World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Round: 1
1553 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597
2034 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1017
1686 Sadova Taisia 0.5 : 0.5 Huang Xiangning  
1348 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1388
1796 Cao Xueyu 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1287
1496 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1160
1206 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1165
 
Round: 2
1165 Shangina Alexandra 0.5 : 0.5 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597
1348 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Liu Xun 2034
1496 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Cao Xueyu 1796
1338 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Huang Xiangning  
1206 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1553
1686 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Zencir Pelin  
1287 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1160
1017 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1388
 
Round: 3
1388 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1553
1496 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597
2034 Liu Xun 0 : 1 Cao Xueyu 1796
1165 Shangina Alexandra 0.5 : 0.5 Huang Xiangning  
1686 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1017
1287 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1338
1348 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
1206 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Linich Anastasia 1160
 
Round: 4
1796 Cao Xueyu 1 : 0 Huang Xiangning  
1597 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1686
2034 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1165
1348 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1553
1338 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1496
1388 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1160
1287 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
1017 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1206
 
Round: 5
1388 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597
1796 Cao Xueyu 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1553
2034 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1496
1686 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1348
  Huang Xiangning 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1287
1160 Linich Anastasia 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1017
  Zencir Pelin 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1206
1338 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1165
 
Round: 6
1496 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1287
1348 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Cao Xueyu 1796
2034 Liu Xun 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1553
1338 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1388
1160 Linich Anastasia 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1686
1165 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
1597 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1017
  Huang Xiangning 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1206
 
Round: 7
1496 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1553
1686 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Liu Xun 2034
1348 Stulova Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Novikova Daria 1287
1388 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Huang Xiangning  
1338 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Cao Xueyu 1796
1597 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1206
1017 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
1165 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1160
 
Round: 8
1553 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Huang Xiangning  
1348 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1496
2034 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1338
1165 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Cao Xueyu 1796
1597 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1160
1287 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1017
1388 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
1686 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1206
 
Round: 9
2034 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Huang Xiangning  
1686 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1496
1553 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1287
1796 Cao Xueyu 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597
1017 Makhina Alla 0.5 : 0.5 Shangina Alexandra 1165
1160 Linich Anastasia 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
1388 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1206
1348 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1338
Country: Estonia
City: Laagri
Start: 2020-08-04
End: 2020-08-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.040661096572876 sec.