Moscow Open Youth 2021
Round: A1
1213 Petrova Mariia 0 : 1 Morozov Egor 1674
1589 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1263
1146 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1535
1496 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1863
2070 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1541
1179 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1883
1433 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1793
1537 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1073
 
Round: A2
1213 Petrova Mariia 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1863
1541 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1263
1496 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Morozov Egor 1674
1589 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070
1179 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Strakulia Lev 1146
1537 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1793
1433 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1073
1883 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Pinsky Alexander 1535
 
Round: A3
1496 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070
1433 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1589
1213 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1263
1179 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Churikova Daria 1073
1863 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1541
1674 Morozov Egor 1 : 0 Strakulia Lev 1146
1535 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1793
1883 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Burtsev Nikolai 1537
 
Round: A4
1213 Petrova Mariia 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1793
1433 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Morozov Egor 1674
1146 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1541
2070 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1883
1179 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Linich Anastasia 1263
1537 Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria 1496
1863 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Pinsky Alexander 1535
1589 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1073
 
Round: A5
1541 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1537
1674 Morozov Egor 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070
1496 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1793
1863 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1883
1433 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Strakulia Lev 1146
1073 Churikova Daria 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1263
1213 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1179
1589 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1535
 
Round: A6
1883 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria 1496
1674 Morozov Egor 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1793
1589 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0.5 : 0.5 Petrova Mariia 1213
1863 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070
1541 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1179
1433 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Linich Anastasia 1263
1146 Strakulia Lev 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1073
1537 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Pinsky Alexander 1535
 
Round: A7
1073 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1541
1793 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1883
1537 Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070
1146 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1863
1496 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1535
1433 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Petrova Mariia 1213
1589 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1179
1263 Linich Anastasia 1 : 0 Morozov Egor 1674
 
Round: B1
  Marushev Ilya 0 : 1 Kulemin Anatoly  
  Filipenkov Mikhail 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 920
  Litvak Sofia 1 : 0 Letovaltsev Metvei  
844 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Birichevskaya Darina  
942 Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Zolotarev Artem  
1030 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Belozerov Timofei  
1036 Barinov Rendom 0 : 1 Apanasenko Aleksey  
1209 Vislovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Eliseev Georgy  
  Sprikut Albert 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1066
  Chernetsova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1075
  Sokolov Andrei 1 : 0 Kulagin Artem  
 
Round: B2
1036 Barinov Rendom 1 : 0 Sprikut Albert  
1075 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 920
  Apanasenko Aleksey 0.5 : 0.5 Eliseev Georgy  
1066 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Pavlovskiy Egor 743
  Kulagin Artem 0 : 1 Belozerov Timofei  
  Marushev Ilya 1 : 0 Filipenkov Mikhail  
  Kulemin Anatoly 0 : 1 Litvak Sofia  
  Kolchurina Anastasia 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 942
1209 Vislovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Sokolov Andrei  
867 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 1030
762 Nikitina Darina 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 844
 
Round: B3
743 Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Apanasenko Aleksey  
762 Nikitina Darina 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 942
867 Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Kulemin Anatoly  
1075 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Kolchurina Anastasia  
1066 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Zolotarev Artem  
  Eliseev Georgy 1 : 0 Birichevskaya Darina  
1030 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 920
  Letovaltsev Metvei 1 : 0 Sokolov Andrei  
1209 Vislovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Litvak Sofia  
844 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Belozerov Timofei  
  Chernetsova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Barinov Rendom 1036
 
Round: B4
  Belozerov Timofei 0 : 1 Filipenkov Mikhail  
920 Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Barinov Rendom 1036
743 Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 1030
  Kulemin Anatoly 0 : 1 Sokolov Andrei  
867 Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Litvak Sofia  
1209 Vislovich Vladislav 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 942
  Marushev Ilya 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1075
762 Nikitina Darina 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1066
  Letovaltsev Metvei 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 844
  Chernetsova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Apanasenko Aleksey  
  Kulagin Artem 1 : 0 Zolotarev Artem  
  Kolchurina Anastasia 0 : 1 Eliseev Georgy  
 
Round: B5
1036 Barinov Rendom 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor 743
942 Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 1030
762 Nikitina Darina 1 : 0 Filipenkov Mikhail  
  Chernetsova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Litvak Sofia  
867 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Eliseev Georgy  
1209 Vislovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 844
  Sokolov Andrei 0 : 1 Sprikut Albert  
920 Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Letovaltsev Metvei  
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2021-04-24
End: 2021-04-25
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.094130039215088 sec.