Youth Championship of Konosha region
2022-03-12 -> 2022-03-13
Rating: 891.581 -> 918.092
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor 1215 1
loss
-4.29
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1095 2
loss
-7.55
Ozerov Denis 727 3
win
+8.98
Garmanov Radion   4
win
-
Noskov Pavel 1076 5
loss
-8.20
Zvezdina Nataliya 732 6
win
+9.13
Buslakova Darya 1253 7
win
+28.45
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2022-01-02 -> 2022-01-05
Rating: 896.572 -> 891.581
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail 1478 M1
loss
-1.08
Stoyanov Kirill 1497 M2
loss
-0.97
Stoyanov Egor 1389 M3
loss
-1.77
Dyachkov Nikita 1465 M6
loss
-1.17
Hello School 2021
2021-10-16 -> 2021-10-17
Rating: 898.994 -> 896.572
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Burtsev Nikolai 1713 1
loss
-0.29
Mikryukov Sergey 1049 2
loss
-9.49
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1035 3
win
+22.00
Gershman Artem 1158 4
loss
-5.86
Yudina Polina 837 5
loss
-18.78
Noskov Pavel 1056 6
loss
-9.19
Novichkova Viktoriia 969 7
win
+19.20
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
2021-10-01 -> 2021-10-03
Rating: 941.108 -> 898.994
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ozerov Denis   С2
loss
-
Sokolov Andrei   С4
loss
-
Garmanov Radion   С5
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1391 C1
loss
-2.23
Pakholkov Stepan   C3
win
-
Nikolaev Mikhail 779 C6
loss
-22.93
Pavlovskiy Egor 920 C7
loss
-16.95
Parshenok Andrey   C8
win
-
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
2021-08-07 -> 2021-08-08
Rating: 909.597 -> 941.108
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Huang Pou Fai   1
win
-
Vislovich Vladislav 1214 2
win
+27.27
Lei Un Hou   3
loss
-
Ng Cheng Hei   4
loss
-
Laane Rauno 1459 5
loss
-1.29
Buslakova Anastasja 1135 6
loss
-6.84
Sze Weng Teng   7
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia 829 9
win
+12.37
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-07-20 -> 2021-07-24
Rating: 913.937 -> 909.597
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor 1230 C1
loss
-4.45
Vereshagin Dmitrii 823 C2
loss
-20.07
Nikolaev Mikhail   C4
loss
-
Noskov Pavel 1073 C5
win
+22.88
Ozerov Denis   C6
win
-
Lobachev Kirill   C7
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 835 C8
loss
-19.57
Prokopyev Andrei 1171 C9
win
+26.07
Startsev Maksim 1133 C10
loss
-7.04
Stoyanov Egor 1370 C11
loss
-2.16
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
2021-07-13 -> 2021-07-16
Rating: 946.215 -> 913.937
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhang Zhiyuan   1
loss
-
Lian Heqi   2
loss
-
Xiang Qiuchen   3
win
-
Noskov Pavel 1091 4
loss
-9.69
Danilin Fedor   5
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 794 6
loss
-22.59
Kuo Heng-Li   7
win
-
Mochanov Nikolay   8
loss
-
Nikolaev Mikhail   9
win
-
Moscow Open Youth 2021
2021-04-24 -> 2021-04-25
Rating: 922.285 -> 946.215
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zolotarev Artem   B1
win
-
Kolchurina Anastasia   B2
win
-
Nikitina Darina 756 B3
win
+8.89
Vislovich Vladislav 1231 B4
win
+27.37
Mikryukov Sergey 1003 B5
loss
-12.33
Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Rating: 924.923 -> 922.285
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pinsky Alexander   D1
win
-
Vislovich Vladislav   D2
loss
-
Afanasiev Maksim   D3
win
-
Zolotarev Konstantin   D4
win
-
Belozerov Timofei   D5
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey 986 D6
loss
-13.20
Noskov Pavel 1094 D7
win
+23.23
Potapov Stepan 772 D8
win
+9.39
Ozerov Denis   D9
win
-
Eliseev Georgy   D10
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 786 D11
loss
-22.05
Youth Championship of Konosha region
2021-03-15 -> 2021-03-21
Rating: 874.524 -> 924.923
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Afanasiev Maksim   D1
win
-
Letovaltsev Metvei   D2
win
-
Zolotarev Konstantin   D3
win
-
Noskov Pavel 1098 D4
win
+25.08
Ozerov Denis   D5
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 795 D6
win
+12.41
Potapov Stepan 806 D7
win
+12.92
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-01-02 -> 2021-01-05
Rating: 874 = 1151 + (400 * (4 - 22)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1684 M1
loss
-
Makhin Matvei 1017 M2
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1439 M3
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1467 M4
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1334 M5
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   M6
win
-
Semenov Oleg   M7
win
-
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Provisional: 771 = 1094 + (400 * (2 - 19)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lei Pui Ieong   1
loss
-
Sander Oskar   2
win
-
Leong Ka Wang   4
win
-
Lao Chi Ieng   5
loss
-
Buslakova Anastasja 969 6
win
-
Lou Lok Iao   7
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-11-04 -> 2020-11-08
Provisional: 741 = 1101 + (400 * (1 - 19)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Nikolai   D1
win
-
Afanasiev Maksim   D2
win
-
Noskov Pavel 1043 D3
loss
-
Nikolaev Mikhail   D4
win
-
Zolotarev Artem   D5
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor   D6
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey 871 D7
loss
-
Nogovitsin Artem   D8
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Provisional: 761 = 1117 + (400 * (1 - 17)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Sergey 881 D3
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Provisional: 731 = 1131 + (400 * (0 - 17)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1324 1
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna 1014 2
loss
-
Startsev Maksim 1003 3
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia 954 4
loss
-
Nikolaev Mikhail   5
win
-
Stulova Alisa 860 6
loss
-
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Provisional: 772 = 1172 + (400 * (0 - 12)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1430 1
loss
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   2
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 882 3
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna 986 4
loss
-
Pritykin Denis   5
win
-
Potapov Stepan   6
win
-
Lapin Maxim   7
loss
-
Petrovich Vadim   8
win
-
Nikolaev Mikhail   9
win
-
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Provisional: 796 = 1196 + (400 * (0 - 9)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1287 1.1
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1287 1.2
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Provisional: 770 = 1170 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Maksim   D1
loss
-
Nikitin Alexandr   D2
loss
-
Noskov Pavel 980 D3
loss
-
Eliseev Georgy   D5
win
-
Puzanov Georgi   D6
win
-
Strakulia Lev   D7
win
-
Potapov Stepan   D8
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 931 D9
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Provisional: 857 = 1257 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia   1.1
win
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   1.2
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   1.3
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Provisional: 857 = 1257 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1445 1
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1507 3
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna 940 4
loss
-
Startsev Maksim   5
loss
-
Shkiperova Karina   6
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia   7
loss
-
Yudina Polina   8
loss
-
Semenov Andrei   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Provisional: 795 = 1195 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhevin Dmitry 1081 1
loss
-
Viatkina Maria 1310 2
loss
-
Startsev Artem   3
loss
-
Startsev Maksim   6
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   7
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   9
loss
-
Name: Konstantin
Surname: Kazantsev
Rating: 918
Top Rating: 946

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 68
Losses: 73
Draws: 0
Gy1: 33
Gy2: 51
Gy5: 69
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Konstantin Kazantsev with this player.
Time: 0.033135890960693 sec.