Rybinsk Christmas Tournament 2021
Round: 1
1415 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Kazanin Artyom  
1201 Mityagin Anton 1 : 0 Leontiev Anton  
1836 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Nikitin Alexandr  
1013 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Savvateev Mikhail 1347
1086 Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1902
1175 Reznik Grigorii 1 : 0 Mityagin Maxim  
1877 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Valinkin Andrei 1333
 
Round: 2
1902 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Burtsev Nikolai 1415
1347 Savvateev Mikhail 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii 1175
1333 Valinkin Andrei 0 : 1 Novichkova Viktoriia 1013
  Leontiev Anton 1 : 0 Nikitin Alexandr  
1201 Mityagin Anton 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1877
  Kazanin Artyom 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria 1086
1836 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Zateev Oleg  
 
Round: 3
  Mityagin Maxim 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria 1086
  Leontiev Anton 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii 1175
  Zateev Oleg 0 : 1 Novichkova Viktoriia 1013
1836 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1902
1347 Savvateev Mikhail 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1877
1201 Mityagin Anton 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1415
  Nikitin Alexandr 0 : 1 Valinkin Andrei 1333
 
Round: 4
1333 Valinkin Andrei 1 : 0 Mityagin Maxim  
1347 Savvateev Mikhail 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1415
1013 Novichkova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria 1086
1902 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1877
  Zateev Oleg 0 : 1 Reznik Grigorii 1175
1201 Mityagin Anton 1 : 0 Kazanin Artyom  
  Leontiev Anton 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1836
 
Round: 5
1902 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1013
  Nikitin Alexandr 1 : 0 Mityagin Maxim  
  Leontiev Anton 1 : 0 Valinkin Andrei 1333
1415 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1877
1347 Savvateev Mikhail 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1836
1175 Reznik Grigorii 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria 1086
  Kazanin Artyom 1 : 0 Zateev Oleg  
 
Round: 6
1836 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Burtsev Nikolai 1415
1201 Mityagin Anton 1 : 0 Nikitin Alexandr  
1877 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1013
1347 Savvateev Mikhail 1 : 0 Leontiev Anton  
1902 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii 1175
1333 Valinkin Andrei 1 : 0 Kazanin Artyom  
  Zateev Oleg 1 : 0 Mityagin Maxim  
 
Round: 7
  Leontiev Anton 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria 1086
1347 Savvateev Mikhail 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1902
1836 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1877
  Kazanin Artyom 0 : 1 Mityagin Maxim  
  Zateev Oleg 0 : 1 Nikitin Alexandr  
1013 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Mityagin Anton 1201
1415 Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Valinkin Andrei 1333
 
Round: 8
  Zateev Oleg 0 : 1 Leontiev Anton  
  Nikitin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Kazanin Artyom  
1347 Savvateev Mikhail 1 : 0 Mityagin Maxim  
1086 Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1415
1902 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Mityagin Anton 1201
1175 Reznik Grigorii 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1877
1836 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Valinkin Andrei 1333
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2021-01-06
End: 2021-01-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.067683935165405 sec.