Hello School 2021
2021-10-16 -> 2021-10-17
Rating: 1049.04 -> 1047.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novichkova Viktoriia 969 1
loss
-19.60
Kazantsev Konstantin 898 2
win
+9.49
Petrova Mariia 1244 3
loss
-7.84
Strakulia Lev 1178 4
win
+21.71
Gorbachev Daniil 1122 5
loss
-12.66
Burtsev Peter 1993 6
loss
-0.14
Yudina Polina 837 7
win
+7.32
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. D
2021-08-07 -> 2021-08-08
Rating: 1051.24 -> 1049.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wu Iat Cheng   1
win
-
Chu Ut Cheng   2
win
-
Lan Chin U Kaylee   3
win
-
Pinsky Alexander 1504 4
loss
-2.20
U Lek Wang   5
win
-
Cheong Chan Hei   6
win
-
Sam I Hang   7
win
-
Chiang Hou Ian   8
win
-
Porokhina Natalya   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-07-20 -> 2021-07-24
Rating: 1041.89 -> 1051.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokolov Artem   D1
win
-
Letovaltsev Metvei   D2
win
-
Nogovitsin Artem   D3
win
-
Potapov Stepan 767 D4
win
+5.48
Rogozinsky Jaroslav   D5
win
-
Afanasiev Maksim   D7
win
-
Zolotarev Artem   D8
win
-
Zolotarev Konstantin 697 D9
win
+3.87
Zubov Vsevolod   D10
win
-
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
2021-07-13 -> 2021-07-16
Rating: 1044.79 -> 1041.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voronov Arseny   1
win
-
Wang Yilin   2
loss
-
Sander Oskar   3
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 794 4
win
+6.12
Shen Yihang   5
loss
-
Shen Tianzuo   6
loss
-
Xia Kaidi   8
win
-
Vislovich Vladislav 1207 9
loss
-9.01
Moscow Open Youth 2021
2021-04-24 -> 2021-04-25
Rating: 1003.31 -> 1044.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belozerov Timofei   B1
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia 864 B2
win
+9.92
Orlov Maxim 921 B3
win
+12.30
Pavlovskiy Egor 779 B4
win
+6.92
Kazantsev Konstantin 922 B5
win
+12.33
Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Rating: 986.39 -> 1003.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ozerov Denis   D1
loss
-
Eliseev Georgy   D2
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 786 D3
win
+7.70
Pinsky Alexander   D4
loss
-
Vislovich Vladislav   D5
win
-
Kazantsev Konstantin 924 D6
win
+13.20
Zolotarev Konstantin   D7
win
-
Belozerov Timofei   D8
win
-
Afanasiev Maksim   D9
win
-
Noskov Pavel 1094 D10
loss
-11.20
Potapov Stepan 772 D11
win
+7.22
Youth Championship of Konosha region
2021-03-15 -> 2021-03-21
Rating: 989.678 -> 986.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zolotarev Konstantin   D1
loss
-
Lobachev Kirill   D2
win
-
Nikolaev Mikhail   D3
win
-
Garmanov Radion   D4
loss
-
Noskov Pavel 1098 D5
loss
-11.16
Ozerov Denis   D6
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 795 D7
win
+7.87
Poduga Cup 2020
2021-01-27 -> 2021-02-07
Rating: 977.196 -> 989.678
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Darya 938 1.1
draw
-1.76
Buslakova Darya 938 1.2
win
+14.24
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-01-02 -> 2021-01-05
Rating: 863.161 -> 977.196
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1340 M1
win
+30.07
Dyachkov Nikita 1467 M2
win
+31.04
Prokopyev Andrei 1251 M3
win
+28.91
Yusupmurzin Danila 1566 M4
loss
-0.55
Fokichev Egor 1149 M5
loss
-5.17
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1334 M6
win
+30.01
Metreveli Maksim 1684 M7
loss
-0.28
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. C
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Rating: 863.161 -> 863.161
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porokhina Natalya   1
win
-
Lam Wai In   2
win
-
Chan Seong Ieong   3
win
-
Lau Hou Ioi   4
win
-
Kong Iok Teng   5
win
-
Cheong Chan Hei   6
win
-
Pinsky Alexander   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-11-04 -> 2020-11-08
Rating: 871.841 -> 863.161
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Petrovich Vadim   D1
win
-
Nikolaev Mikhail   D2
win
-
Zolotarev Konstantin   D3
win
-
Noskov Pavel 1043 D4
loss
-8.68
Pavlovskiy Egor   D5
win
-
Potapov Stepan   D6
win
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   D7
win
-
Ozerov Denis   D8
win
-
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
2020-10-10 -> 2020-10-11
Rating: 871.841 -> 871.841
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lam Hei Ieong   4
win
-
Strakulia Lev   5
draw
-
Lei Un Hou   6
loss
-
Wong Tek Kio   7
win
-
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 881.136 -> 871.841
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lam Hei Ieong   1
win
-
Si  I Kong   2
loss
-
Kirkan Alp Ali   3
loss
-
Ip Lai Soi   4
win
-
Barinov Rendom 1036 5
loss
-9.29
Wong Hou Cheng   6
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 881.136 -> 881.136
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazantsev Konstantin   D3
loss
-
Orlov Maxim   D4
loss
-
Pritykin Denis   D7
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 859.958 -> 881.136
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1625 1
loss
-0.38
Naumov Egor 1333 3
loss
-1.97
Shangina Alexandra 1101 4
win
+25.61
Popova Maria   5
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   6
win
-
Novikova Daria 1323 7
loss
-2.08
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 822.071 -> 859.958
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1759 1
loss
-0.14
Puzanov Georgi 986 2
loss
-8.96
Zvezdina Nataliya   3
win
-
Nikolaev Mikhail   4
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1351 5
win
+30.55
Buslakova Darya 1044 6
win
+25.05
Fokichev Egor 1022 7
loss
-7.66
Matushkina Ksenia 1430 8
loss
-0.93
Churikova Daria   9
win
-
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 822 = 1003 + (400 * (3 - 8)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zvezdina Nataliya   1.1
win
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   1.2
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 885 2.1
loss
-
Buslakova Anastasja 885 2.2
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 885 2.3
loss
-
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Provisional: 848 = 1048 + (400 * (2 - 6)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Rauno 1398 D2
loss
-
Noskov Pavel 922 D5
loss
-
Puzanov Georgi 983 D6
win
-
Startsev Maksim 944 D8
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 944 D9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Provisional: 930 = 1063 + (400 * (1 - 2)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pushkin Ivan 1125 D1
win
-
Kochanov Vasily   D2
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 931 D3
loss
-
Danilov Daniil   D4
loss
-
Kazanin Artyom   D5
win
-
Startsev Maksim   D6
loss
-
Nikitin Alexandr   D7
loss
-
Eliseev Georgy   D8
win
-
Strakulia Lev   D9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Provisional: 734 = 1134 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1134 1
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   2
loss
-
Yudina Polina   3
loss
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   4
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja   5
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   6
loss
-
Semenov Andrei   7
loss
-
Shkiperova Karina   8
loss
-
Pavlovskiy Egor   9
loss
-
Name: Sergey
Surname: Mikryukov
Rating: 1047
Top Rating: 1051

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 81
Losses: 53
Draws: 2
Gy1: 24
Gy2: 33
Gy5: 54
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Sergey Mikryukov with this player.
Time: 0.058869123458862 sec.