Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2022-01-16

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 6 23 87 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 0 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2594 21 45 147 Japan
4 Kamiya Shunsuke 2589 20 35 111 Japan
5 Li Yi 2580 0 0 29 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2531 12 23 64 China
8 Cao Dong 2526 8 8 92 China
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2525 7 11 72 Chinese Taipei
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2514 7 7 82 Russia
11 Qi Guan 2513 0 6 77 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2500 36 67 178 Japan
13 Kawamura Norihiko 2487 8 12 63 Japan
14 Ai Xianping 2481 8 8 26 China
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 2 36 Chinese Taipei
16 Wai Chan Keong 2465 0 6 55 Macao, China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
18 Huang Jin-xian 2462 4 4 4 Hong Kong, China
19 Huang Liqin 2459 10 15 60 China
20 Xi Zhenyang 2454 3 6 58 China
21 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 0 90 China
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 0 87 China
23 Lu Hai 2439 14 20 58 China
24 Nagasoe Hiroki 2438 40 51 51 Japan
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 5 15 Korea
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2420 9 28 55 Chinese Taipei
27 Mei Fan 2419 12 14 100 China
28 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 3 Estonia
29 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 5 11 19 Korea
30 Ni Zhongxing 2393 6 6 37 China
31 He Qifa 2391 7 17 38 China
32 Makino Mitsunori 2389 21 57 78 Japan
33 Chen Jing 2389 4 13 40 China
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
35 Kawano Takahisa 2383 12 27 68 Japan
36 Xia Sheng 2379 0 0 16 China
37 Wu Di 2375 11 16 21 China
38 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 0 13 China
39 He Shujun 2362 11 11 16 China
40 Koyama Jun 2353 0 0 105 Japan
41 Oll Aivo 2349 7 7 114 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
43 Tamada Yoichi 2339 5 23 54 Japan
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 0 1 37 Estonia
45 Ge Lingfeng 2336 8 8 43 China
46 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
47 Hasegawa Kazuto 2331 21 27 98 Japan
48 Ryu Han-ju 2330 8 8 12 Korea
49 Wang Qingqing 2325 7 7 100 China
50 Li Xiaoqing 2323 11 11 72 China
51 Zhang Yifeng 2323 1 6 60 China
52 Gardstrom Petter 2314 7 7 75 Sweden
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Wang Qichao 2305 3 8 22 China
55 Kuga Akio 2304 9 13 39 Japan
56 Inoue Fumiya 2303 25 49 121 Japan
57 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
58 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
59 Epifanov Dmitry 2296 26 48 205 Russia
60 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 10 Russia
61 Tanaka Toshiki 2289 4 16 32 Japan
62 Huang Shengming 2286 12 16 51 China
63 Liu Yang 2285 1 1 97 China
64 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 35 Chinese Taipei
65 Chen Ko-Han 2276 8 19 74 Chinese Taipei
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 24 111 Russia
67 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 47 Japan
68 Yin Licheng 2269 0 0 34 China
69 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
70 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 22 China
71 Meng Jiehuan 2258 9 13 45 China
72 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 0 10 China
73 Fujita Yudai 2251 0 16 52 Japan
74 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2250 8 13 61 Chinese Taipei
75 Fan Xingcen 2248 0 6 27 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 19 China
77 Yokoyama Shota 2244 22 22 22 Japan
78 Zhu Tianyi 2241 1 1 50 China
79 Zhang Jiguo 2239 5 8 49 China
80 Jin Hongli 2235 5 5 11 China
81 Tan Xinlin 2235 6 6 14 China
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 7 16 50 Japan
83 Tachi Masaya 2233 0 22 77 Japan
84 Mesila Villem 2231 12 12 147 Estonia
85 Kozhin Mikhail 2226 9 15 40 Russia
86 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 0 3 11 Korea
87 Xie Weixiang 2218 3 13 31 China
88 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 14 306 Russia
89 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 8 Japan
90 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
91 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 57 Russia
92 Kim Kyeong-bae 2209 5 10 13 Korea
93 Iio Yoshihiro 2206 24 42 115 Japan
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
95 Chen Xin 2197 12 15 48 China
96 Rusin Vladislav 2195 8 8 13 Russia
97 Huang Yimiao 2194 0 9 11 China
98 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 12 China
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
100 Cheng Mu-Jung 2187 13 13 13 Chinese Taipei
101 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 0 7 7 Finland
102 Wu Zhiqin 2186 2 9 73 China
103 Kawate Kozo 2184 2 2 10 Japan
104 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 0 47 China
105 Hu Long 2177 0 0 22 China
106 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 35 Estonia
107 Zhu Kai 2174 2 2 14 China
