Youth Championship of Konosha region
Round: CG1
1440 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 921
1134 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
869 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1470
1462 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Startsev Maksim 1085
1006 Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Sokolov Andrei  
855 Popova Maria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1729
  Lapin Maxim 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1166
 
Round: CG2
869 Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Sokolov Andrei  
  Kozhemjakin Kirill 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 921
1085 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
1224 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1440
855 Popova Maria 0 : 1 Lapin Maxim  
1166 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1729
1470 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 1006
1134 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1462
 
Round: CG3
  Sokolov Andrei 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
1440 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1729
1166 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 921
855 Popova Maria 1 : 0 Kozhemjakin Kirill  
1006 Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim  
1470 Porokhina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanov Egor 1462
869 Vostriakova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopyev Andrei 1224
1085 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1134
 
Round: CG4
855 Popova Maria 1 : 0 Sokolov Andrei  
869 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1134
1166 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 1006
1470 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1440
1224 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Startsev Maksim 1085
  Vereshagin Dmitrii 1 : 0 Kozhemjakin Kirill  
1729 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1462
921 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim  
 
Round: CG5
1085 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 921
1440 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 1006
  Lapin Maxim 0 : 1 Kozhemjakin Kirill  
1134 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Sokolov Andrei  
1470 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1729
1224 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Popova Maria 855
1166 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1462
  Vereshagin Dmitrii 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia 869
 
Round: CG6
1470 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Startsev Maksim 1085
1440 Sidorov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Fokicheva Anna 1166
855 Popova Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Orlov Maxim 921
  Kozhemjakin Kirill 0 : 1 Sokolov Andrei  
869 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 1006
  Vereshagin Dmitrii 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim  
1729 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1134
1462 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1224
 
Round: CG7
1440 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1462
855 Popova Maria 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
1085 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 1006
1134 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 921
  Lapin Maxim 0 : 1 Sokolov Andrei  
869 Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Kozhemjakin Kirill  
1470 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1166
1224 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1729
 
Round: D1
  Zolotarev Konstantin 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey 978
1088 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Ozerov Denis  
803 Potapov Stepan 1 : 0 Garmanov Radion  
  Letovaltsev Metvei 1 : 0 Zolotarev Artem  
  Afanasiev Maksim 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 894
  Nikolaev Mikhail 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Artem  
  Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Lobachev Kirill  
 
Round: D2
  Letovaltsev Metvei 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 894
  Garmanov Radion 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Artem  
  Nikolaev Mikhail 0 : 1 Potapov Stepan 803
  Zolotarev Konstantin 0 : 1 Ozerov Denis  
1088 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
  Lobachev Kirill 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 978
  Zolotarev Artem 0 : 1 Afanasiev Maksim  
 
Round: D3
  Ozerov Denis 1 : 0 Lobachev Kirill  
978 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
894 Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Zolotarev Konstantin  
  Afanasiev Maksim 0 : 1 Pavlovskiy Egor  
1088 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Potapov Stepan 803
  Letovaltsev Metvei 0 : 1 Garmanov Radion  
  Nogovitsin Artem 1 : 0 Zolotarev Artem  
 
Round: D4
  Nogovitsin Artem 1 : 0 Afanasiev Maksim  
  Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Potapov Stepan 803
1088 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 894
  Letovaltsev Metvei 0 : 1 Ozerov Denis  
  Zolotarev Artem 0 : 1 Lobachev Kirill  
  Zolotarev Konstantin 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
978 Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Garmanov Radion  
 
Round: D5
  Zolotarev Artem 0 : 1 Nikolaev Mikhail  
  Nogovitsin Artem 1 : 0 Letovaltsev Metvei  
  Garmanov Radion 0 : 1 Pavlovskiy Egor  
  Lobachev Kirill 1 : 0 Afanasiev Maksim  
894 Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Ozerov Denis  
  Zolotarev Konstantin 0 : 1 Potapov Stepan 803
978 Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1088
 
Round: D6
  Garmanov Radion 0 : 1 Nikolaev Mikhail  
  Letovaltsev Metvei 1 : 0 Afanasiev Maksim  
  Zolotarev Artem 1 : 0 Zolotarev Konstantin  
  Ozerov Denis 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 978
803 Potapov Stepan 1 : 0 Lobachev Kirill  
1088 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Artem  
  Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 894
 
Round: D7
  Lobachev Kirill 0 : 1 Letovaltsev Metvei  
978 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
  Nogovitsin Artem 0 : 1 Ozerov Denis  
  Zolotarev Konstantin 1 : 0 Afanasiev Maksim  
803 Potapov Stepan 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 894
1088 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
  Garmanov Radion 1 : 0 Zolotarev Artem  
 
Round: H1
1063 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Ozerova Marina  
759 Nikitina Darina 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya 717
880 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
1111 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina 1470
 
Round: H2
1111 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1063
880 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Porokhina Natalya  
717 Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
759 Nikitina Darina 1 : 0 Ozerova Marina  
 
Round: H3
717 Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Porokhina Natalya  
759 Nikitina Darina 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
1111 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Ozerova Marina  
880 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1063
 
Round: H4
  Zhukova Kseniia 1 : 0 Ozerova Marina  
1111 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 880
717 Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1063
759 Nikitina Darina 1 : 0 Porokhina Natalya  
 
Round: H5
1111 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Zvezdina Nataliya 717
759 Nikitina Darina 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 1063
  Zhukova Kseniia 0 : 1 Porokhina Natalya  
  Ozerova Marina 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 880
 
Round: H6
1111 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina 759
  Porokhina Natalya 0 : 1 Ozerova Marina  
717 Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 880
1063 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
 
Round: H7
  Porokhina Natalya 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1063
717 Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Ozerova Marina  
  Zhukova Kseniia 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1111
759 Nikitina Darina 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 880
 
Round: BF1
1316 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Semenov Andrei 1007
982 Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1289
1427 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
1206 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1066
 
Round: BF2
1316 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii 982
1007 Semenov Andrei 0.5 : 0.5 Shangina Alexandra 1206
1511 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanov Kirill 1427
 
Round: BF3
1316 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
982 Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1206
1511 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1289
1007 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1066
 
Round: BF4
1289 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1427
1206 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
1316 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1511
1066 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii 982
 
Round: BF5
982 Bykov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 1007
1316 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1427
1511 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1206
  Piruakov Artem 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1066
 
Round: BF6
1206 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1427
1511 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1066
1289 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1316
1007 Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
 
Round: BF7
1206 Shangina Alexandra 0.5 : 0.5 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1289
982 Bykov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
1066 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1427
1511 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 1007
 
Round: BF8
1206 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1316
1511 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii 982
1289 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1066
1427 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 1007
 
Round: BF9
1511 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
1007 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1289
1066 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1316
982 Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1427
 
Round: Hf1
1111 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya 717
 
Round: Hf2
717 Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1111
Country: Russia
City: Konosha
Start: 2021-03-15
End: 2021-03-21
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.10937309265137 sec.