Youth Championship of Konosha region
2022-03-12 -> 2022-03-13
Rating: 727.939 -> 691.646
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail 1497 1
loss
-0.38
Nikolaev Mikhail 828 2
loss
-11.51
Nikolaev Mikhail 828 2
loss
-11.51
Kazantsev Konstantin 891 3
loss
-8.98
Vitkov Maksim   4
win
-
Garmanov Radion   5
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 1070 6
loss
-3.91
Dokuchaev Dmitrii   7
win
-
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
2021-10-01 -> 2021-10-03
Rating: 727 = 1027 + (400 * (3 - 21)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Maksim 1182 С1
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin 941 С2
win
-
Noskov Pavel 1077 С3
loss
-
Kozhemjakin Kirill   С4
win
-
Parshenok Andrey   С5
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1391 С6
loss
-
Pakholkov Stepan   С7
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1093 С8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-07-20 -> 2021-07-24
Provisional: 683 = 999 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Maksim 1133 С2
loss
-
Vereshagin Dmitrii 823 С5
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1171 C1
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1370 C3
loss
-
Fokichev Egor 1230 C4
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin 913 C6
loss
-
Nikolaev Mikhail   C7
loss
-
Noskov Pavel 1073 C8
loss
-
Lobachev Kirill   C10
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 835 C11
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Provisional: 693 = 948 + (400 * (2 - 9)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Sergey 986 D1
win
-
Noskov Pavel 1094 D2
loss
-
Potapov Stepan 772 D3
loss
-
Afanasiev Maksim   D4
win
-
Eliseev Georgy   D5
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 786 D6
win
-
Pinsky Alexander   D7
loss
-
Vislovich Vladislav   D8
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin 924 D9
loss
-
Zolotarev Konstantin   D10
win
-
Belozerov Timofei   D11
win
-
Youth Championship of Konosha region
2021-03-15 -> 2021-03-21
Provisional: 578 = 978 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel 1098 D1
loss
-
Zolotarev Konstantin   D2
win
-
Lobachev Kirill   D3
win
-
Letovaltsev Metvei   D4
win
-
Kazantsev Konstantin 874 D5
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey 989 D6
loss
-
Nogovitsin Artem   D7
win
-
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Provisional: 568 = 968 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lee Chi Io   2
win
-
Chu Hio Ieng   3
loss
-
Ng Cheng Hei   4
loss
-
Pukk Martin 990 6
loss
-
Lai Ian Meng   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-11-04 -> 2020-11-08
Provisional: 557 = 957 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Stepan   D1
loss
-
Garmanov Radion   D2
loss
-
Zolotarev Konstantin   D4
win
-
Nikolaev Mikhail   D5
win
-
Afanasiev Maksim   D6
win
-
Noskov Pavel 1043 D7
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey 871 D8
loss
-
Name: Denis
Surname: Ozerov
Rating: 691
Top Rating: 727

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 23
Losses: 33
Draws: 0
Gy1: 18
Gy2: 29
Gy5: 29
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Denis Ozerov with this player.
Time: 0.011247158050537 sec.