The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
2028 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1658
2089 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1400
1492 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1868
1896 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Fokicheva Anna 1197
1446 Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2006
1218 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1781
1017 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1634
874 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1927
1931 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1455
1443 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1866
1691 Lisyutin Alexander 1 : 0 Strakulia Lev 1117
1725 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1487
1142 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1986
1729 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1365
 
Round: 2
1446 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 874
1986 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1781
1725 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexander 1691
1017 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1443
1866 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1634
2006 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Burtsev Peter 1927
1142 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1218
1729 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2089
1117 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1487
1931 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2028
1492 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1896
1400 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1365
1455 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1658
1868 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1197
 
Round: 3
1729 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Burtsev Nikolai 1446
1117 Strakulia Lev 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1455
1634 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1365
1634 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1365
1487 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1197
1400 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 874
1691 Lisyutin Alexander 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1218
1725 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2006
1142 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Churikova Daria 1017
1866 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2089
1658 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1868
2028 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1986
1927 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1896
1443 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1931
1492 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1781
 
Round: 4
1365 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1443
1492 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Strakulia Lev 1117
1142 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1197
1455 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 874
1017 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1446
1927 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1866
1729 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexander 1691
1931 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1487
1400 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1218
1868 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1781
1634 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725
1896 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1658
2006 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2028
2089 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 1986
 
Round: 5
1446 Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1634
1455 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1017
1931 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexander 1691
2006 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1781
2028 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1868
1725 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2089
1896 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1365
1218 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Strakulia Lev 1117
1492 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1729
1197 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1443
1400 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1866
1927 Burtsev Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 1986
874 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1142
 
Round: 6
1725 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1986
1866 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1658
1492 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1400
2006 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2089
1931 Katsev Ilya 0.5 : 0.5 Burtsev Peter 1927
1142 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1365
1896 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2028
1017 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1218
1443 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1729
1691 Lisyutin Alexander 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1781
1446 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Strakulia Lev 1117
1634 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1868
1455 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1197
 
Round: 7
1931 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2089
1729 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2028
1896 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1218
874 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1197
1492 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1487
1142 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Strakulia Lev 1117
1400 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1634
1017 Churikova Daria 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1365
1443 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1868
1866 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725
1446 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1658
1927 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1781
1455 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexander 1691
1986 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2006
 
Round: 8
1492 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1658
1927 Burtsev Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2089
1634 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2006
1725 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2028
1986 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 1868
1400 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1197
874 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1365
1117 Strakulia Lev 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1017
1866 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1931
1729 Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 1896
1781 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Burtsev Nikolai 1446
1443 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexander 1691
1487 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1218
1455 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1142
 
Round: 9
1400 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1446
1017 Churikova Daria 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 874
1868 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2089
1986 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1866
2028 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1781
1725 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1142
1729 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2006
1487 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1365
1658 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1218
1455 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1896
1634 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1931
1492 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1443
1927 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexander 1691
1117 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1197
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2021-02-22
End: 2021-02-27
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.10504388809204 sec.