Poduga Cup 2020
Round: 1.2
887 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1220
989 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 987
1719 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
1719 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
1484 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
1392 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 1013
887 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1220
1392 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 1013
1013 Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1068
1013 Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1068
1470 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor 795
1113 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1113
1369 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1028
845 Popova Maria 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1098
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1484
1113 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1113
1113 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1113
1407 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 898
806 Potapov Stepan 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1136
806 Potapov Stepan 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1136
1369 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1028
806 Potapov Stepan 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1136
845 Popova Maria 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1098
1407 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 898
1117 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1273
989 Mikryukov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Buslakova Darya 987
1117 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1273
1273 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 1117
 
Round: 2.2
1220 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1136
1484 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 987
1484 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 987
1484 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 987
1136 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1220
1068 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1719
1392 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1407
1470 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1235
1470 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1235
1460 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 1098
1460 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 1098
1392 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1407
1407 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1392
1098 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1460
1068 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1719
 
Round: 3.2
1719 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1220
1369 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1460
1460 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1369
1719 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1220
 
Round: 4.3
1719 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina 1470
1117 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1460
1460 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 1117
1470 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1719
1719 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1470
1117 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1460
 
Round: 5.1
1470 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1460
1470 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1460
1117 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1719
1117 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1719
1470 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1460
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2021-01-27
End: 2021-02-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.011693954467773 sec.