108 Ono Takayuki 2173 32 60 124 Japan
109 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
110 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 10 China
111 Li Dong 2165 3 3 3 China
112 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
113 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 0 25 China
114 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
115 Wan Junhong 2156 5 14 23 China
116 Zhang Xiaojian 2154 13 15 20 China
117 Hobemagi Martin 2152 13 25 138 Estonia
118 Yamaoka Kentaro 2149 5 5 9 Japan
119 Yu Tien-Lung 2148 8 13 24 Chinese Taipei
120 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
121 Chen Jie 2140 0 0 17 China
122 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
123 Liu Chao 2136 8 13 18 China
124 Jang Won-cheol 2136 6 20 46 Korea
125 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
126 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 23 Russia
127 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
128 Zhao Duping 2127 0 0 11 China
129 Fu Liang 2127 3 9 18 China
130 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 20 Russia
131 Karlsson Stefan 2121 17 17 116 Sweden
132 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 7 20 50 Japan
133 Huang Jianguang 2119 3 3 23 China
134 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 8 Russia
135 Karasyov Maxim 2118 23 38 133 Russia
136 Lin Yizhong 2115 2 2 17 China
137 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 12 36 236 Estonia
138 László Zoltán 2111 5 13 13 Hungary
139 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2110 35 65 177 Japan
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 14 Russia
142 Danilin Ivan 2106 15 38 123 Russia
143 Hou Jun 2105 4 8 13 China
144 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 7 78 Russia
145 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 0 11 54 Chinese Taipei
146 Miyamoto Syunju 2101 8 16 89 Japan
147 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
148 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
149 Park Han-Ju 2098 0 4 12 Korea
150 Maruta Hiroki 2093 50 67 118 Japan
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 4 Japan
153 Ilu Timo 2087 0 13 35 Estonia
154 Savrasova Yulia 2085 36 43 43 Russia
155 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 0 11 55 Chinese Taipei
156 Eged Igor 2082 5 5 5 Slovakia
157 Mano Yoshihisa 2082 3 9 27 Japan
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 0 4 16 Korea
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
160 Han Tae-ho 2077 6 18 37 Korea
161 Maruyama Yasushi 2075 17 26 69 Japan
162 Ling Shijie 2074 7 11 21 China
163 Lind Bjorn 2073 4 4 4 Sweden
164 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
165 Seo Tae-woong 2071 3 3 13 Korea
166 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 30 157 Russia
167 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 7 10 10 Japan
168 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 0 2 8 Japan
169 Kachaev Denis 2063 38 65 201 Russia
170 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
171 Liu Xun 2061 11 18 81 China
172 Yoshimoto Yuta 2059 17 17 17 Japan
173 Kusajima Masato 2059 8 16 69 Japan
174 Tanaka Shotaro 2058 21 28 28 Japan
175 Rizvanov Edward 2058 9 24 42 Russia
176 Dong Chenying 2055 0 0 12 China
177 Sun In 2048 1 2 30 Macao, China
178 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 0 30 China
179 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 0 16 China
180 Mikhailov Alexey 2043 4 19 66 Russia
181 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 24 31 74 Russia
182 Fujita Maiko 2040 41 82 140 Japan
183 Hata Masayuki 2039 8 18 39 Japan
184 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
185 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 0 24 Russia
186 Wang Yelin 2037 4 8 54 China
187 Yoshida Naoto 2037 1 2 4 Japan
188 Salnikov Pavel 2036 41 73 256 Russia
189 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2036 8 10 24 Japan
190 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
191 Makarov Pavel 2031 24 48 161 Russia
192 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
193 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 20 Estonia
194 Shen Lanxin 2028 6 6 17 China
195 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 0 5 5 Chinese Taipei
196 Balabhai Viktor 2024 36 70 254 Russia
197 Kito Shinichi 2022 8 28 40 Japan
198 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 15 64 Russia
199 Kang Sang-min 2016 13 20 25 Korea
200 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
201 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 0 22 Sweden
202 Iwano Fumio 2013 0 8 49 Japan
203 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 20 Chinese Taipei
204 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
205 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 0 14 Japan
206 Burtsev Peter 1999 72 107 192 Russia
207 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
208 Kim Su Chan 1997 14 25 53 Korea
209 Huo Jiuxu 1994 7 10 40 China
210 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
