Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face
Round: A1
2108 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1818
1388 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1620
2126 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1494
 
Round: A2
2126 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2108
1494 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1388
1818 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1620
 
Round: A3
1620 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2126
1388 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1818
1494 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2108
 
Round: A4
2126 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1388
1818 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1494
1620 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2108
 
Round: A5
1388 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2108
1494 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1620
2126 Hobemagi Martin 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1818
 
Round: B1
1060 Kuzmin Dmitri 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1754 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1307
1549 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan 1070
1184 Nitov Melissa 1 : 0 Kaljola Kaur 1151
1251 Laanemets Emil 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1535
 
Round: B2
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Laanemets Emil 1251
1754 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Kuzmin Dmitri 1060
1151 Kaljola Kaur 0 : 1 Laane Kristjan 1070
1307 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1420
1184 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1535
  Mere Paul Johann 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1549
 
Round: B3
1070 Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1307
  Mere Paul Johann 0 : 1 Laanemets Emil 1251
1549 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Kuzmin Dmitri 1060
1754 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1535
1184 Nitov Melissa 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1420 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Kaljola Kaur 1151
 
Round: B4
1549 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1535
1754 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil 1251
1420 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan 1070
1151 Kaljola Kaur 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1184 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1307
1060 Kuzmin Dmitri 1 : 0 Mere Paul Johann  
 
Round: B5
1307 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1535
1184 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Kuzmin Dmitri 1060
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Laane Kristjan 1070
1420 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil 1251
  Mere Paul Johann 0 : 1 Kaljola Kaur 1151
1549 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1754
 
Round: B6
1060 Kuzmin Dmitri 0.5 : 0.5 Laane Kristjan 1070
1184 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1754
1535 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Kaljola Kaur 1151
1549 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil 1251
1420 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
  Mere Paul Johann 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1307
 
Round: B7
1307 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1549
1420 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1535
1151 Kaljola Kaur 1 : 0 Kuzmin Dmitri 1060
1754 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan 1070
  Mere Paul Johann 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1184 Nitov Melissa 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil 1251
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2021-07-06
End: 2021-07-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.010746002197266 sec.