Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: B1
1362 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1183
1344 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 1008
1454 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii 983
1472 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Geletyuk Konstantin 886
1812 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1064
 
Round: B2
1183 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 1008
1472 Sidorov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1344
983 Bykov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Geletyuk Konstantin 886
1064 Makhin Matvei 0.5 : 0.5 Naumov Egor 1362
1812 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1454
 
Round: B3
1362 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1812
886 Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1454
983 Bykov Dmitrii 0.5 : 0.5 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1344
1008 Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1064
1472 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1183
 
Round: B4
1362 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1454
1472 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1064
886 Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1344
983 Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1183
1008 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1812
 
Round: B5
1183 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Geletyuk Konstantin 886
1344 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1454
1472 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1812
1008 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1362
983 Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1064
 
Round: B6
1344 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0.5 : 0.5 Kulin Maxim 1183
1008 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1454
1472 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1362
886 Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1064
1812 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii 983
 
Round: B7
1183 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1454
983 Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1362
1472 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 1008
1812 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Geletyuk Konstantin 886
1064 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1344
 
Round: B8
1472 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1454
1362 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Geletyuk Konstantin 886
1812 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1344
1183 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1064
983 Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Semenov Andrei 1008
 
Round: B9
1008 Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Geletyuk Konstantin 886
983 Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1472
1344 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1362
1812 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1183
1454 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Makhin Matvei 1064
 
Round: G1
1052 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 829
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 1046
751 Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 1135
798 Popova Maria 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 850
 
Round: G2
798 Popova Maria 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya 751
1052 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 850
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1135
1229 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 1046
 
Round: G3
1052 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya 751
1135 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1229
798 Popova Maria 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
850 Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 829
 
Round: G4
1052 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
829 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Zvezdina Nataliya 751
1229 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Popova Maria 798
1046 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1135
 
Round: G5
1046 Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Popova Maria 798
829 Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
1229 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1052
751 Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 850
 
Round: G6
1046 Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1052
798 Popova Maria 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1135
829 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1229
 
Round: G7
1229 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 850
1046 Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 829
1052 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1135
751 Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
 
Round: G8
1229 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya 751
1046 Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 850
1052 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Popova Maria 798
829 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1135
 
Round: G9
850 Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1135
798 Popova Maria 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia 829
751 Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 1046
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1229
 
Round: D1
1051 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Sokolov Artem  
 
Round: D2
1051 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Letovaltsev Metvei  
 
Round: D3
1051 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Artem  
 
Round: D4
1051 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Potapov Stepan 762
 
Round: D5
762 Potapov Stepan 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Artem  
1051 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Rogozinsky Jaroslav  
 
Round: D7
  Afanasiev Maksim 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 1051
 
Round: D8
1051 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Zolotarev Artem  
 
Round: D9
693 Zolotarev Konstantin 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 1051
 
Round: D10
1051 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Zubov Vsevolod  
 
Round: H41
837 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Porokhina Natalya  
 
Round: H42
837 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Porokhina Natalya  
 
Round: С1
1056 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 1163
 
Round: С2
1163 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Ozerov Denis  
 
Round: С3
1163 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Lobachev Kirill  
 
Round: С4
1056 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii 809
 
Round: С5
809 Vereshagin Dmitrii 1 : 0 Ozerov Denis  
 
Round: С6
  Lobachev Kirill 0 : 1 Vereshagin Dmitrii 809
 
Round: С9
1056 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Lobachev Kirill  
 
Round: C1
909 Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1233
  Lobachev Kirill 0 : 1 Pavlovskiy Egor 914
1372 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Nikolaev Mikhail 790
1093 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Ozerov Denis  
 
Round: C2
1093 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Lobachev Kirill  
790 Nikolaev Mikhail 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1233
1056 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1372
809 Vereshagin Dmitrii 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin 909
 
Round: C3
1056 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1233
809 Vereshagin Dmitrii 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail 790
1372 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Ozerov Denis  
914 Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1093
 
Round: C4
914 Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Startsev Maksim 1163
  Ozerov Denis 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1233
1372 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Lobachev Kirill  
909 Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Nikolaev Mikhail 790
 
Round: C5
1056 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 909
914 Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1372
  Lobachev Kirill 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1233
1093 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 1163
 
Round: C6
790 Nikolaev Mikhail 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1056
909 Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Ozerov Denis  
  Lobachev Kirill 0 : 1 Vereshagin Dmitrii 809
1372 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1093
1233 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor 914
 
Round: C7
1163 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1372
1093 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1233
909 Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Lobachev Kirill  
914 Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii 809
  Ozerov Denis 0 : 1 Nikolaev Mikhail 790
 
Round: C8
  Lobachev Kirill 0 : 1 Nikolaev Mikhail 790
809 Vereshagin Dmitrii 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1093
1233 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 1163
909 Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Pavlovskiy Egor 914
1056 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Ozerov Denis  
 
Round: C9
1372 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1233
1093 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 909
914 Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail 790
1163 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii 809
 
Round: C10
1093 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail 790
809 Vereshagin Dmitrii 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1372
909 Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 1163
  Ozerov Denis 1 : 0 Lobachev Kirill  
1056 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Pavlovskiy Egor 914
 
Round: C11
1372 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin 909
1233 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii 809
914 Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Ozerov Denis  
790 Nikolaev Mikhail 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 1163
1093 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1056
1163 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail 790
 
Round: F11
1434 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Veronika 1317
 
Round: F12
1317 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1434
 
Round: F21
1441 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807
 
Round: F22
1807 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina 1441
 
Round: F31
1434 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807
 
Round: F32
1434 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807
 
Round: F41
1441 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1434
1317 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807
 
Round: F42
1807 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1317
1441 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1434
 
Round: F51
1441 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1317
 
Round: F52
1441 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1317
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2021-07-20
End: 2021-07-24
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.023964881896973 sec.