211 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 0 15 China
212 Zukowski Michal 1991 0 10 10 Poland
213 Liu Qin 1989 5 6 11 China
214 Fujii Naoki 1988 6 9 21 Japan
215 Cheng Yanzhen 1988 11 16 53 China
216 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 0 22 Japan
217 Andersson Tord 1988 7 7 18 Sweden
218 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
219 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 0 26 Japan
220 Orlov Maxim 1984 9 9 99 Russia
221 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1981 3 3 3 Japan
222 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
223 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 4 Japan
224 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 4 11 China
225 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1979 7 14 26 Japan
226 Zhong Yuyang 1977 0 2 18 China
227 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 0 54 Sweden
228 Park Woong-bae 1960 13 23 49 Korea
229 Sorokina Oksana 1959 0 6 6 Russia
230 Kawamoto Shoma 1959 12 19 19 Japan
231 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 10 12 47 Japan
232 Katsev Ilya 1957 43 64 201 Russia
233 Qiu Yujin 1957 0 4 19 China
234 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 0 11 Korea
235 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 0 32 China
236 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 6 Russia
237 Yu Yaping 1945 0 0 14 China
238 Fujikawa Masaki 1944 11 11 35 Japan
239 Hayashi Shoichi 1942 20 29 45 Japan
240 Matsuda Shoma 1941 15 20 20 Japan
241 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 0 36 Russia
242 Maruta Koji 1935 12 15 39 Japan
243 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 0 16 Japan
244 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 0 9 Japan
245 Li Jiajun 1924 0 4 10 China
246 Suenaga Daiki 1924 30 43 43 Japan
247 Zheng Yining 1924 3 3 12 China
248 Filinov Vladimir 1920 22 53 196 Russia
249 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
250 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
251 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 0 35 Russia
252 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
253 Barykin Victor 1910 0 0 32 Russia
254 Yamane Tomohiro 1906 9 12 14 Japan
255 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
256 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
257 Kato Shota 1888 12 16 17 Japan
258 Yu Yajun 1885 10 17 58 China
259 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 0 216 Estonia
260 Purk Tauri 1876 0 0 101 Estonia
261 Jellve Emma 1873 4 4 9 Sweden
262 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 0 12 25 Korea
263 Jonsson Peter 1871 26 27 121 Sweden
264 Hao Tianyi 1870 7 7 19 China
265 Gromov Danila 1861 37 44 129 Russia
266 Jin Yichan 1860 0 0 7 China
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
268 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 7 14 167 Estonia
269 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
270 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 0 9 Japan
271 Eriksson Bjorn 1843 11 11 47 Sweden
272 Huang Xiangning 1839 7 15 15 China
273 Kato Yasuhiro 1835 4 7 7 Japan
274 Ide Daisuke 1834 8 11 11 Japan
275 Metreveli Irina 1830 31 49 145 Russia
276 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
277 Kang Tingrui 1819 7 15 29 China
278 Kawaai Hitoshi 1818 19 39 39 Japan
279 Sirategyan Karen 1818 33 33 65 Russia
280 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1816 33 39 116 Russia
281 Shimura Hiroki 1812 18 35 35 Japan
282 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 18 Japan
283 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807 53 109 373 Russia
284 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 0 87 Russia
285 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 14 Japan
286 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
287 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
288 Cao Xueyu 1798 1 9 16 China
289 Maruyama Takashi 1797 11 20 35 Japan
290 Tao Junji 1795 7 7 16 China
291 Volkov Sergey 1792 33 33 65 Russia
292 Yudina Maria 1790 0 13 26 Russia
293 Valjataga Paul 1787 6 11 25 Estonia
294 Mao Weiming 1784 4 12 23 China
295 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1778 13 13 29 Russia
296 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
297 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 13 Russia
298 Kolk Kuno 1769 18 37 205 Estonia
299 Semyonov Oleg 1767 0 12 114 Russia
300 Mikryukov Mikhail 1764 21 21 56 Russia
301 Lisyutin Alexander 1758 51 73 206 Russia
302 Lashko Kira 1757 4 16 96 Russia
303 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 17 Estonia
304 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 19 Russia
305 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 21 Russia
306 Liao Li-Chia 1743 7 7 10 Chinese Taipei
307 Ikla Markus 1733 19 36 151 Estonia
308 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1730 11 19 19 Turkey
309 Burtsev Nikolai 1722 67 79 85 Russia
310 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
311 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
