Youth Championship of Konosha region
2021-03-15 -> 2021-03-21
Provisional: 967 = 1306 + (400 * (2 - 24)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1459 BF1
loss
-
Stulova Veronika 1330 BF3
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1221 BF4
loss
-
Kulin Maxim 1028 BF5
loss
-
Semenov Andrei 1013 BF6
loss
-
Bykov Dmitrii 1001 BF7
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1483 BF9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-01-02 -> 2021-01-05
Provisional: 1022 = 1338 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1486 M1
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1486 M1
loss
-
Pakhalkov Stepan   M2
loss
-
Bykov Dmitrii 1040 M3
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1439 M4
loss
-
Pavlovskiy Egor   M5
win
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   M6
loss
-
Geletyuk Konstantin 959 M7
loss
-
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Provisional: 1015 = 1358 + (400 * (1 - 13)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porokhina Ekaterina 1321 1
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1604 2
win
-
Papadaki Katerina   3
loss
-
Burtsev Nikolai 1327 4
loss
-
Apanasenko Aleksey   5
win
-
Kim Han Byeol   6
loss
-
Lio Hio Lam   7
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 942 = 1342 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1547 1
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1193 2
loss
-
Kokachev Artem   3
loss
-
Kokachev Artem   3
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   5
win
-
Popova Daria 1185 6
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 954 = 1354 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1621 1
loss
-
Smirnov Aleksandr   2
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1289 3
loss
-
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   4
win
-
Popova Daria 1197 5
loss
-
Korolyova Natalya   6
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1265 7
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   8
win
-
Kulin Maxim   9
draw
-
Prokopyev Andrei   10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 965 = 1365 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1475 1
loss
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   2
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 3
loss
-
Naumov Egor   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1259 5
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   6
win
-
Popova Daria   7
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: 999 = 1399 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pastuhov Ruslan   1
loss
-
Sheina Elizaveta   2
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   3
win
-
Popova Daria   4
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina   5
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1399 6
loss
-
Sarhadov Andrey   7
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   8
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   9
win
-
Name: Artem
Surname: Piruakov

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 15
Losses: 39
Draws: 1
Gy1: 15
Gy2: 15
Gy5: 15
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Artem Piruakov with this player.
Time: 0.037180185317993 sec.