The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Round: 1
1251 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2593
1031 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Kang Gwiyong  
1373 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
  Cheng Seng Hei 1 : 0 Kim Han Byeol  
2324 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1149
1684 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Park Doyoung  
1978 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2474
2151 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Kim Su Chan 2084
2233 Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1486
2269 Kawano Takahisa 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii 1040
2087 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Chan Kam Chio  
1182 Nitov Melissa 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1017
  Nitov Nils 0 : 1 Å»ukowski Michał 1991
2102 Jang Won-cheol 1 : 0 Oberle Henri  
1566 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Fujita Maiko 2116
  Papadaki Katerina 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 938
1439 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Georgikakis Nikolaos  
 
Round: 2
1182 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Cheng Seng Hei  
1872 Kim Seong-hyeon 0 : 1 Kim Han Byeol  
1334 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Park Woong-bae 1950
1978 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 1031
  Chan Kam Chio 0 : 1 Chen Li-Na  
2151 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Yu Tien-Lung 2096
2593 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Papadaki Katerina  
2269 Kawano Takahisa 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2087
2102 Jang Won-cheol 0 : 1 Tachi Masaya 2233
2116 Fujita Maiko 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2324
1546 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzina Darya 1682
1349 Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1486
  Tikhomirov Artem 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1149
1566 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Piruakov Artem  
1860 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1017
1584 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Kim Jin-woo  
2474 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Å»ukowski Michał 1991
938 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Bykov Dmitrii 1040
1016 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Oberle Henri  
  Georgikakis Nikolaos 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 997
 
Round: 3
1584 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Nitov Nils  
1182 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Yu Tien-Lung 2096
1546 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2151
1682 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1385
  Park Doyoung 0 : 1 Kang Gwiyong  
  Cheng Seng Hei 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2324
  Chan Kam Chio 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1349
1373 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1486
2116 Fujita Maiko 1 : 0 Chen Li-Na  
2269 Kawano Takahisa 1 : 0 Kim Su Chan 2084
1219 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1860
1684 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1978
1439 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Jang Won-cheol 2102
1950 Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1149
1040 Bykov Dmitrii 0.5 : 0.5 Makhina Alla 1016
997 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Lio Hio Lam  
  Marushev Ilya 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 938
1334 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzin Danila 1566
  Papadaki Katerina 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
1031 Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Kim Jin-woo  
2187 Saarenpää Samuli 1 : 0 Kulemin Anatoly  
1138 Gorbachev Daniil 1 : 0 Sanuesa Emir  
  Apanasenko Aleksey 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1017
  Kim Han Byeol 1 : 0 Georgikakis Nikolaos  
  Oberle Henri 0 : 1 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872
 
Round: 4
1349 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
2151 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872
1219 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2187
1016 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2087
1584 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Jang Won-cheol 2102
1138 Gorbachev Daniil 0 : 1 Kim Su Chan 2084
2593 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina 1373
1978 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Yu Tien-Lung 2096
2474 Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2324
  Cheng Seng Hei 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1860
2116 Fujita Maiko 1 : 0 Kim Han Byeol  
  Park Doyoung 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1149
1950 Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 Kang Gwiyong  
1546 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1334
  Oberle Henri 1 : 0 Kulemin Anatoly  
1566 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1385
1682 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii 1040
1991 Å»ukowski Michał 1 : 0 Papadaki Katerina  
1182 Nitov Melissa 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 997
  Marushev Ilya 1 : 0 Kim Jin-woo  
  Sanuesa Emir 0 : 1 Chen Li-Na  
1439 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 938
1684 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1017
  Georgikakis Nikolaos 0 : 1 Nitov Nils  
 
Round: 5
1584 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1860
2096 Yu Tien-Lung 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2087
1349 Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Nitov Nils  
1182 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1439
  Kang Gwiyong 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2151
1031 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Jang Won-cheol 2102
2474 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Nakayama Tomoharu 2593
1251 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1138
2269 Kawano Takahisa 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2324
1978 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Fujita Maiko 2116
1373 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kim Han Byeol  
1684 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1149
1016 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1546
1385 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Oberle Henri  
  Park Doyoung 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 997
  Piruakov Artem 1 : 0 Apanasenko Aleksey  
  Kulemin Anatoly 0 : 1 Kim Jin-woo  
1219 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 938
1991 Å»ukowski Michał 1 : 0 Tachi Masaya 2233
1486 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Cheng Seng Hei  
1872 Kim Seong-hyeon 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1017
1040 Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2187
  Chen Li-Na 1 : 0 Papadaki Katerina  
 
Round: 6
1682 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1149
2474 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Kim Su Chan 2084
1439 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1251
1684 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1373
  Nitov Nils 0 : 1 Chen Li-Na  
2096 Yu Tien-Lung 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1584
2116 Fujita Maiko 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2151
1031 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Park Doyoung  
1860 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1978
2233 Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 Park Woong-bae 1950
2102 Jang Won-cheol 0.5 : 0.5 Saarenpää Samuli 2187
1486 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2593
  Papadaki Katerina 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 1138
1182 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1219
938 Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Apanasenko Aleksey  
1040 Bykov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Lio Hio Lam  
2269 Kawano Takahisa 0 : 1 Å»ukowski Michał 1991
  Kang Gwiyong 1 : 0 Georgikakis Nikolaos  
997 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1017
  Sanuesa Emir 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1016
1334 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872
  Piruakov Artem 0 : 1 Kim Han Byeol  
1385 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2087
1349 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Cheng Seng Hei  
 
Round: 7
  Kang Gwiyong 0 : 1 Kim Han Byeol  
2187 Saarenpää Samuli 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1682
1349 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2087
  Nitov Nils 0 : 1 Park Doyoung  
1584 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1486
2474 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1860
2269 Kawano Takahisa 0.5 : 0.5 Park Woong-bae 1950
2233 Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1251
1373 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kim Su Chan 2084
1978 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2151
2102 Jang Won-cheol 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Li-Na  
1439 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2593
1031 Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 938
1385 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kim Jin-woo  
997 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1334
  Piruakov Artem 1 : 0 Lio Hio Lam  
  Sanuesa Emir 1 : 0 Kulemin Anatoly  
1991 Å»ukowski Michał 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2324
1182 Nitov Melissa 1 : 0 Oberle Henri  
  Chan Kam Chio 1 : 0 Papadaki Katerina  
1219 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872
1684 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1138
  Cheng Seng Hei 0.5 : 0.5 Makhina Alla 1016
1149 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii 1040
1546 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Fujita Maiko 2116
Country: China
City: Anji
Start: 2020-12-05
End: 2020-12-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.13551616668701 sec.