26 31 Russia
442 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 12 Estonia
443 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 23 Russia
444 Gershman Artem 1137 15 18 43 Russia
445 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 10 Russia
446 Roginski Roman 1126 0 3 29 Russia
447 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 0 47 Russia
448 Gorbachev Daniil 1120 14 30 92 Russia
449 Startsev Maksim 1120 64 77 118 Russia
450 Pushkin Ivan 1112 4 4 23 Russia
451 Pukk Oskar 1108 11 20 66 Estonia
452 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 20 Russia
453 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1095 46 69 114 Russia
454 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 14 77 Russia
455 Kazanina Daria 1086 0 4 39 Russia
456 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 0 17 Sweden
457 Kuzmin Dmitri 1078 16 26 31 Estonia
458 Noskov Pavel 1076 45 53 112 Russia
459 Belova Polina 1071 24 27 32 Russia
460 Makhin Matvei 1070 29 50 106 Russia
461 Buslakova Anastasja 1070 47 70 114 Russia
462 Sonina Vladislava 1069 9 12 105 Russia
463 Lei Pui Ieong 1067 9 15 15 Macao, China
464 Churikova Daria 1062 57 63 83 Russia
465 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 0 63 Russia
466 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
467 Semenov Andrei 1050 43 68 95 Russia
468 Barinov Rendom 1049 15 17 33 Russia
469 Mikryukov Sergey 1047 24 33 54 Russia
470 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 11 Estonia
471 Laane Kristjan 1033 32 41 74 Estonia
472 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 18 Estonia
473 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 20 Russia
474 Vostriakova Yulia 1010 69 87 147 Russia
475 Wong Hio Kei 1006 7 11 11 Macao, China
476 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 33 Russia
477 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990 13 18 18 Russia
478 Puzanov Georgi 986 6 10 40 Russia
479 Bykov Dmitrii 980 25 50 103 Russia
480 Makhina Alla 979 9 26 57 Russia
481 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
482 Shabanov Ivan 971 0 14 40 Russia
483 Normak Mihkel 964 8 14 14 Estonia
484 Piruakov Artem 964 7 16 16 Russia
485 Volskaya Darya 962 0 15 30 Russia
486 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 34 Russia
487 Pukk Martin 941 12 25 59 Estonia
488 Novichkova Viktoriia 927 24 28 78 Russia
489 Karavaeva Maria 907 25 32 32 Russia
490 Pavlovskiy Egor 902 35 42 50 Russia
491 Kazantsev Konstantin 891 37 46 63 Russia
492 Geletyuk Konstantin 886 9 24 39 Russia
493 Orlov Maxim 877 13 20 26 Russia
494 Yudina Polina 851 21 43 89 Russia
495 Stulova Alisa 836 14 28 58 Russia
496 Nikolaev Mikhail 828 21 23 32 Russia
497 Sokolov Andrei 816 11 16 16 Russia
498 Vereshagin Dmitrii 805 22 36 40 Russia
499 Popova Maria 798 21 33 56 Russia
500 Minkina Yuliya 779 12 21 21 Russia
501 Potapov Stepan 762 11 21 29 Russia
502 Nikitina Darina 759 13 27 27 Russia
503 Zvezdina Nataliya 732 41 57 61 Russia
504 Ozerov Denis 727 21 24 24 Russia
505 Zolotarev Konstantin 693 9 10 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17741799354553 sec.