312 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 0 7 Russia
313 Pinsky Alexander 1704 52 58 58 Russia
314 Metreveli Maksim 1694 63 90 292 Russia
315 Piik Sander 1678 0 18 185 Estonia
316 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
317 Morozov Egor 1674 7 22 54 Russia
318 Fanell Jan 1673 11 11 22 Sweden
319 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 3 49 Russia
320 Kang Gwiyong 1659 9 12 14 Korea
321 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 0 37 Estonia
322 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 6 11 China
323 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 0 51 Russia
324 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 32 Russia
325 Karlsson Martin 1643 11 11 19 Sweden
326 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
327 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 49 Estonia
328 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 0 14 69 Russia
329 Park Doyoung 1630 14 22 22 Korea
330 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 49 Estonia
331 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 0 33 Russia
332 Wang Miao 1607 9 10 10 China
333 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 13 35 236 Estonia
334 Widman Linnea 1596 0 0 5 Sweden
335 Porokhina Ekaterina 1595 97 133 308 Russia
336 Nyberg Bengt 1591 11 11 58 Sweden
337 Kalnitsky Oleg 1590 18 41 136 Russia
338 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589 18 18 48 Estonia
339 Pestov Arseni 1584 0 11 38 Greece
340 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1578 17 33 154 Russia
341 Lillemaa Argo 1571 0 14 58 Estonia
342 Salnikova Nonna 1566 43 74 209 Russia
343 Olumets Erko 1558 0 0 27 Estonia
344 Yusupmurzin Danila 1553 26 44 256 Russia
345 Koni Kirke 1549 11 24 167 Estonia
346 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 10 Russia
347 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 13 Russia
348 Yuan Wa Chon 1533 10 17 17 Macao, China
349 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
350 Buszkowski Ludwik 1529 36 59 147 Russia
351 Sadova Taisia 1523 22 37 163 Russia
352 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 9 Russia
353 Troitsky Vsevolod 1505 21 28 89 Russia
354 Sidorov Mikhail 1497 65 82 164 Russia
355 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 65 Russia
356 Zhukov Lev 1485 17 17 17 Russia
357 Stulova Kristina 1483 0 16 208 Russia
358 Tolstoguzova Daria 1474 21 36 115 Russia
359 Matushkina Ksenia 1473 34 79 214 Russia
360 Narva Mart 1458 0 0 47 Estonia
361 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 4 Estonia
362 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 17 Russia
363 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 19 Russia
364 Stoyanov Kirill 1451 54 97 250 Russia
365 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
366 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 9 14 Estonia
367 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
368 Stoyanov Egor 1420 63 98 233 Russia
369 Zhang Yunshu 1415 7 11 11 China
370 Kachaeva Ilona 1407 45 69 194 Russia
371 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 16 Sweden
372 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 10 Russia
373 Chernyi Anton 1403 15 21 54 Russia
374 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 11 Estonia
375 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 11 63 Estonia
376 Prokopets Tatyana 1396 11 16 108 Russia
377 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1396 32 52 205 Russia
378 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 18 Estonia
379 Dyachkov Nikita 1386 16 57 242 Russia
380 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385 17 34 91 Estonia
381 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1379 11 28 105 Estonia
382 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1377 51 89 188 Russia
383 Petrova Mariia 1376 64 69 80 Russia
384 Savvateev Mikhail 1367 9 22 36 Russia
385 Laane Rauno 1366 40 58 198 Estonia
386 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 1 25 Russia
387 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 10 Estonia
388 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 14 Estonia
389 Arzybov Vladislav 1342 16 22 82 Russia
390 Stulova Darya 1342 10 22 110 Russia
391 Stulova Veronika 1339 23 47 186 Russia
392 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 63 Russia
393 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 30 Russia
394 Lo Chan Hin 1336 6 12 12 Macao, China
395 Valinkin Andrei 1332 5 9 16 Russia
396 Linich Anastasia 1326 22 37 48 Russia
397 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 0 9 Russia
398 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 11 66 Estonia
399 Naumov Egor 1324 18 52 142 Russia
400 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 25 Russia
401 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 17 Russia
402 Fokicheva Anna 1315 77 106 171 Russia
403 Galochkin Sergey 1305 17 36 68 Russia
404 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
405 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
