Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Rating: 1031.72 -> 980.565
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1436 B1
loss
-2.84
Arzybov Vladislav 1395 B2
loss
-3.51
Makhin Matvei 1017 B3
loss
-16.68
Yusupmurzin Danila 1634 B4
loss
-0.96
Kulin Maxim 990 B5
loss
-17.89
Gromov Danila 1767 B6
loss
-0.46
Burtsev Peter 1927 B7
loss
-0.18
Stoyanov Kirill 1418 B8
loss
-3.12
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1304 B9
loss
-5.50
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Rating: 1017.85 -> 1031.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kang Gwiyong   1
loss
-
Metreveli Irina 1915 2
loss
-0.18
Kim Jin-woo   3
win
-
Jang Won-cheol 2140 5
loss
-0.05
Park Doyoung   6
loss
-
Buslakova Darya 976 7
win
+14.10
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-11-04 -> 2020-11-08
Rating: 954.324 -> 1017.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1522 B1
draw
+14.83
Naumov Egor 1366 B2
loss
-2.73
Bykov Dmitrii 1055 B3
win
+20.55
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1234 B4
loss
-5.32
Kulin Maxim 1032 B5
draw
+3.52
Shabanov Ivan 934 B6
win
+15.10
Makhin Matvei 1040 B7
win
+19.90
Geletyuk Konstantin   B8
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1770 B9
loss
-0.29
Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 B10
loss
-0.78
Dyachkov Nikita 1508 B11
loss
-1.26
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 891.202 -> 954.324
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1521 2
loss
-0.83
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1212 3
loss
-4.35
Buslakova Darya 984 4
win
+20.19
Porokhina Ekaterina 1445 5
loss
-1.27
Kulin Maxim 1064 6
win
+23.39
Shangina Alexandra 1145 7
win
+25.98
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 898.289 -> 891.202
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1235 1
loss
-4.02
Lapin Maxim   2
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1169 3
loss
-5.56
Gorbachev Daniil 1008 4
loss
-11.09
Nikolaev Mikhail   5
loss
-
Vereshagin Dmitrii   7
win
-
Makhina Alla 1139 8
win
+25.62
Fokicheva Anna 986 9
loss
-12.02
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 879.073 -> 898.289
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1204 1.1
loss
-4.26
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1204 1.2
win
+27.74
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1204 1.3
loss
-4.26
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 879 = 1152 + (400 * (3 - 16)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1147 1
loss
-
Fokichev Egor 1048 2
loss
-
Makhin Matvei 1133 3
loss
-
Bykov Dmitrii 1127 5
loss
-
Makarova  Daria 1016 6
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   7
loss
-
Buslakova Darya   8
loss
-
Potapov Maxim 1162 9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Provisional: 897 = 1174 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1389 1
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 943 2
loss
-
Buslakova Anastasja 948 3
loss
-
Pavlovskiy Egor   4
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   5
loss
-
Bykova Ylia   6
win
-
Fokicheva Anna 942 7
win
-
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Provisional: 915 = 1226 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina   1.1
win
-
Yudina Polina   1.2
loss
-
Yudina Polina   1.3
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Provisional: 915 = 1226 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1486 1
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1657 2
loss
-
Geletyuk Konstantin   3
loss
-
Fokichev Egor 1005 4
loss
-
Shkiperova Karina   5
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 6
win
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   6
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey   7
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 921 8
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Provisional: 731 = 1131 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1111 1
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 2
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1129 4
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna   5
loss
-
Yudina Polina   6
win
-
Potapov Maxim 1225 7
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna   1
loss
-
Startsev Artem   2
loss
-
Vohtomin Matvei   3
win
-
Yudina Polina   4
win
-
Bezrukov Timofei   5
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   6
loss
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   7
win
-
Artemova Veronika   8
loss
-
Name: Andrei
Surname: Semenov
Rating: 980
Top Rating: 1031

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 26
Losses: 57
Draws: 2
Gy1: 22
Gy2: 42
Gy5: 55
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Andrei Semenov with this player.
Time: 0.049168825149536 sec.