406 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 0 24 173 Russia
407 Moisto Mairon 1281 17 33 107 Estonia
408 Lei Un Hou 1280 11 15 15 Macao, China
409 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
410 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 12 40 Estonia
411 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 17 Estonia
412 Novikova Daria 1255 7 17 131 Russia
413 Nitov Nils 1255 7 11 11 Estonia
414 Buslakova Darya 1253 52 73 111 Russia
415 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 11 Estonia
416 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 123 Russia
417 Laanemets Emil 1251 10 20 47 Estonia
418 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
419 Kirkan Alp Ali 1241 23 25 30 Turkey
420 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 10 Russia
421 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
422 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 43 Russia
423 Kaljola Kaur 1217 16 35 46 Estonia
424 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 0 24 Estonia
425 Fokichev Egor 1215 64 92 171 Russia
426 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1209 11 19 24 Turkey
427 Kolk Mari 1206 0 7 73 Estonia
428 Shangina Alexandra 1206 31 53 132 Russia
429 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 15 Russia
430 Lao Chi Ieng 1205 6 16 16 Macao, China
431 Mityagin Anton 1201 0 4 9 Russia
432 Prokopyev Andrei 1199 40 82 184 Russia
433 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 4 Estonia
434 Huang Pou Fai 1186 10 13 13 Macao, China
435 Kulin Maxim 1178 41 64 115 Russia
436 Nitov Melissa 1177 15 30 56 Estonia
437 Reznik Grigorii 1175 0 4 44 Russia
438 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 13 Russia
439 Strakulia Lev 1160 43 45 54 Russia
440 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 18 Estonia
441 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
442 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 7 13 Russia
443 Vislovich Vladislav 1148 22 26 31 Russia
444 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 12 Estonia
445 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 23 Russia
446 Gershman Artem 1137 15 18 43 Russia
447 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 10 Russia
448 Roginski Roman 1126 0 3 29 Russia
449 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 0 47 Russia
450 Gorbachev Daniil 1120 14 30 92 Russia
451 Startsev Maksim 1120 64 77 118 Russia
452 Pushkin Ivan 1112 4 4 23 Russia
453 Pukk Oskar 1108 11 20 66 Estonia
454 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 20 Russia
455 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1095 46 69 114 Russia
456 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 14 77 Russia
457 Kazanina Daria 1086 0 4 39 Russia
458 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 0 17 Sweden
459 Kuzmin Dmitri 1078 16 26 31 Estonia
460 Noskov Pavel 1076 45 53 112 Russia
461 Belova Polina 1071 24 27 32 Russia
462 Makhin Matvei 1070 29 50 106 Russia
463 Buslakova Anastasja 1070 47 70 114 Russia
464 Sonina Vladislava 1069 9 12 105 Russia
465 Lei Pui Ieong 1067 9 15 15 Macao, China
466 Churikova Daria 1062 57 63 83 Russia
467 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 0 63 Russia
468 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
469 Semenov Andrei 1050 43 68 95 Russia
470 Barinov Rendom 1049 15 17 33 Russia
471 Mikryukov Sergey 1047 24 33 54 Russia
472 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 11 Estonia
473 Laane Kristjan 1033 32 41 74 Estonia
474 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 18 Estonia
475 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 20 Russia
476 Vostriakova Yulia 1010 69 87 147 Russia
477 Wong Hio Kei 1006 7 11 11 Macao, China
478 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 33 Russia
479 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990 13 18 18 Russia
480 Puzanov Georgi 986 6 10 40 Russia
481 Bykov Dmitrii 980 25 50 103 Russia
482 Makhina Alla 979 9 26 57 Russia
483 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
484 Shabanov Ivan 971 0 14 40 Russia
485 Normak Mihkel 964 8 14 14 Estonia
486 Piruakov Artem 964 7 16 16 Russia
487 Volskaya Darya 962 0 15 30 Russia
488 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 34 Russia
489 Pukk Martin 941 12 25 59 Estonia
490 Novichkova Viktoriia 927 24 28 78 Russia
491 Karavaeva Maria 907 25 32 32 Russia
492 Pavlovskiy Egor 902 35 42 50 Russia
493 Kazantsev Konstantin 891 37 46 63 Russia
494 Geletyuk Konstantin 886 9 24 39 Russia
495 Orlov Maxim 877 13 20 26 Russia
496 Yudina Polina 851 21 43 89 Russia
497 Stulova Alisa 836 14 28 58 Russia
498 Nikolaev Mikhail 828 21 23 32 Russia
499 Sokolov Andrei 816 11 16 16 Russia
500 Vereshagin Dmitrii 805 22 36 40 Russia
501 Popova Maria 798 21 33 56 Russia
502 Minkina Yuliya 779 12 21 21 Russia
503 Potapov Stepan 762 11 21 29 Russia
504 Nikitina Darina 759 13 27 27 Russia
505 Zvezdina Nataliya 732 41 57 61 Russia
506 Ozerov Denis 727 21 24 24 Russia
507 Zolotarev Konstantin 693 9 10 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.22612595558167 sec.